dk impian
Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,600
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20241118161844
Location
Quick Summary
This fully furnished serviced residence at dk impian is available for rent in Shah Alam, Selangor at RM 1,600. The unit offers 700 square feet of built-up area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car parks and a balcony. The rent deposit is 3200. Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall and HELP University are listed nearby. Contact Sammi today to enquire or arrange a viewing.
Specifications
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
DK Impian
Built Up Area
700
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
3200
Postcode
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
18-11-2024 16-14
Auction Number
-
Property Guru Township
No township available
Description
-2 Bathroom
-2 Carpark
-Fully Furnished
-Balcony
Nearby:
-Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall
-HELP University
Kindly Contact Sammi, 018-7786 550 For More Details & Photos
Kindly Contact Sammi, 018-7786 550 For More Details & Photos
Kindly Contact Sammi, 018-7786 550 For More Details & Photos
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of DK Impian. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Little Caliphs Subang Bestari KindergartenNear Jalan Nova U5/46, Section U51.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Tadika / Taska Delima Ilmu KindergartenNear Jalan Utarid U5/9, Section U51.4 km
-
Tadika Tiara Ria KindergartenNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
Tadika Suria Aman KindergartenNear Jalan Nova U5/67, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
Bilik Makmal Biologi 1 SchoolNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
Tadika MBSA Kindergarten4 Jalan Nova U5/64, 40150, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
Bilik Makmal Biologi 2 SchoolNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
Bilik Makmal Kimia 1 SchoolNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
SMK Subang Bestari GovernmentNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.6 km
-
Blok Teknik & Vokasional SchoolNear Persiaran Pelangi, Subang Bestari1.6 km
-
Dunia Bestari Tuition TuitionNear Jalan Nova K U5/K, Subang Bestari1.7 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Subang Bestari GovernmentNear Persiaran Pelangi, Subang Bestari1.7 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Subang Bestari 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.7 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Integrasi Teras Islam Subang GovernmentNear Jalan Nova K U5/K, Subang Bestari1.7 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Islam As-Sakinah Government62A & 62B Jalan Nova N U5/N, 40150, Subang Bestari1.8 km
-
Smart International College InternationalNear Jalan Nova M U5/M, Subang Bestari1.9 km
-
HELP University Subang Bestari Campus CollegePersiaran Cakerawala, 40150, Shah Alam2.1 km
-
HELP International School International2 Persiaran Cakerawala, 40150, Shah Alam2.2 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.1 km
-
Poliklinik Dinar ClinicNear Jalan Musytari AN U5/AN, Subang Galaksi0.5 km
-
Farmasi Dinar PharmacyNear Jalan Musytari AN U5/AN, Subang Galaksi0.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
Poliklinik Leeson Clinic28G Jalan Bulan BN U5/BN, Bandar Pinggiran Subang,, 40150, Shah Alam1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Pusat Kesihatan Kampong Melayu Subang HospitalNear Lorong Melur, Subang1.9 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Ezhany DentalNear Jalan Nova M U5/M, Subang Bestari1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.4 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Suhaila DentalNear Jalan Elektron F U16/F, Section U162.5 km
Nearest food
-
Ikhwan Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Uranus AG U5/AG, Pangsapuri Jasmin0.2 km
-
Restoran Hijas RestaurantNear Jalan Utarid U5/27, Subang Galaksi0.6 km
-
Island BBQ Steamboat RestaurantNear Jalan PKNS, Pangsapuri Jasmin0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
Restoran Az-Imran Bistro RestaurantNear Jalan Zuhrah BH U5/BH, Pangsapuri Orkid1.3 km
-
Restoran Ramai Tomyam RestaurantNear Jalan Nova U5/H, Subang Bestari1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
Medan Selera MBSA U5 Food courtNear Jalan Nova U5/68, Subang Bestari1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Nova Q U5/Q, Subang Bestari1.7 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Spektrum U16/8, Section U161.8 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Metafasa U16/5, Elmina Valley 31.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Serasa Garden (Kopitiam X Ikan Bakar) Kopitiam2 Jalan Nova N U5/N, 40150, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam1.9 km
-
Medan Selera MBSA Subang U3 Food courtNear Jalan U3/1 BK, Subang Perdana2.6 km
-
Medan Makan Ayethuka Food courtNear Jalan Besar Pekan Subang, Section U62.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Uranus AG U5/AG, Subang Galaksi0.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Matahari AB U5/AB, Pangsapuri Orkid1 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
Tankquip Resources Sdn Bhd MallNear Jalan Bulan U5/172, Subang Perdana2.1 km
-
2.7 km
-
Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall MallNear Persiaran Cakerawala, Subang Perdana2.7 km
-
Elmina Lakeside Mall Mall5 & 7 Persiaran Garcinia, 40170, Shah Alam3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Perumahan Subang Galaksi Bus stopNear Jalan Bumi U5/136, Subang Galaksi0.1 km
-
Pangsapuri Sri Pelangi Bus stopNear Persiaran Galaksi, Subang Galaksi0.1 km
-
Komersial Puteri Subang Bus stopNear Jalan Uranus AG U5/AG, Subang Galaksi0.1 km
-
Taman Puteri Subang Bus stopNear Persiaran Galaksi, Subang Galaksi0.2 km
-
Apartment Jasmin (Opp) Bus stopNear Persiaran Galaksi, Pangsapuri Jasmin0.4 km
-
Hentian Akhir Bandar Seksyen U5 Bus terminalNear Jalan Utarid B U5/B, Section U51 km
-
3.5 km
-
Kwasa Damansara Train stationNear Jalan Tasik Chenderoh U4/28, Section U44.4 km
-
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport AirportTerminal 3 Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport, 47200, Subang4.6 km
Nearest parks
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Dataran Inspirasi PPKI ParkNear Jalan Nova U5/63, Subang Bestari1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Laman Budaya Ilmu (SPBT) ParkNear Jalan Nova U5/63, Subang Bestari1.6 km
-
Laman Kelab Kitar Semula ParkNear Jalan Nova U5/63, Subang Bestari1.6 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
6.5 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
3 km
-
3.2 km
-
Supersharkz Swim School @ Kota Damansara Sport centre6B Jalan Teknologi 3/5, 47810, Kota Damansara4.1 km
-
5.4 km
-
Tropicana Badminton Academy Sport centreNear Jalan Nautika B U20/B, Section U206.1 km
-
6.3 km
-
6.4 km
-
Kompleks Akademi Bolasepak Merah Kuning Sport centreNear Persiaran Mokhtar Dahari, Desa Tropika6.8 km
-
Sierramas West Clubhouse Sport centreNear Jalan Villamas, Section U206.8 km
-
Fitnacle Kota Damansara GymA210 Block A, Palm Spring, alan PJU 3/31, Kota Damansara, 47810, Petaling Jaya7.7 km
-
7.9 km
-
BU6 Community Park Basketball Court StadiumNear Jalan BU 6/9, Bandar Utama8.5 km
-
8.6 km
-
8.6 km
-
Anytime Fitness GymNear Jalan Kuala Selangor, Sri Damansara City9 km
-
9.5 km
-
9.5 km
-
9.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state