← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Eco Terraces
Paya Terubong, Penang
RM 2,600
快速摘要
这间位于 Paya Terubong, Penang 的 Eco Terraces 公寓出租,月租RM 2,600,全配家具且已全面装修。此永久地契单位建于2019年,建筑面积1095平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室和2个停车位,租金押金为2600。欢迎联系代理 Jun ooi 了解更多。
房产规格
地契
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
1095
土著单位
否
卧室
浴室
停车位
新盘单位数
-
建成年份
2019
家具
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Eco Terraces
租金押金
2600
邮区编号
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Paya Terubong
出租类型
整个单位
描述
-Fully Furnished
-Fully Renovated
-3 Bedrooms
-2 Bathrooms
-2 Carpark
-Cheapest in market
-Kindly contact for more information
-Jun ooi
- 016-4950469
-Fully Renovated
-3 Bedrooms
-2 Bathrooms
-2 Carpark
-Cheapest in market
-Kindly contact for more information
-Jun ooi
- 016-4950469
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Eco Terraces. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Tabika Perpaduan KindergartenNear Jalan Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismail, Happy Valley2.1 km
-
Sekolah Agama Rakyat Darul Iman Fasa 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismail, Happy Valley2.1 km
-
Eye Level Learning Center Tuition17C Medan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam2.2 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sri Angsana Jaya TuitionNear Medan Angsana 3, Farlim2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Halaman Bukit Jambul, Relau2.7 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kong Min Cawangan Kedua GovernmentNear Paya Terubong Road, Happy Valley2.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Chiao Nan GovernmentNear Jalan Pisang Berangan, Farlim2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
2.1 km
-
Klinik Pergigian L Hospital17A Jalan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Bandar Baru Air Itam ClinicNear Jalan Angsana, Farlim2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
0.7 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.8 km
-
Paya Terubong Nasi Lemak RestaurantNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.9 km
-
Ah Chui Seafood RestaurantNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
How 118 Bean Sprout Chicken Rice RestaurantNear Medan Angsana, Farlim2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
8 Heng Hawker Centre Food courtNear Lintang Paya Terubong 1, Happy Valley2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
Nearest shopping
-
Pasar & Kompleks Makanan Taman Terubong Jaya MarketNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 4, Paya Terubong0.3 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas Bus stopNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.1 km
-
Tingkat Paya Terubong 4 Bus stopNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 4, Paya Terubong0.2 km
-
Surau Al Mutaqqin Bus stopNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.2 km
-
Tingkat Paya Terubong 2 - 1 Bus stopNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 2, Paya Terubong0.3 km
-
Tingkat Paya Terubong 2 - 2 Bus stopNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 2, Paya Terubong0.4 km
-
4.2 km
-
4.2 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau4.4 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru4.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Semarak Api Farlim Pocket Park ParkNear Jalan Semarak Api, Farlim1.9 km
-
Taman AWANI ParkNear Lengkok Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismael, Happy Valley1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Bukit Jambul ParkNear Tingkat Bukit Jambul 1, Relau2.7 km
-
2.9 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Karpal Singh Lorong Delima 11 ParkNear Jalan Delima, Island Glades3 km
-
3.3 km
-
3.5 km
-
5.7 km
-
5.7 km
-
5.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Permata Sports Complex Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley2.4 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Permata Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.8 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor2.8 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor2.9 km
-
3.2 km
-
Penang Badminton Academy Sport centreNear Lower Crescent, Bukit Gelugor3.4 km
-
3.5 km
-
3.8 km
-
4.3 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda4.7 km
-
5.3 km
-
6.1 km
-
6.4 km
-
6.7 km
-
8.2 km
-
8.2 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,138
出租 52,172
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,061
出租 63,286
Penang
出售 30,555
出租 27,965
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,920
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2