← 返回所有出租房产
出租
one imperial
Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 1,400
快速摘要
One Imperial 是位于 Sungai Ara, Penang 的服务式公寓,现出租,租金为 RM 1,400,可议价。单位面积 1200 平方尺,设有 3 间卧室、2 间浴室和 2 个停车位。单位已部分装修,并提供冷气机和热水器。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
描述
One Imperial
For Rent !
-3 bedroom 2 bathrooms
- 1200 sqft
- partially renovated
- air conditioning/ water heater available
- 2 Carpark
Rm1400 negotiation
kindly contact Yumi
011-26549284
For Rent !
-3 bedroom 2 bathrooms
- 1200 sqft
- partially renovated
- air conditioning/ water heater available
- 2 Carpark
Rm1400 negotiation
kindly contact Yumi
011-26549284
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of One Imperial. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.2 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Aik Hua Government3 Lilitan Sungai Ara, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Kolej Komuniti Bayan Baru CollegeNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
SK Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Persiaran Bayan 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.8 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Min Sin GovernmentNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul, Bayan Baru1 km
-
SJK (C) Chong Cheng, Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Taman Tunas Muda1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Cosmopoint College CollegeNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2/5, Bayan Baru1.2 km
-
Straits International School InternationalNear Tingkat Mahsuri 1, Bayan Baru1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Halaman Bukit Jambul, Relau1.4 km
-
1.9 km
-
Penang Skills Development Centre (PSDC) CollegeNear Lebuhraya Kampung Jawa, Bayan Baru2.4 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Klinik Kesihatan Relau ClinicNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Pure Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
1.1 km
-
Pantai Integrated Rehab (Satellite) HospitalNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 5, Bayan Baru1.6 km
-
Pantai Hospital Penang Hospital82 Jalan Tengah, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.7 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest food
-
Vegetarian 一棵树 RestaurantNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Three Leg Cat RestaurantNear Lintang Sungai Ara 15, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
I Mum Mum RestaurantNear Lintang Sungai Ara 15, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Kim Poh Chicken Rice @ Golden Triangle RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Sam Gye Bab RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Nasi Kandar Makbul RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
JJ Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Mesra Convenience storeNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
One Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Lintang Sungai Ara 13, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Texas Chicken Fast foodNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Kompleks Makanan Lavender Food courtLintang Sungai Ara 9, 11900, Bayan lepas0.5 km
-
Kedai Kopi Kim Shen KopitiamNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Kopitiam KopitiamNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Lucky Eatery Food Court Centre Food courtNear Medan Bayan, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
Bayan Baru Food Court Food courtNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 4, Bayan Baru1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
Kompleks Pasar, Makanan dan Pusat Komuniti Pagar Buloh, Sungai Ara MarketNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
Sunshine Square Supermarket1 Jalan Mayang Pasir, 11950, Bayan Baru1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Giant Hypermarket SupermarketNear Jalan Mayang Pasir 3, Bayan Baru1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.7 km
-
Setia Welcome Centre Bus stopNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru1.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas4.2 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau4.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Kejiranan Lilitan Sungai Ara ParkNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Pagar Buloh0.2 km
-
Persiaran Paya Terubong 3 Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 5, Relau0.4 km
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Paya Terubong 2 ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 2, Relau0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Tanah Lapang Sunway Tunas ParkNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Sungai Ara 1 ParkNear Jalan Sungai Ara 6, Desa Ria1.1 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Sungai Ara ParkNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Desa Ria1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.1 km
-
9.8 km
-
9.8 km
-
9.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.4 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru1 km
-
1.7 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor3.1 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
Project Rock Sport centre3 Lintang Bayan Lepas 2, 11900, Bayan Lepas4.2 km
-
4.2 km
-
4.2 km
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)5.6 km
-
6.4 km
-
7.5 km
-
8.8 km
-
9.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,122
出租 52,140
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,037
出租 63,264
Penang
出售 30,555
出租 27,943
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,920
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2