Pearl Avenue Condominium Sungai Chua Kajang
Kajang, Selangor
RM 420,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20210823094006
Lokasi
Diiklankan Oleh
WhatsAppRingkasan Pantas
Pearl Avenue Condominium Sungai Chua Kajang ialah kondominium pegangan bebas untuk dijual di Kajang, Selangor, berharga RM420,000 dan boleh dirunding. Unit hakmilik strata separa perabot ini mempunyai keluasan binaan 1,100 kaki persegi, 3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air dan 2 tempat letak kereta, dengan keselamatan 24 jam. Ia ialah lot Bumiputera. Hubungi ejen hari ini untuk melawat.
Spesifikasi
Pegangan
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
1100
Lot Bumiputera
Ya
Perabot
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Boleh Runding
Ya
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tarikh Lelong
23-08-2021 10-06
Nombor Lelong
-
Jenis Hakmilik
Jenis Hakmilik Tanah
Status Penghunian
Arah
Tidak Diketahui
Jenis Unit
Tingkat
Tingkat Tinggi
Penerangan
Pearl Avenue Condominium, Sungai Chua, Kajang.
.
DETAILS:
- Block C (High Level).
- FREEHOLD.
- Size: 1,100 sq. ft.
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms.
- Basic Furnishing: Grills, Kitchen Cabinet, Ceiling Fans & Lightings.
- Currently Tenanted.
- 2 Carparks.
.
FACILITIES:
- 24 Hours Security with Access Cards.
- Swimming Pool, Gymnasium.
- Kids Playground
.
NEARBY TO:
- Primary & Secondary Schools, International Schools, Kindergartens.
- Masjid & Surau, Hospitals.
- Hailam Kopitiam, Old Town White Coffee, Seafood Restaurants, Secret Recipe & Mamak Restaurant.
- CIMB Bank, 99 Speedmart, Hair Saloons.
- Fabulous Mum, Homeware, DF Pharmacy, Prof Muhaya Lasik Centre, Dr.Liew Physiotherapy Clinic.
- Pearl Avenue Food Court Corner.
.
EASY ACCESS TO:
- PLUS Highway, SILK Highway, BESRAYA Highway, LEKAS Highway, LDP Highway.
- 5 to 15 mins to Kajang Town, Bandar Baru Bangi, KTM Kajang.
- 15 to 20 mins to UKM, KLIUC, UNITEN & UPM.
- 20 to 25 mins to Semenyih & Putrajaya, IOI City Mall Putrajaya, Cyberjaya
- 35 to 40 mins to KL City Centre.
.
=====================
Asking Price : RM420,000
Contact: 011 5648 8149 (En. Shafiq R)
=====================
.
BOOKING FULLY REFUNDABLE if housing loan not approved.
Loan & lawyer can be arranged.
.
Kindly contact:
Shafiq Rahman 011 5648 8149
REN21735. MN Associates Sdn. Bhd.
.
See more:
FB: My Property Pit Stop
IG: @shafiqrahman.mnkl
(taro)
Owners are welcome to list your house for sale.
Kindly drop an SMS @ Whatsapp if your call was not answered. Thank you.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pearl Avenue. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Taman Kajang Raya GovernmentNear Jalan Kajang Raya 9, Kampung Kwan Tung Baru0.5 km
-
SRA Taman Kajang Raya SchoolNear Jalan Kajang Raya 9, Taman Semarak0.5 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Jalan Reko KindergartenNear Jalan Desa Seroja 2, Desa Billion0.9 km
-
Tadika Perpaduan Sungai Chua KindergartenNear Jalan 13, Sungai Chua1 km
-
Tadika Perpaduan Sungai Chua KindergartenNear Jalan 20, Sungai Chua1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan (2) Jalan Bukit GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit, Taman Bukit1.1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan Bukit (1) GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit, Taman Bukit1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Tabika Kemas Kampung Sri Jambu KindergartenNear Jalan 3, New Kajang Garden1.2 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jalan Bukit GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit, Desa Billion1.2 km
-
Holy Family Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Bukit, Desa Billion1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
New Era University College CollegeLot 5 Jalan Bukit, 43000, Kajang1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
New Era Institute of Vocational & Continuing Education CollegeB5-B7 Jalan TKS 1, 43000, Kajang1.4 km
-
Kelas Tuisyen Cikgu Mariyam TuitionJalan 7/7C, Bandar Baru Bangi1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
SRA Sungai Kantan 2 SchoolNear Jalan Cheras, Kampung Sungai Jernih1.7 km
-
SRA Sungai Ramal Dalam SchoolNear Jalan Sungai Ramal Dalam, Bandar Baru Bangi3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Prof Muhaya Eye & Lasik Centre ClinicNear Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Kajang Indah0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Kajang Plaza Medical Centre (KPMC) HospitalNear Jalan Cheras, Kajang1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
KPJ Kajang Specialist Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ghazaly, Kampung Sungai Jernih1.9 km
-
Hospital Tengku Permaisuri Norashikin (Pusat Rawatan Wanita dan Kanak-Kanak) HospitalNear Jalan Pusat Perniagaan 1, Taman Sri Minang2.2 km
Nearest food
-
Medan Selera Sepakat Indah Food courtNear Jalan Berjaya 7, Taman Sepakat Indah 10.3 km
-
ROTI CANAI 17 RestaurantNear Jalan Kajang Raya 9, Kampung Kwan Tung Baru0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
Sungai Chua Food & Sports Centre Food courtNear Jalan Saga, Desa Bunga Raya0.7 km
-
Restoran Sala Thai RestaurantNear Jalan Semarak 10, Taman Semarak0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Pemborong Produk Arab Al Kattan Convenience storeNear Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/1, Taman Sepakat Indah 21 km
-
1 km
-
Taghzia Mini Market Convenience storeNear Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/1, Taman Sepakat Indah 21 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/1, Taman Sepakat Indah 21 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
探 Cafe tàn cafe tan cafe Café1-10 MKH Boulevard II, Jalan Bukit, 43000, Kajang1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
Barakt Madinah SupermarketNear Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Kajang Indah0.1 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Berjaya 9, Taman Kajang Indah0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Pasir Emas 4, Taman Pasir Emas0.4 km
-
Pasar Sungai Chua MarketNear Jalan Seroja, Kampung Kwan Tung Baru0.5 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
2.1 km
-
Pillow Kapok Store MallNear Jalan Bunga Kantan 1, Taman Sri Antan2.4 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Winnie Plaza (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Sungai Chua, Desa Bunga Raya0.9 km
-
Komersial Taman Majlis Jaya Bus stopNear Jalan Sungai Chua, Sungai Chua0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.3 km
-
2 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Berjaya Park ParkNear Jalan Berjaya 5, Taman Sepakat Indah 10.1 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Sungai Chua ParkNear Jalan Cahaya Suria 31, Sungai Chua1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.8 km
-
Kajang 2 Recreation Park ParkNear Jalan K2 Villas S1/1, Kajang 22.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
TLS Fitness Center Sport centreNear Jalan Berjaya 3, Taman Sepakat Indah 10.1 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.6 km
-
Pusat Rekreasi Kg Bukit Angkat Sport centreNear Jalan Tiga, Kampung Bukit Angkat1.9 km
-
2 km
-
Friendly Gym GymNear Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 2D, Bandar Baru Bangi3.7 km
-
Syok Pickle Sport centreNear Persiaran Kemajuan, Bandar Baru Bangi4.5 km
-
EPF Learning Campus Gym GymNear Persiaran Universiti, Taman Universiti5.2 km
-
UKM Sport Centre StadiumNear Jalan Bangi - Kajang, Kampung Sungai Tangkas5.3 km
-
5.5 km
-
5.7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan MPKj Seksyen 15 Bandar Baru Bangi Sport centreNear Jalan 15/1C, Kampung Sungai Merab Jaya5.8 km
-
Oxygen Fitness Malaysia Gym1-1 Jalan Tengah Cheras Selatan, 43200, Cheras6 km
-
6.2 km
-
Kolam Renang Swimming poolNear Persiaran Cendekiawan, IOI Resort City6.2 km
-
6.3 km
-
Stadium Tengku Abdullah StadiumNear Jalan P1A, Kampung Sungai Merab Jaya6.3 km
-
8.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state