← Back to All Properties For Rent
For Rent
Tangerine Suites Sepang
Sepang, Selangor
RM 1,500
Specifications
Built Up Area
750
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
4000
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
07-02-2024 00-56
Auction Number
-
Description
Thanks for enquiry and Good Day for you ! We are happy to serve you ~
We will give you best offer and hope you happy with the deal !!!
*DISCLAIMER*
Photo is just for a DISPLAY to protect owner's and tenant's privacy.
Pictures shown may not be the actual unit, its for illustration purpose only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
* Terms & Conditions applied *
Kindly Whatsapp for more information and actual unit photo ya
I will Reply You Soonest Possible
Thank You and Have a Nice Day ~ Take Care ya ~
We will give you best offer and hope you happy with the deal !!!
*DISCLAIMER*
Photo is just for a DISPLAY to protect owner's and tenant's privacy.
Pictures shown may not be the actual unit, its for illustration purpose only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
* Terms & Conditions applied *
Kindly Whatsapp for more information and actual unit photo ya
I will Reply You Soonest Possible
Thank You and Have a Nice Day ~ Take Care ya ~
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Tangerine Suites. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
1 km
-
Concord College International School InternationalJalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Kota Warisan GovernmentNear Persiaran Warisan Permai, Avista Warisan Puteri1.6 km
-
Sekolah Kiblah Dengkil GovernmentNear Jalan Asrama Bestari, Taman Seri Delima2 km
-
SMK Kota Warisan GovernmentNear Jalan WP 3/7, Ayden Townhouse Warisan Puteri2.2 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Watsons PharmacyG42, KIP Mall Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy PharmacyG45, KIP Mall Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
Lumiere DentalG02, KIP Mall Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, 43900, Sepang1.6 km
-
Pharmacy Midas PharmacyNear Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, Ayden Townhouse Warisan Puteri1.6 km
-
Kaisar Farmasi PharmacyJalan Warisan Megah 1/5, 43900, Kota Warisan1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
H.O.H Garden RestaurantG-11, Horizon Suites Jalan HVO, 43900, Sepang0.5 km
-
Value Bear Mart Convenience storeG-10, Horizon Suites Jalan HVO, 43900, Sepang0.5 km
-
Restoran Takbir Maju RestaurantJalan Sunsuria 1B/2, 43900, Sepang0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
123 Express Mart Cafe Convenience storeR.G.76, Bell Avenue Jalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
AllAce Fast foodR.G.21, Bell Avenue Jalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1.4 km
-
Secret Recipe Fast foodR.G.33, Bell Avenue Jalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
KFC Fast foodNear Jalan Kota Warisan, Ayden Townhouse Warisan Puteri1.5 km
-
Cendol BMI Fast foodG12A, KIP Mall Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
Kedai Kopi Suka Hati KopitiamG69, KIP Mall Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, 43900, Sepang1.6 km
-
Taman Warisan Bestari Night Hawker Area Food courtNear Jalan Kampung Sungai Melut, Kampung Orang Asli Sungai Melut1.7 km
-
2.1 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.4 km
-
Econsave SupermarketG21, KIP Mall Jalan Warisan Sentral 3, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
KIPMall SupermarketNear Jalan Warisan Sentral 4, Ayden Townhouse Warisan Puteri1.5 km
-
Pasar Raya Syed MarketJalan Warisan Megah 1/5, 43900, Kota Warisan1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
Pasar Segar MZA MarketJalan Warisan Megah 1/5, 43900, Kota Warisan1.7 km
-
1.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Taman Kota Warisan Permai, Persiaran Warisan Bus stopNear Persiaran Warisan Permai, Evira Warisan Puteri1.3 km
-
Opposite Taman Kota Warisan Permai, Persiaran Warisan Bus stopNear Persiaran Warisan Permai, Evira Warisan Puteri1.3 km
-
Taman Warisan Megah, Persiaran Warisan Bus stopNear Persiaran Warisan Permai, Avista Warisan Puteri1.4 km
-
Opposite Jimart / KIP Sentral Sepang Bus stopNear Persiaran Warisan Permai, Avista Warisan Puteri1.4 km
-
Opposite Jimart / KIP Sentral Sepang Bus stopNear Jalan Kota Warisan, Ayden Townhouse Warisan Puteri1.4 km
-
Salak Tinggi Train stationNear Jalan Warisan Megah 1/4, Avista Warisan Puteri2.3 km
-
8 km
-
Watertaxi - Anjung Floria (07) FerryNear Seri Saujana Bridge, Putrajaya8.7 km
-
9.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Serenia City Central Park ParkNear Persiaran Bandar Serenia, Serenia City0.9 km
-
Taman Warisan Bestari Garden GardenNear Jalan Warisan Bestari 5, Kampung Orang Asli Sungai Melut1.4 km
-
Serenia City Serenity Park ParkNear Persiaran Aman Serenia, Serenia City1.6 km
-
Sunsuria City Celebration Centre ParkNear Persiaran Sunsuria, Avista Warisan Puteri1.8 km
-
2 km
-
Le Park Sunsuria City ParkNear Jalan Warisan Megah 1/4, Avista Warisan Puteri2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Skate Park Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi ParkNear Jalan Salak Tinggi 1B/6, Taman Teratai5.6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.3 km
-
Fote Pilates Studio GymR.1.68, Bell Avenue Jalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1.4 km
-
Black 8 International Club (Snooker) Sport centreBell Avenue Jalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
Ahimsa Yoga GymR-1-23A, Bell Avenue Jalan Sunsuria, 43900, Sepang1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
Stadium Mini Majlis Perbandaran Sepang StadiumNear Jalan Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi3.6 km
-
Kelab Menembak Sasaran Shapadu Sport centreNear Kampung Dato Ahmad Razali5.3 km
-
Arena @ BBST Sport centreNear Jalan ST 1D/7, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi5.7 km
-
Putrajaya Climbing Sports Complex Sport centreNear Persiaran Selatan, Kampung Dato Ahmad Razali6.5 km
-
Putrajaya Extreme Sports Complex Sport centreNear Kampung Dato Ahmad Razali6.7 km
-
7.9 km
-
Putrajaya Water Sports Complex, Presint 6 Sport centreNear Cyber 78 km
-
8.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,189
Rent 52,202
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,011
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2