← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Villa Crystal Condo Fully Furnished Kepong Segambu
Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,300
快速摘要
Villa Crystal Condo Fully Furnished Kepong Segambu 是位于 Segambut, Kuala Lumpur 的永久地契角头单位公寓,现出租,租金RM 2,300。此全配家具分层地契单位建筑面积1,155平方英尺,设有三间卧室、三间浴室及两个停车位。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
描述
Raymond @ 017 - 777 3375 (Watsapp 24hrs on) https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Fully Furnished Unit ! !
Segambut Fully Furnished Villa Cryster Condo Sri Sinar kepong
Quality Fully Furnished as in the photos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
2 car park
Corner Unit 1155sf
Owner List for sale/rent welcome [email protected]
Raymond @ 017 - 777 3375 (Watsapp 24hrs on) https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Raymond @ 017 - 777 3375 (Watsapp 24hrs on) https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Instant Whatsapp Me Click This --> https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Please drop me a text if i'm not answering the call
Fully Furnished Unit ! !
Segambut Fully Furnished Villa Cryster Condo Sri Sinar kepong
Quality Fully Furnished as in the photos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
2 car park
Corner Unit 1155sf
Owner List for sale/rent welcome [email protected]
Raymond @ 017 - 777 3375 (Watsapp 24hrs on) https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Raymond @ 017 - 777 3375 (Watsapp 24hrs on) https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Instant Whatsapp Me Click This --> https://goo.gl/vKExGK
Please drop me a text if i'm not answering the call
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Villa Crystal. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sinar Bintang GovernmentJalan 38/38A, 52100, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Kepong GovernmentJalan Lang Perut Putih 9, 521000.5 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Segambut Jaya GovernmentNear Jalan 6/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Sri Sinar GovernmentNear Jalan Lang Emas, Taman Sri Sinar0.7 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kepong 3 GovernmentNear Jalan Seri Bintang, ParkCity Heights0.9 km
-
Kolej Tingkatan Enam Desa Mahkota CollegeJalan Seri Bintang, 522001 km
-
French School of Kuala Lumpur GovernmentNear Jalan Dutamas Raya, Bukit Prima Pelangi1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Smart Reader Kids Kepong Business Park KindergartenNo.5 Jalan Udang Harimau 1, Kepong Business Park, 51200, Segambut1.2 km
-
Hevea French Primary School SchoolNear Jalan Dutamas Dahlia 5, Mont Kiara1.2 km
-
The International School @ ParkCity InternationalNear Jalan Intisari Perdana, ParkCity Heights1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Hibiscus International School InternationalNear Jalan Udang Harimau 3, Segambut1.4 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kepong Baru C KindergartenNear Jalan Chiak Padi, Taman Petaling1.6 km
-
Mont Kiara International School International22 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
The Early Years Center SchoolNear Persiaran Residen, Menjalara City2 km
-
Odyssey The Global Preschool Malaysia KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta2.1 km
-
Tmn. Kok Doh Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan 20/42, Taman Kok Doh2.1 km
-
The Children's House - Mont Kiara KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Seri Stamford College CollegeNear Jalan Menjalara Idaman, Menjalara City2.2 km
-
2.9 km
-
3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Klinik Kesihatan Segambut ClinicNear Jalan Segambut Dalam, Taman Sri Sinar0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
ParkCity Medical Centre Hospital2 Jalan Intisari, 52200, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
Global Dental Clinic - Mont Kiara Bayu Walk DentalNear Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Big Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Burung Jentayu, Taman Bukit Maluri2.3 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners DentalNear Jalan Burung Jentayu, Taman Bukit Maluri2.4 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan 1/42, City Garden2.5 km
-
Shi Yi Tang International Sdn Bhd HospitalD-2-13A Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.9 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Chai Ung Food Court Food courtNear Jalan 14/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.3 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan 8/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
SS Wanton Noodle Restaurant39 Jalan 15/38D, 51200, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
Nasi Lemak Double D Restaurant17 Jalan 5/38D, 51200, Taman Sri Sinar0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Seri Bintang 2, ParkCity Heights0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Treats Convenience storeNear Jalan Segambut Dalam, Taman Sri Sinar0.9 km
-
Food Point Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
99 Kafe (Ninety Nine Cafe) Food courtLot 44683 Jalan 1/62A, 522002.1 km
-
Mey Wey Grand Foods Food courtNear Jalan 9/32, Taman Jinjang Baru2.5 km
Nearest shopping
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Sinar MarketNear Jalan 20/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
Sri Bintang Garden Night Market MarketNear Jalan Seri Bintang 2, ParkCity Heights0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
133 Street Night Market MarketNear Jalan Lang Kuning, Taman Segambut Aman0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Seri Bintang 2, ParkCity Heights0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Lang Perut Putih, Taman Segambut Aman0.8 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
Jalan Mergastua Night Market MarketNear Persiaran Mergastua, Taman Petaling1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0 km
-
Taman Sri Sinar (Barat) Bus stopNear Jalan 23/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.2 km
-
Balai Polis Taman Sri Sinar Bus stopNear Jalan 8/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.3 km
-
S.K Seri Kepong Bus stopNear Jalan Lang Perut Putih 8, Taman Sri Sinar0.3 km
-
Segambut Police Station Bus stopNear Jalan 19/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.4 km
-
Segambut Utara Train stationNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs1 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
Nearest parks
-
0.3 km
-
Segambut Recreation Centre ParkNear Jalan Udang Galah 3, Taman Sri Segambut1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Manggis @ Palimbayan Secret Garden GardenNear Jalan Palimbayan, Palimbayan2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Kuang Bulan ParkNear Jalan Kuang Bulan, Taman Kepong2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.8 km
-
Sri Kuching Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Matang 1, Taman Sri Kuching2.9 km
-
3.1 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden3.1 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.7 km
-
The SportsCenter Sport centreNear Persiaran Residen, ParkCity Heights1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
22 Maju Flagship @ Kepong;Lavana 3 Pickleball Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Kuang Bertam 6, Kepong Bahru2.6 km
-
Lavana 3 Badminton Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Kuang Bertam 6, Kepong Bahru2.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
Sports Complex Sri Delima Sport centreNear Lorong Jambu, Kampong Delima2.9 km
-
3.1 km
-
Fit Ave Performance Hub GymNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas3.2 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill3.3 km
-
5.3 km
-
BU6 Community Park Basketball Court StadiumNear Jalan BU 6/9, Bandar Utama6.4 km
-
6.6 km
-
7.6 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark9.3 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,128
出租 52,186
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,067
出租 63,312
Penang
出售 30,564
出租 27,973
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2