Apartment Baiduri Blok G Desa Pandan Kuala Lumpur
Desa Pandan, Kuala Lumpur
RM 290,000
快速摘要
这间位于 Desa Pandan, Kuala Lumpur 的租赁地契公寓 Apartment Baiduri Blok G Desa Pandan Kuala Lumpur 现以 RM 290,000 出售。物业为马来人保留配额单位,分层地契,建筑面积947平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室及1个停车位,半配家具,位于Blok G10顶层,并提供24小时门禁保安。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
描述
Details : -
- Leasehold / Bumi Lot
- Size 947 sqf
- 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms
- Blok G10 (Top Floor)
- Strata Title
- Parking 1
- Gate Guarded 24 hours
- Maintenace fee RM 120 per/mth
Amenities :-
- SK Desa Pandan
- Masjid Ar-Rahimah Kg. Pandan
- Shop Lot
- Bank
- Petrol Pump
- Restaurant
- Lotus's Ampang
Accessibility :-
- MRR2 Highway
- MEX Highway
- Jln Kg Pandan
- Jln Tun Razak
- Jln Ampang
- Bulatan Kampung Pandan
===================
Asking Price : RM290,000.00
===================
CALL/WHATSAPP FOR MORE DETAILS
SITI FATIMAH 013-7029474
http://www.wassap.my/60137029474
REN19041
MOHD HAFIZAN 012-3342375
http://www.wassap.my/60123342375
REN73935
Hebat Realtors Sdn Bhd E(1)2097
*Owners are welcome to list
*Banks & lawyers can be arranged
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Baiduri. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Aminuddin Baki GovernmentJalan Kampung Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Maluri GovernmentNear Jalan Wira 8, Kampung Pandan0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Ideas International School InternationalNear Jalan Nakhoda Yusof, Pudu0.6 km
-
SMK Taman Maluri GovernmentJalan Wirawati 6, 55100, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
SK Puteri Pandan 1 & 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan0.7 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cochrane Perkasa GovernmentNear Lorong Panglima, Maluri0.7 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Puteri Pandan 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Taylor's International School - Kuala Lumpur InternationalNear Jalan 1/75C, Kampung Pandan0.9 km
-
Institut Kemahiran Baitulmal Wilayah Persekutuan CollegeNear Jalan Perkasa, Maluri0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kampung Pandan KindergartenNear Lorong Lima, Kampung Pandan1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
YTL International College of Hotel Management InternationalNear Jalan Gading, Pinggiran TRX1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Sunway College @ Velocity CollegeV01-06-01 Lingkaran SV, 55100, Sunway Velocity, Kuala Lumpur1.4 km
-
The children's house U-Thant Kindergarten11 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
The Surin International School InternationalNear Jalan Langgak Golf, Taman U-Thant1.6 km
-
KL International Kids Club International16 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Kampung Pandan ClinicNear Jalan Belangkas, Kampung Pandan1 km
-
Prince Court Medical Centre HospitalNear Jalan Kia Peng, Pinggiran TRX1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Kuala Lumpur International Dental Clinic DentalNear Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bukit Bintang1.6 km
-
ALTY Orthopaedic Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ampang, Taman U-Thant2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest food
-
Yamaguchi Fish Market RestaurantNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Pinggiran TRX0.2 km
-
BLACK Market (Kampung Pandan) RestaurantNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Pinggiran TRX0.2 km
-
Caffeinees, Kampung Pandan CaféNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Pinggiran TRX0.3 km
-
Rendezvous Steak Garden RestaurantNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Pinggiran TRX0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Golden Dragonboat Restaurant10 Jalan Kampung Pandan, 55000, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
Ciao Ristorante Restaurant20A Jalan Kampung Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Pinggiran TRX0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Food Exchange Food Court Food courtLevel Concourse Plaza The Exchange TRX, 55188, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
Medan Selera Jalan Thaver Food courtNear Jalan Thaver, Kampung Pandan1.1 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Kampung Pandan0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
SEIBU Kuala Lumpur TRX MallPlaza The Exchange TRX Persiaran TRX, 55188, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan MarketNear Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan1 km
-
Pasar dan Pusat Penjaja Jalan Wirawati MarketNear Jalan Wirawati, Kampung Pandan1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Kompleks Belia Sukan (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Kampung Pandan0.3 km
-
Kompleks Belia & Sukan Kampung Pandan Bus stopNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Kampung Pandan0.3 km
-
SMK Aminuddin Baki (Utara) Bus stopNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Kampung Pandan0.3 km
-
SMK Aminuddin Baki (Selatan) Bus stopNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Kampung Pandan0.3 km
-
Bulatan Kampung Pandan Bus stopNear Jalan Kampung Pandan, Pinggiran TRX0.3 km
-
Tun Razak Exchange Train stationJalan Tun Razak, 55100, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
Bukit Bintang Train stationNear Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bukit Bintang1.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
Hab Lebuh Pudu (TP) Bus terminalNear Jalan Tun Perak, Kuala Lumpur3 km
-
Hab Lebuh Pudu (TSS) Bus terminalNear Jalan Tun Tan Siew Sin, Kuala Lumpur3 km
Nearest parks
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
TRX City Park ParkLevel 3 Plaza The Exchange TRX, 55188, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Rizab Kawasan Lapang dan Rekreasi ParkNear Lorong Yap Hing, Pudu1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Kompleks Belia dan Sukan Kuala Lumpur Sport centreNear Jalan Perkasa, Kampung Pandan0.5 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan0.5 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan0.6 km
-
Gelanggang Rakyat Taman Maluri Sport centreNear Jalan Wira 8, Kampung Pandan0.6 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Camp5 Climbing Gym Jumpa Sport centreNear Jalan Bulan 1, Bukit Bintang1.6 km
-
Urban Pickle Sport centreNear Jalan U. Thant 1/68F, Taman U-Thant1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Life n Fitness - Bukit Bintang GymNear Drop Off Point 1, Bukit Bintang1.8 km
-
2.4 km
-
OCM Indoor Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Hang Jebat, Bukit Bintang2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana3.5 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri4 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark8.1 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state