Changkat View, Condominium, Penthouse 4R3B1C
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,000,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20220824235734
Lokasi
Diiklankan Oleh
WhatsAppRingkasan Pantas
Kondominium penthouse Changkat View ini untuk dijual di Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur, pada harga RM 1,000,000 dan boleh dirunding. Unit pegangan bebas dengan perabot penuh di Jalan Dutamas Raya ini mempunyai keluasan binaan 2,111 kaki persegi, 3 bilik tidur, 3 bilik air dan 1 tempat letak kereta. Hubungi ejen untuk mengatur lawatan.
Spesifikasi
Pegangan
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
2111
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Perabot
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Deposit Sewa
8400
Poskod
Taman
Dutamas
Alamat
18, Jalan Dutamas Raya, Taman Segambut Sppk,
Boleh Runding
Ya
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tarikh Lelong
05-05-2022 15-38
Nombor Lelong
-
Jenis Hakmilik
Jenis Hakmilik Tanah
Status Penghunian
Jenis Unit
Tingkat
Penthouse
Penerangan
For Inquiry & Arrange Viewing Contact David Chong +6012-374 7397
Changkat View Condominium, Dutamas
Location: 18, Jalan Dutamas Raya, Taman Segambut Sppk, 51200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur.
Bedrooms: 3 + 1
Bathrooms: 3
Car Park: 1
Built-Up Size: 2111sqft
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Well-Maintained Penthouse Condominium, Convenient, Comfortable & Peaceful Area.
For Inquiry & Arrange Viewing Contact David Chong +6012-374 7397
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Changkat View. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
Hevea French Primary School SchoolNear Jalan Dutamas Dahlia 5, Mont Kiara0.6 km
-
French School of Kuala Lumpur GovernmentNear Jalan Dutamas Raya, Bukit Prima Pelangi0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Odyssey The Global Preschool Malaysia KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta0.8 km
-
The Children's House - Mont Kiara KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta0.9 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Segambut Jaya GovernmentNear Jalan 6/38A, Taman Sri Sinar0.9 km
-
Hibiscus International School InternationalNear Jalan Udang Harimau 3, Segambut1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Mont Kiara International School International22 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
Smart Reader Kids Kepong Business Park KindergartenNo.5 Jalan Udang Harimau 1, Kepong Business Park, 51200, Segambut1.3 km
-
1.7 km
-
Malaysian Anti-Corruption Academy SchoolNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Duta2 km
-
Institute of Islamic Understanding Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan Kuching, Kampung Kasipillay2.2 km
-
International Institute of Islamic Thought and Civilization CollegeNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Taman Duta2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Kolej Tingkatan Enam Desa Mahkota CollegeJalan Seri Bintang, 522002.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
The International School @ ParkCity InternationalNear Jalan Intisari Perdana, ParkCity Heights2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
Elit Learning Centre TuitionNear Lorong Padang Rengas 5, Kok Lian Garden2.8 km
-
3 km
-
3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Segambut ClinicNear Jalan Segambut Dalam, Taman Sri Sinar0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Global Dental Clinic - Mont Kiara Bayu Walk DentalNear Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara1 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
RJ Clinic Segambut ClinicLot 1-03 Jalan Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.8 km
-
AEON Wellness Rain Tree Rain PharmacyNear Jalan Segambut, Kampung Kasipillay1.8 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan 1/42, City Garden2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
MyCity Dental Clinic Dental150 Jalan Selingsing 5, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.2 km
-
Everglow Dental Clinic DentalJalan Kepayang, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
Kedai Ubat dan Runcit You Huat PharmacyJalan Manjoi 1, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
ParkCity Medical Centre Hospital2 Jalan Intisari, 52200, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
Shi Yi Tang International Sdn Bhd HospitalD-2-13A Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
Nearest food
-
Shell Select Convenience storeNear Jalan Dutamas Dahlia 5, Mont Kiara0.4 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Dutamas Seroja 3, Segambut0.4 km
-
Padang Kota Bistro Restaurant22 Jalan Solaris 4, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
En Yeoh’s Bak Kut Teh Restaurant7 Jalan Solaris 4, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
Treats Convenience storeNear Jalan Segambut Dalam, Taman Sri Sinar0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Watercolour Cafe and Bakery CaféNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
Chai Ung Food Court Food courtNear Jalan 14/38A, Taman Sri Sinar1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Food Point Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs1.4 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Duta Food courtNear Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Kenny Hill1.5 km
-
2 km
-
Mee Boon Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Million Garden2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Kok Lian Food courtNear Jalan Batu Ambar, Kok Lian Garden3 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
Bilabila Mart SupermarketNear Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Duta0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Sinar MarketNear Jalan 20/38A, Taman Sri Sinar1.2 km
-
Publika Shopping Gallery Mall1 Jalan Dutamas 1, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
MET Galleria Mall MallJalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Mont Kiara Street Market MarketNear Jalan Desa Kiara, Sri Hartamas1.8 km
-
Pasar Terbuka Taman Kok Doh MarketNear Jalan 17/42, Taman Kok Doh1.9 km
-
Sri Bintang Garden Night Market MarketNear Jalan Seri Bintang 2, ParkCity Heights2 km
-
133 Street Night Market MarketNear Jalan Lang Kuning, Taman Segambut Aman2.1 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Segambut (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Segambut Dalam, Taman Sri Sinar0.6 km
-
Kuaters Kerajaan Jalan Duta Bus stopNear Jalan Dutamas 5, Segambut0.6 km
-
Flat Segambut SPPK (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Dutamas Raya, Segambut0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
Segambut Utara Train stationNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs1.4 km
-
Hentian Duta Bus terminalPersiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest parks
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
Segambut Recreation Centre ParkNear Jalan Udang Galah 3, Taman Sri Segambut2.2 km
-
Sri Kuching Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Matang 1, Taman Sri Kuching2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Bamboo Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi 1, Bamboo Garden2.6 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden2.7 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.6 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.8 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill1.9 km
-
National Tennis Centre Sport centreJalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Negara Sport centreNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Kenny Hill2 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
Fit Ave Performance Hub GymNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas2.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
Sports Complex Sri Delima Sport centreNear Lorong Jambu, Kampong Delima2.8 km
-
2.8 km
-
3 km
-
The SportsCenter Sport centreNear Persiaran Residen, ParkCity Heights3.1 km
-
4.8 km
-
5.3 km
-
6.2 km
-
6.5 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark8.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state