Ritz-Carlton Fully Furnished for Sales
KLCC, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,600,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20250417152300
Lokasi
Diiklankan Oleh
WhatsAppRingkasan Pantas
Ritz-Carlton ialah kediaman servis perabot penuh untuk dijual di KLCC, Kuala Lumpur, pada harga RM 4,600,000. Hartanah ini mempunyai keluasan binaan 1,572 kaki persegi dengan 2 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air dan 1 tempat letak kereta. Ejen Melvin Siew, yang boleh berbahasa Mandarin, Inggeris dan Kantonis, mengalu-alukan pembeli membuat temujanji lawatan. Hubungi ejen hari ini untuk menempah sesi tinjauan anda.
Spesifikasi
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
1572
Perabot
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tarikh Lelong
19-07-2023 11-28
Nombor Lelong
-
Jenis Hakmilik
Jenis Hakmilik Tanah
Poskod
Property Guru Township
Tiada maklumat taman
Pegangan
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Tahun Siap
2017
Penerangan
I'm specialist in KLCC area, I'm providing services for foreigner purchase cases/rent case, find a best unit for foreigners.
Welcome to make an appointment for viewing session.
I can speak in Mandarin , English, & Cantonese.
Wechat : melvinsiew1998
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Carlton. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Toddler Town KindergartenNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 18, Sri Hartamas0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Hartamas GovernmentNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 16, Sri Hartamas0.2 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Damansara GovernmentJalan Beringin, 504900.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Hartamas GovernmentJalan 48/70A, 504800.7 km
-
The children’s house Bruas KindergartenNear Jalan Chelagi, Damansara Heights0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Garden International School Government16 Jalan Kiara 3, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
My Little Compass KindergartenNear Jalan Setiamurni 5, Damansara Heights1 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Saidina Umar Al-Khattab GovernmentNear Jalan Setia Bakti 1, Damansara Heights1 km
-
Cempaka International School International19 Jalan Setia Bakti 1, 50490, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
Mont Kiara International School International22 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
Bahagian Teknologi Pendidikan SchoolNear Persiaran Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Stella Maris Medan Damansara SchoolNear Lorong Setiabistari 4, Damansara Heights1.8 km
-
Hevea French Primary School SchoolNear Jalan Dutamas Dahlia 5, Mont Kiara2 km
-
HELP University London Semantan CollegeNear Jalan Sri Semantan 1, Taman Duta2.2 km
-
Malaysian Anti-Corruption Academy SchoolNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Duta2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
International Institute of Islamic Thought and Civilization CollegeNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Taman Duta2.6 km
-
Aspiration International Secondary School InternationalNear Lorong Datuk Sulaiman 2, Taman Tun Dr Ismail2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.7 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Damansara Heights Clinic ClinicNear Jalan Medan Setia 1, Damansara Heights1.1 km
-
NextMed Clinic ClinicNear Jalan Medan Setia 1, Damansara Heights1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Global Dental Clinic - Mont Kiara Bayu Walk DentalNear Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara1.4 km
-
2.2 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 8, Sri Hartamas0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Jin Xuan Hong Kong (Sri Hartamas) Sdn. Bhd. RestaurantNear Jalan 26/70A, Sri Hartamas0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas0.3 km
-
Seven Bistro Hartamas CaféNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
The Filling Station Fast foodNear Jalan Desa Sri Hartamas 22, Sri Hartamas0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Duta Food courtNear Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Kenny Hill2.7 km
-
Chai Ung Food Court Food courtNear Jalan 14/38A, Taman Sri Sinar2.9 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.2 km
-
Village Grocer Mont Kiara SupermarketNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.6 km
-
Mont Kiara Street Market MarketNear Jalan Desa Kiara, Sri Hartamas0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Hartamas Shopping Centre Mall60 Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.4 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Beredar Jalan Gelenggang MarketNear Jalan Gelenggang, Damansara Heights1.6 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Beredar, Jalan Dungun MarketNear Jalan Dungun, Damansara Heights1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
Pasar Malam Kampung Sungai Penchala MarketNear Jalan Datuk Sulaiman, Kampung Sungai Penchala2.8 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Sinar MarketNear Jalan 20/38A, Taman Sri Sinar2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Perumahan Hartamas 18 Bus stopNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Sri Hartamas0.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
1.8 km
-
Pusat Bandar Damansara Train stationLebuhraya SPRINT, 50490, Kuala Lumpur2.2 km
-
Hentian Duta Bus terminalPersiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2.7 km
-
3.2 km
Nearest parks
-
0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.2 km
-
National Science Centre Park ParkNear Persiaran Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.4 km
-
Reflexology GardenNear Jalan Abang Haji Openg, Taman Tun Dr Ismail2.5 km
-
Manggis @ Palimbayan Secret Garden GardenNear Jalan Palimbayan, Palimbayan2.7 km
-
3.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Fit Ave Performance Hub GymNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
2 km
-
2 km
-
Royal Selangor Club Kiara Sports Annexe Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Kiara Hills2.2 km
-
Sports Center - Bukit Kiara Equestrian and Country Club Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills2.2 km
-
Badminton Association Malaysia Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Kiara Hills2.3 km
-
National Lawn Bowls Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Kiara Hills2.3 km
-
The Courts at KLGCC Resort Sport centre3 Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, 60000, Kuala Lumpur2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
The Flow Studio - Yoga | The Courts KLGCC GymNear Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Kiara Hills2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill2.6 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia StadiumNear Jalan Pantai Endah, Taman Bangsar Pertama4.7 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kuala Lumpur StadiumJalan Pantai Baharu, Kuala Lumpur4.8 km
-
BU6 Community Park Basketball Court StadiumNear Jalan BU 6/9, Bandar Utama5.2 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark6.3 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state