← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Seri Riana Residence Condo 1909sf Near Wangsa Walk
Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,200
快速摘要
这间服务式公寓出租,租金RM 3,200,位于 Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur,为分层地契物业。半配家具,设有3间卧室、4间浴室、2个停车位,建筑面积1909平方英尺。各卧室均有衣柜,另有厨柜和全屋空调,并有24小时保安。单位空置,租金押金为10000。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
1909
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
租金押金
10000
地契类型
土地用途
入住状况
地契
土地面积 (平方英尺)
1909
花园区
Seri Riana Residence
地址
Jalan Wangsa Delima, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
朝向
未知
单位类型
楼层
中楼层
建成年份
2016
新盘单位数
-
拍卖日期
22-04-2020 15-22
拍卖编号
-
土著单位
否
描述
<<<Due to the implementation of the Movement Control Order we have practicing social distancing to fight the global COVID-19 crisis and at the same time to cater the demand of property rental. Please do let me know if you need special assistance during this time period. Short Term Rental Available For Selected Unit>>>
Seri Riana Residence For Rent @ Jalan Wangsa Delima, Wangsa
3 rooms + 2 bathroom
Build up 1909sf
Partial furnished
Wardrobe in all rooms
Kitchen cabinet
Aircond all areas
Water heater all bathrooms
Nice view
Ready To Move In
Rental Per Month RM 3,200.00
For more information please contact me Nur Maissarah Ali.
Phone: +60123494910
www.wasap.my/60123494910
<Unique Feature>
The Seri Riana Residence is a beautiful condominium project that is sited on a 8.1 acre leasehold. Seri Riana development is further enhanced with modern facilities include a 40m lap pool, well-equipped gymnasium, 2.8 acres of themed landscaped parks, as well as three indoor courts for badminton, tennis and basketball.
Easy Access Via:
Middle Ring Road 2 (MRR2)
KL Elevated Highway (AKLEH)
Duta-Ulu Kelang Expressway (DUKE)
New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
Sungai Besi-Ulu Kelang (SUKE)
<Facilities>
Swimming pools
Bubbler Jacuzzi
Sun decks
Tennis court
Squash court
Games room
Playground
Gymnasium
Sauna
Barbeque pit
Multi-purpose room
Meditation pavilion
Kindergarten
Laundrette
Covered car park
Medical:
Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital
Gleaneagles Medical Centre
Seri Riana Residence For Rent @ Jalan Wangsa Delima, Wangsa
3 rooms + 2 bathroom
Build up 1909sf
Partial furnished
Wardrobe in all rooms
Kitchen cabinet
Aircond all areas
Water heater all bathrooms
Nice view
Ready To Move In
Rental Per Month RM 3,200.00
For more information please contact me Nur Maissarah Ali.
Phone: +60123494910
www.wasap.my/60123494910
<Unique Feature>
The Seri Riana Residence is a beautiful condominium project that is sited on a 8.1 acre leasehold. Seri Riana development is further enhanced with modern facilities include a 40m lap pool, well-equipped gymnasium, 2.8 acres of themed landscaped parks, as well as three indoor courts for badminton, tennis and basketball.
Easy Access Via:
Middle Ring Road 2 (MRR2)
KL Elevated Highway (AKLEH)
Duta-Ulu Kelang Expressway (DUKE)
New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
Sungai Besi-Ulu Kelang (SUKE)
<Facilities>
Swimming pools
Bubbler Jacuzzi
Sun decks
Tennis court
Squash court
Games room
Playground
Gymnasium
Sauna
Barbeque pit
Multi-purpose room
Meditation pavilion
Kindergarten
Laundrette
Covered car park
Medical:
Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital
Gleaneagles Medical Centre
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Seri Riana Residence. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Dasein Academy of Art CollegeJalan Wangsa Delima 10, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
GiatMARA Setiawangsa CollegeJalan Wangsa Delima 11, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Tadika Gloria Cita Cita KindergartenNear Jalan 46/26, Taman Setapak Jaya0.6 km
-
Hatimurni Sri Rampai SchoolNear Jalan Maju Ria 2, Taman Setapak Jaya0.7 km
-
Hatimurni Wangsa Maju SchoolNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 6, Wangsa Maju0.8 km
-
SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju GovernmentNear Jalan 11/27A, Wangsa Maju0.8 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Seri Rampai GovernmentNear Jalan 14/26, Taman Setapak Jaya0.9 km
-
SK Wangsa Maju Seksyen 1 GovernmentNear Jalan 2/27A, Wangsa Maju1.1 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Zon R1 Wangsa Maju GovernmentNear Jalan 2/27A, Wangsa Maju1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Jalan 1/27D, Taman Permata1.4 km
-
Kolej Vokasional ERT Setapak CollegeNear Jalan Andaman, Wangsa Maju1.6 km
-
Madrasah Al-Faaiziin Taman Desa Setapak SchoolNear Jalan 24/27B, Wangsa Maju1.7 km
-
Brighton Junior KindergartenNear Jalan Setiawangsa 11, Setiawangsa1.8 km
-
Hatimurni Islamic Private Education Centre PrivateNear Jalan Setiawangsa 13, Setiawangsa1.8 km
-
Setapak Vocational College CollegeJalan Genting Klang, 53300, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
Brighton International School International24-31 Jalan Setiawangsa 8, 54200, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Taska Maju Bistari KindergartenNear Jalan Enggang Timur 6, Taman Seri Keramat2.7 km
-
Brainy Bunch International School InternationalNear Jalan Melawati 1, Desa Melawati2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Anggun Medi - Klinik ClinicNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
Klinik & Surgeri Permai ClinicNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 2A, Wangsa Maju0.7 km
-
Hijraa Medical Clinic, Wangsa Maju ClinicG-9, 10, 11 Jalan Maju Ria, 53300, Kuala Lumpur0.7 km
-
Pusat Perubatan Nluri HospitalNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 6, Wangsa Maju0.8 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan 14/27B, Wangsa Maju1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Hospital Angkatan Tentera Tuanku Mizan HospitalNear Jalan 4/27A, Wangsa Maju1.5 km
-
1.8 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Afiera DentalNear Jalan Setiawangsa 9, Setiawangsa1.9 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Fatin Noor DentalNear Jalan Setiawangsa 11A, Setiawangsa2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dental Suite Dental43-1 & 44-1 Jalan Setiawangsa 11A2 km
-
Columbia Asia Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Danau Saujana, Setapak2.5 km
-
klinik pergigian mohd shah Dental25a jalan au2a/17, 54200, Taman Sri Keramat2.9 km
Nearest food
-
Mee Udang Mak Jah Kuala Sepetang RestaurantJalan Wangsa Delima 10, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Canadian Pizza 2-for-1 Wangsa Maju RestaurantNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 13, Wangsa Maju0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeJalan Wangsa Delima 13, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
OldTown White Coffee CaféNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju0.3 km
-
McDonald's Fast foodLot F1.10-11, AEON BiG Wangsa Maju 6 Jalan 8/27A, Section 5, 53300, Wangsa Maju0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Big Apple Donuts & Coffee CaféNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju0.5 km
-
Tealive CaféStesen Minyak Shell Wangsa Maju Lot PT C7/R13, Bandar Baru Wangsa Maju0.5 km
-
Medan Selera Seksyen 4 Wangsa Maju Food courtNear Jalan Wangsa Perdana 3, Wangsa Maju0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Treats Convenience storeNear Jalan Megan Setapak, Taman Setapak Jaya1 km
-
1.4 km
-
Medan Selera D'Tasik Food courtNear Jalan Rejang 15, Taman Setapak Jaya1.4 km
-
Medan Selera D'Rejang Food courtNear Jalan 1/26, Taman Setapak Jaya1.4 km
-
Cafe Padang UTMKL Kolej Siswa Jaya Food courtNear Jalan Laksamana, Taman Setapak Jaya1.6 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Taman Setapak Jaya1.2 km
-
Pasar Wangsa Maju Seksyen 1 Kawasan 1 MarketNear Jalan 3/27A, Wangsa Maju1.4 km
-
Melawati Mall Mall355 Jalan Bandar Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
Pasar & Pusat Penjaja Seksyen 2 Wangsa Maju MarketNear Jalan 4/27A, Desa Melawati1.9 km
-
2 km
-
Pasar Tani / Pasar Malam Melawati MarketNear Lorong Sarawak, Taman Melawati2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
1.4 km
-
2.2 km
-
3.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Quartz WM Central Park GardenNear Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, Taman Setapak Jaya0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Taman Permainan Intan Apartments ParkNear Jalan Setiawangsa 21, Setiawangsa1.4 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Taman Setiawangsa ParkNear Jalan Bukit Setiawangsa, Setiawangsa1.6 km
-
Taman Pinggiran Sungai Bunus ParkNear Jalan Desiran Bayu 1, Taman Setapak Jaya1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
Blossom Park GardenNear Jalan Santuari Utama, Taman Setapak Jaya2 km
-
SkyWorld future development SSR3 (proposed FairField Condo) GardenNear Jalan Santuari 1, Taman Setapak Jaya2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
KL East Micro Forest GardenNear Persiaran Melati Kuarza, KL East3.3 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.4 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Setiawangsa Sport centreNear Jalan Wangsa Perdana, Taman Permata1.2 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Sky Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Arena 1, Setapak2.6 km
-
KLFA Football Centre Sport centreNear Middle Ring Road 2, Desa Melawati2.9 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat Sport centreJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur3.2 km
-
Kelab Golf Titiwangsa pdrm Sport centreNear Jalan Pahang, Semarak3.4 km
-
Kompleks Belia DBKL Sport centreNear Jalan Mutiara, Taman Gombak Jaya3.5 km
-
Lot 19 Skatepark Sport centreNear Jalan Gombak, Kampung Sungai Mulia4.1 km
-
4.3 km
-
4.5 km
-
5 km
-
5.4 km
-
5.7 km
-
5.7 km
-
5.8 km
-
6 km
-
Sayyidina Hamzah Male Sport Complex StadiumNear Sayyidina Hamzah Street, Kampung Sungai Pusu6.1 km
-
7.3 km
-
7.5 km
-
7.6 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,150
出租 52,194
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,070
出租 63,316
Penang
出售 30,566
出租 27,979
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,113
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,174
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2