← Back to All Properties For Rent
For Rent
One Imperial
Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 1,500
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20241101120644
Location
Specifications
Description
"""DISCLAIMER: This is a REAL ADVERTISEMENT and you DESERVE THE REAL INFORMATION. I DON'T advertise fake listing / price / fake pictures to solicit client.
LANDLORDS, welcome to CONTACT ME if you have any property for SALE / RENT."""
- Build up : 1200 SQFT
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 2
- Carpark : 2
- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- RM RM 1500
FOR MORE INFORMATION OR VIEWING KINDLY CONTACT
Vinnie Yen 0104467296 REN47715
EMAIL ME AT [email protected]
PLEASE WHATSAPP OR SMS ME IF I CANT ANSWER YOUR CALL, THANK YOU.
Welcome to also List Your Property for Sale & Rent with us. Our team covering from Penang Island to Mainland
LANDLORDS, welcome to CONTACT ME if you have any property for SALE / RENT."""
- Build up : 1200 SQFT
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 2
- Carpark : 2
- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- RM RM 1500
FOR MORE INFORMATION OR VIEWING KINDLY CONTACT
Vinnie Yen 0104467296 REN47715
EMAIL ME AT [email protected]
PLEASE WHATSAPP OR SMS ME IF I CANT ANSWER YOUR CALL, THANK YOU.
Welcome to also List Your Property for Sale & Rent with us. Our team covering from Penang Island to Mainland
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of One Imperial. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.2 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Aik Hua Government3 Lilitan Sungai Ara, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Kolej Komuniti Bayan Baru CollegeNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
SK Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Persiaran Bayan 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.8 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Min Sin GovernmentNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul, Bayan Baru1 km
-
SJK (C) Chong Cheng, Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Taman Tunas Muda1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Cosmopoint College CollegeNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2/5, Bayan Baru1.2 km
-
Straits International School InternationalNear Tingkat Mahsuri 1, Bayan Baru1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Halaman Bukit Jambul, Relau1.4 km
-
1.9 km
-
Penang Skills Development Centre (PSDC) CollegeNear Lebuhraya Kampung Jawa, Bayan Baru2.4 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Klinik Kesihatan Relau ClinicNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Pure Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
1.1 km
-
Pantai Integrated Rehab (Satellite) HospitalNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 5, Bayan Baru1.6 km
-
Pantai Hospital Penang Hospital82 Jalan Tengah, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.7 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest food
-
Vegetarian 一棵树 RestaurantNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Three Leg Cat RestaurantNear Lintang Sungai Ara 15, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
I Mum Mum RestaurantNear Lintang Sungai Ara 15, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Kim Poh Chicken Rice @ Golden Triangle RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Sam Gye Bab RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Nasi Kandar Makbul RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
JJ Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Mesra Convenience storeNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
One Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Lintang Sungai Ara 13, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Texas Chicken Fast foodNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Kompleks Makanan Lavender Food courtLintang Sungai Ara 9, 11900, Bayan lepas0.5 km
-
Kedai Kopi Kim Shen KopitiamNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Kopitiam KopitiamNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Lucky Eatery Food Court Centre Food courtNear Medan Bayan, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
Bayan Baru Food Court Food courtNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 4, Bayan Baru1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
Kompleks Pasar, Makanan dan Pusat Komuniti Pagar Buloh, Sungai Ara MarketNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
Sunshine Square Supermarket1 Jalan Mayang Pasir, 11950, Bayan Baru1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Giant Hypermarket SupermarketNear Jalan Mayang Pasir 3, Bayan Baru1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.7 km
-
Setia Welcome Centre Bus stopNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru1.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas4.2 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau4.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Kejiranan Lilitan Sungai Ara ParkNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Pagar Buloh0.2 km
-
Persiaran Paya Terubong 3 Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 5, Relau0.4 km
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Paya Terubong 2 ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 2, Relau0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Tanah Lapang Sunway Tunas ParkNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Sungai Ara 1 ParkNear Jalan Sungai Ara 6, Desa Ria1.1 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Sungai Ara ParkNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Desa Ria1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.1 km
-
9.8 km
-
9.8 km
-
9.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.4 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru1 km
-
1.7 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor3.1 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
Project Rock Sport centre3 Lintang Bayan Lepas 2, 11900, Bayan Lepas4.2 km
-
4.2 km
-
4.2 km
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)5.6 km
-
6.4 km
-
7.5 km
-
8.8 km
-
9.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,186
Rent 52,197
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,011
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2