Tree Sparina
Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 2,300
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20240731161231
Location
Quick Summary
Tree Sparina is a serviced residence for rent in Bayan Lepas, Penang, at RM 2,300 per month. The fully furnished and fully renovated unit offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 car parks. It suits tenants looking for a ready-to-move-in home. Contact Vinnie Yen to arrange a viewing.
Specifications
Built Up Area
1300
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
4600
New Launch Units
-
Postcode
Property Guru Township
No township available
Description
LANDLORDS, welcome to CONTACT ME if you have any property for SALE / RENT."""
- Build up : 2300 SQFT
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 3
- Carpark : 2
- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- RM RM 2300
FOR MORE INFORMATION OR VIEWING KINDLY CONTACT
Vinnie Yen 0104467296 REN47715
EMAIL ME AT [email protected]
PLEASE WHATSAPP OR SMS ME IF I CANT ANSWER YOUR CALL, THANK YOU.
Welcome to also List Your Property for Sale & Rent with us. Our team covering from Penang Island to Mainland
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Tree Sparina. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
SMJK Heng Ee Bayan Baru Campus GovernmentNear Lorong Sungai Tiram 6, Sungai Tiram0.4 km
-
SJK (C) Chung Shan GovernmentNear Jalan Bayan Lepas, Sungai Tiram0.7 km
-
SK Mutiara Perdana GovernmentNear Persiaran Nuri 2, Sungai Tiram0.7 km
-
Straits International School InternationalNear Lilitan Sungai Tiram, Kampung Perlis0.8 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bayan Lepas GovernmentNear Lebuh Kampung Bukit 1, Kampung Air Terjun1.2 km
-
SMK Sungai Ara GovernmentJalan Dato Ismail Hashim, 11900, Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Sekolah Agama Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Lorong Kenari, Sungai Ara2 km
-
Cosmopoint College CollegeNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2/5, Bayan Baru2.7 km
-
2.9 km
-
Penang Skills Development Centre (PSDC) CollegeNear Lebuhraya Kampung Jawa, Bayan Baru2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Bayan Lepas ClinicNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Kampung Air Terjun1 km
-
Clarity Clinic Clinic3, R-01-31 Persiaran Kelicap, 11900, Bayan Lepas1 km
-
Klinik Desa Sungai Ara ClinicNear Lorong Sungai Ara 1, Sungai Ara1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Mega Kulim Pharmacy Pharmacy23-1 Lintang Batu Maung 1, 11960, Batu Maung2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Pantai Hospital Penang Hospital82 Jalan Tengah, 11900, Bayan Lepas2.4 km
-
Pantai Integrated Rehab (Satellite) HospitalNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 5, Bayan Baru2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda2.9 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda3 km
Nearest food
-
0.2 km
-
Shake Shake Food Court Food court32A Jalan Sungai Tiram 3, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
21 Fusion Cuisine Bakery Cafe CaféNear Medan Rajawali, Kampung Perlis0.5 km
-
Dragon Noodle Restaurant2-G-11 Medan Rajawali, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Times & Circle Food And Drinks Centre Food courtNear Medan Rajawali, Kampung Perlis0.6 km
-
Shell Select Convenience storeNear Jalan Bayan Lepas, Sungai Tiram0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Nine Seven Nine Kopitiam KopitiamNear Lintang Batu Maung 2, Batu Maung2.2 km
-
Zui Long Kopitiam KopitiamNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)2.6 km
-
Tah Jia Lye Kopitiam KopitiamNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)2.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
Pasar & Kompleks Makanan MBPP Jalan Rajawali MarketJalan Rajawali, Bayan Lepas0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Bayan Lepas Market MarketNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Bayan Lepas1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Giant Hypermarket SupermarketNear Jalan Mayang Pasir 3, Bayan Baru2.5 km
-
Jaya Grocer Supermarket23B Medan Bayan Lepas, 11900, Bayan Lepas2.5 km
-
Pasar & Kompleks Makanan Teluk Kumbar Heights MarketNear Cangkat Bukit Belah 2, Sungai Batu2.8 km
-
2.9 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda2.9 km
-
2.9 km
-
Batu Maung Foodies MarketNear Tun Dr Lim Chong Eu Expressway, Bayan Lepas Free Industrial Zone Phase IV3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.8 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Bayan Lepas Bus stopNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Kampung Air Terjun0.9 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.2 km
-
Apartmen Bayan Permai Bus stopNear Jalan Bayan Lepas, Kampung Perlis1.2 km
-
Penang International Airport Bus stopNear Arrival, Kampung Perlis1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru2.8 km
-
5.5 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau6.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Kejiranan Halaman Murni Bayan Lepas ParkNear Jalan Kampung Perlis, Kampung Perlis1.2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Taman Pocket Bukit Gedung ParkNear Persiaran Mayang Pasir, Bayan Baru2.2 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Sungai Ara ParkNear Tingkat Sungai Ara 1, Desa Ria2.2 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Batu Maung 8 ParkNear Lebuh Batu Maung 6, Batu Maung2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Sungai Ara 1 ParkNear Jalan Sungai Ara 6, Desa Ria2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
6.9 km
-
6.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Project Rock Sport centre3 Lintang Bayan Lepas 2, 11900, Bayan Lepas2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda2.7 km
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)2.8 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda2.9 km
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru3 km
-
3 km
-
3.6 km
-
4.2 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor6 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor6 km
-
6.2 km
-
9.7 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state