Golden Triangle 1 -1006
Sungai Ara, Penang
RM 560,000
快速摘要
Golden Triangle 1 -1006 是一个位于 Sungai Ara, Penang 的永久地契公寓,现出售,价格RM 560,000。这是高楼层单位,建筑面积1,270平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室和2个停车位,建于2019年。欲知详情或安排看房,请联系代理 Vinnie Yen。
房产规格
描述
LANDLORDS, welcome to CONTACT ME if you have any property for SALE / RENT."""
ID-1006
- Build up : 1260 SQFT
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 2
- Carpark : 2
- High Floor
- RM RM 560k
FOR MORE INFORMATION OR VIEWING KINDLY CONTACT
Vinnie Yen 0104467296 REN47715
EMAIL ME AT [email protected]
PLEASE WHATSAPP OR SMS ME IF I CANT ANSWER YOUR CALL, THANK YOU.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of The Golden Triangle Condominium. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.2 km
-
Kolej Komuniti Bayan Baru CollegeNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Aik Hua Government3 Lilitan Sungai Ara, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Min Sin GovernmentNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul, Bayan Baru0.7 km
-
SK Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Persiaran Bayan 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Cosmopoint College CollegeNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2/5, Bayan Baru0.8 km
-
Straits International School InternationalNear Tingkat Mahsuri 1, Bayan Baru0.9 km
-
SJK (C) Chong Cheng, Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Taman Tunas Muda1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.6 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Halaman Bukit Jambul, Relau1.6 km
-
Penang Skills Development Centre (PSDC) CollegeNear Lebuhraya Kampung Jawa, Bayan Baru2 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0 km
-
Pure Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Relau ClinicNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pantai Integrated Rehab (Satellite) HospitalNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 5, Bayan Baru1.2 km
-
Pantai Hospital Penang Hospital82 Jalan Tengah, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.3 km
-
2 km
-
3 km
Nearest food
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0 km
-
Nasi Kandar Makbul RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
Harujuku Japanese Restaurant Restaurant29-1-26 Jalan Paya Terubong, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.1 km
-
Lao Mu Zi Kitchen RestaurantNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
Sam Gye Bab RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
Kim Poh Chicken Rice @ Golden Triangle RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
One Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
JJ Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
Texas Chicken Fast foodNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
SBK Concept Store CaféNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
Kedai Kopi Kim Shen KopitiamNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
Kopitiam KopitiamNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Lucky Eatery Food Court Centre Food courtNear Medan Bayan, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Mesra Convenience storeNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.8 km
-
Kompleks Makanan Lavender Food courtLintang Sungai Ara 9, 11900, Bayan lepas0.8 km
-
1 km
-
Bayan Baru Food Court Food courtNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 4, Bayan Baru1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Sunshine Medan Selera Food courtNear Jalan Mayang Pasir, Bayan Baru1.4 km
-
1.4 km
Nearest shopping
-
Kompleks Pasar, Makanan dan Pusat Komuniti Pagar Buloh, Sungai Ara MarketNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Tunas Muda0.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Sunshine Square Supermarket1 Jalan Mayang Pasir, 11950, Bayan Baru1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Giant Hypermarket SupermarketNear Jalan Mayang Pasir 3, Bayan Baru1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Setia Welcome Centre Bus stopNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru0.7 km
-
3 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas4 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau4.6 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Kejiranan Lilitan Sungai Ara ParkNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Pagar Buloh0.3 km
-
Persiaran Paya Terubong 3 Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 5, Relau0.4 km
-
Tanah Lapang Sunway Tunas ParkNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Paya Terubong 2 ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 2, Relau0.7 km
-
1 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Sungai Ara ParkNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Desa Ria1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Sungai Ara 1 ParkNear Jalan Sungai Ara 6, Desa Ria1.3 km
-
4 km
-
4.1 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor3 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor3 km
-
3.2 km
-
Project Rock Sport centre3 Lintang Bayan Lepas 2, 11900, Bayan Lepas3.9 km
-
3.9 km
-
3.9 km
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)5.3 km
-
6.6 km
-
7.6 km
-
8.7 km
-
9.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about The Golden Triangle Condominium in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state