G Residence GRSD050
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,200,000
快速摘要
G Residence 是位于 Ampang, Kuala Lumpur 的半配家具公寓或服务式公寓,现以 RM 1,200,000 出售。该物业建筑面积 1,400 平方英尺,设有 2 间卧室、2 间浴室和 2 个停车位,随时可以出售。欢迎立即联系代理安排看房并提出您的报价。
房产规格
描述
Code : GRSD050
Condo Name - G Residence - Desa Pandan, Ampang
* Sqft : 1400
* Bedroom : 2
* Bathroom : 2
* Furnished : Partly
* Carpark slot : 2
* Selling price : RM 1.2M
* Available date: Sell anytime
Requirement For Tenant :
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Stamping and Disbursement Fees
- Minimum One Year Lease
VIEW TO OFFER!!!
For further information & appointment
Kindly contact:
O 12 663 39O3
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of G Residence. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.1 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Al-Suyuthi GovernmentNear Jalan 1, Kampung Pandan0.7 km
-
Wonder Minds Ampang KindergartenNear Jalan U Thant, Taman U-Thant0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
International School Of Kuala Lumpur City InternationalNear Jalan Wickham, Ampang Hilir0.8 km
-
The Surin International School InternationalNear Jalan Langgak Golf, Taman U-Thant0.8 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Kampong Pandan GovernmentNear Lorong Delapan, Kampung Pandan0.8 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Nurul Islam GovernmentLorong 1, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kampung Pandan KindergartenNear Lorong Lima, Kampung Pandan1.1 km
-
The children's House KindergartenNear Jalan Ampang Hilir, Taman U-Thant1.2 km
-
Tabika Kemas Pandan Jaya Utara KindergartenNear Jalan Pandan 9, Taman Pandan Jaya1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
KL International Kids Club International16 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
Sayfol International School InternationalNear Jalan Anderson Drive, Taman U-Thant1.3 km
-
The children's house U-Thant Kindergarten11 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
Taylor's International School - Kuala Lumpur InternationalNear Jalan 1/75C, Kampung Pandan1.6 km
-
1.8 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sekolah-Sekolah Antarabangsa Mindsetters TuitionNear Jalan Ampang Utama 2/2, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.8 km
-
Institut Kemahiran Baitulmal Wilayah Persekutuan CollegeNear Jalan Perkasa, Maluri1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
PTPL Pusat Teknologi Dan Pengurusan Lanjutan CollegeNear Jalan Selaman 1, Taman Putra Sulaiman2 km
-
Kolej Teknologi Antarabangsa Cybernetics CollegeNear Jalan Jejaka, Maluri2.2 km
-
Touch Learning Center TuitionNear Jalan Pandan Cahaya 2/1, Pandan Indah2.6 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.3 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan 1/76D, Desa Pandan0.3 km
-
0.8 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Kampung Pandan ClinicNear Jalan Belangkas, Kampung Pandan0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Klinik Rawatan Dr Mahmud Pandan ClinicNear Jalan Pandan Prima 2, Taman Pandan Jaya1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Primer Cherang Clinic ClinicPlot 3A-1 Lot 4868, Jalan Mengkudu,, 55000, Ampang1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dr. H DentalNear Jalan Sulaiman 3, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.5 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Muse DentalNear Jalan Pandan 3/2, Taman Pandan Jaya1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
Prince Court Medical Centre HospitalNear Jalan Kia Peng, Pinggiran TRX1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
KPJ Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Memanda 9, Taman Putra Sulaiman2 km
-
2 km
-
ALTY Orthopaedic Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ampang, Taman U-Thant2 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Medan Selera Jalan Thaver Food courtNear Jalan Thaver, Kampung Pandan0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Kampung Pandan0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Tayba Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Excella 1, Taman Ampang Hilir1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Restoran Hari Hari Datang hawker centre Food courtNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.5 km
-
Medan Selera Pandan Jaya Food courtNear Jalan Pandan 3/6, Taman Pandan Jaya1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
3 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.4 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan MarketNear Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan0.8 km
-
Pasar Tani Khamis MarketNear Jalan Hilir 7, Kampung Pandan Dalam0.9 km
-
Pasar dan Pusat Penjaja Jalan Wirawati MarketNear Jalan Wirawati, Kampung Pandan1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Excella 1, Taman Ampang Hilir1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Pasar MPAJ Pandan Jaya MarketNear Jalan Pandan 3, Taman Pandan Jaya1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Desa Pandan Bus stopNear Jalan 4/76, Desa Pandan0.1 km
-
Apartment Desa Pandan Blok J4 Bus stopNear Jalan 1/76E, Desa Pandan0.2 km
-
Komersial Desa Pandan (Selatan) Bus stopNear Jalan 1/76D, Desa Pandan0.2 km
-
Mutiara Upper East Condominium Bus stopNear Jalan 1/76E, Desa Pandan0.3 km
-
Dato' Keramat Train stationNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.8 km
-
2 km
-
Pandan Indah Train stationNear Jalan Pinggiran Cempaka, Taman Pandan Jaya2 km
-
Tun Razak Exchange Train stationJalan Tun Razak, 55100, Kuala Lumpur2.1 km
-
2.1 km
Nearest parks
-
Raintree Fountain Park ParkJalan 1/76e, 50600, Desa Pandan, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
Ampang Hilir Lake Park ParkNear Jalan Keranj 2, Kampung Desa Pahlawan1 km
-
Datuk Keramat Lake Garden ParkNear Persiaran Keramat Hujung, Kampung Datuk Keramat2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
TRX City Park ParkLevel 3 Plaza The Exchange TRX, 55188, Kuala Lumpur2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Gelanggang Rakyat Taman Maluri Sport centreNear Jalan Wira 8, Kampung Pandan1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan1.7 km
-
Kompleks Belia dan Sukan Kuala Lumpur Sport centreNear Jalan Perkasa, Kampung Pandan1.7 km
-
Urban Pickle Sport centreNear Jalan U. Thant 1/68F, Taman U-Thant1.7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat Sport centreJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
Sports Planet Ampang Sport centreNear Jalan Mamanda 9, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
Avenger Sports Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Perdana 9/10, Pandan Indah2.9 km
-
3 km
-
3 km
-
3.9 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana4 km
-
4.2 km
-
4.3 km
-
4.5 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark9.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state