← Back to All Properties For Rent
For Rent
Residensi Zamrud
Kajang, Selangor
RM 900
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20240608152831
Location
Specifications
Built Up Area
1023
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
2800
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
03-06-2024 03-09
Auction Number
-
Description
Thanks for enquiry and Good Day for you ! We are happy to serve you ~
We will give you best offer and hope you happy with the deal !!!
**DISCLAIMER**
Photo is just for a DISPLAY to protect owner's and tenant's privacy.
Pictures shown may not be the actual unit, its for illustration purpose only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
*** Terms & Conditions applied ***
Kindly Whatsapp for more information and actual unit photo ya
I will Reply You Soonest Possible
Thank You and Have a Nice Day ~ Take Care ya ~
We will give you best offer and hope you happy with the deal !!!
**DISCLAIMER**
Photo is just for a DISPLAY to protect owner's and tenant's privacy.
Pictures shown may not be the actual unit, its for illustration purpose only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
*** Terms & Conditions applied ***
Kindly Whatsapp for more information and actual unit photo ya
I will Reply You Soonest Possible
Thank You and Have a Nice Day ~ Take Care ya ~
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Residensi Zamrud. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Al-Amin Islamic Secondary School GovernmentNear Jalan Desa Al-Amin, Kampung Sungai Tangkas0.8 km
-
Al-Amin Islamic Primary School GovernmentNear Jalan Tropika 3, Kampung Sungai Tangkas0.9 km
-
1.4 km
-
Prasekolah Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan Empat KindergartenNear Jalan 3/6, Kampung Sungai Tangkas1.5 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Kebangsaan Jalan Tiga GovernmentJalan 3/4, 43650, Bandar Baru Bangi1.5 km
-
Pasti Al-Furqan KindergartenNear Jalan 3/25, Kampung Sungai Tangkas1.5 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jalan Tiga GovernmentJalan 3/4, 43650, Bandar Baru Bangi1.6 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jalan Reko GovernmentNear Jalan 5, Taman Tenaga1.6 km
-
Reigate Grammar School KL SchoolNear Jalan Kajang 2 Utama, Kajang Villa1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.5 km
-
Taska Cahaya Bonda KindergartenNear Jalan 1/3K, Bandar Baru Bangi2.6 km
-
3 km
-
New Era Institute of Vocational & Continuing Education CollegeB5-B7 Jalan TKS 1, 43000, Kajang3 km
-
3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dentacity Dental2-07 Vista Bangi Jalan Reko, 43000, Kajang1 km
-
1 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Reko, Kampung Sungai Tangkas1 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
Laman Komuniti Otai BP Food courtNear Jalan 3/1, Kampung Sungai Tangkas1.4 km
-
EPF Learning Campus Food Court Food courtNear Persiaran Universiti, Taman Universiti1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
McDonald's Fast foodNear Jalan Reko Sentral 1, Taman Sepakat Indah 22.1 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Kampung Sungai Tangkas Bus stopNear Jalan Reko, Kampung Sungai Tangkas0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
Kompleks Perhentian Kajang Bus terminalNear Jalan Hentian 1, Taman Tenaga0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Taman Industri Sungai Tangkas Bus stopNear Jalan Reko, Kampung Sungai Tangkas1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
3.6 km
Nearest parks
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
Kajang 2 Recreation Park ParkNear Jalan K2 Villas S1/1, Kajang 21.8 km
-
2.6 km
-
3.2 km
-
Bukit Mewah Phase 9 & 10 Mini Park ParkNear Jalan Bukit Mewah 9/4, Taman Jasmin3.3 km
-
3.4 km
-
Kebun Komuniti Bandar Rinching Seksyen 5 GardenNear Jalan 5/25, Pelangi Semenyih8.1 km
-
Agrotek Garden GardenNear Laluan Kenderaan Kamiss Aisyah, Bandar Tasik Kesuma9.5 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
EPF Learning Campus Gym GymNear Persiaran Universiti, Taman Universiti1.4 km
-
UKM Sport Centre StadiumNear Jalan Bangi - Kajang, Kampung Sungai Tangkas1.8 km
-
2.2 km
-
3.1 km
-
Kompleks Sukan MPKj Seksyen 15 Bandar Baru Bangi Sport centreNear Jalan 15/1C, Kampung Sungai Merab Jaya3.5 km
-
TLS Fitness Center Sport centreNear Jalan Berjaya 3, Taman Sepakat Indah 13.7 km
-
Syok Pickle Sport centreNear Persiaran Kemajuan, Bandar Baru Bangi4 km
-
Stadium Tengku Abdullah StadiumNear Jalan P1A, Kampung Sungai Merab Jaya4.4 km
-
Friendly Gym GymNear Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 2D, Bandar Baru Bangi4.5 km
-
4.7 km
-
5.2 km
-
Pusat Rekreasi Kg Bukit Angkat Sport centreNear Jalan Tiga, Kampung Bukit Angkat5.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Swimming poolNear Persiaran Cendekiawan, IOI Resort City7.5 km
-
7.6 km
-
8.4 km
-
8.8 km
-
Oxygen Fitness Malaysia Gym1-1 Jalan Tengah Cheras Selatan, 43200, Cheras9.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,197
Rent 52,199
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,010
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2