← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Summer Place
Tanjung Tokong, Penang
RM 2,400
快速摘要
这间名为 Summer Place 的永久地契服务式公寓位于 Tanjung Tokong, Penang,现以 RM 2,400 出租。此分层地契单位为全配家具,建筑面积1013平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室和2个停车位。欢迎联系代理了解详情或安排看房。
房产规格
描述
-
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Summer Place. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Tadika Heng Ee KindergartenNear Lintang Macallum 1, Macallum Street Ghaut0.5 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Li Tek Cawangan GovernmentNear Cecil Street Ghaut, Macallum Street Ghaut0.5 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Li Tek ‘B’ GovernmentNear Lintang Macallum 1, Macallum Street Ghaut0.6 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Li Tek GovernmentNear Lintang Macallum 1, Macallum Street Ghaut0.6 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Li Tek A GovernmentNear Maccallum Street Ghaut, Macallum Street Ghaut0.6 km
-
Wesley Methodist School Penang (International) International1 Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, 116000.7 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Eng Chuan Government48 Lebuh Katz, 10300, George Town1 km
-
1 km
-
1.6 km
-
Penang Japanese School SchoolNear Sungai Pinang Road, Dato Keramat1.8 km
-
Sister Yao’s Char Koay Kak Radish Cake KindergartenNear Macalister Lane, George Town1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Hu Yew Seah Kindergarten KindergartenNear Madras Lane, George Town1.9 km
-
ITP School of Engineering CollegeNear Victoria Street, Lim Jetty1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Chinese Methodist Kindergarten KindergartenNear Madras Lane, George Town2 km
-
2 km
-
Convent Datuk Keramat SchoolNear Dato' Kramat Road, Dato Keramat2 km
-
2.2 km
-
The One Academy CollegeQuay One, 3H-3A-1 Straits Quay Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, Tanjung Tokong, 10470, Pulau Pinang2.3 km
-
Sentral Technology College Penang (STC) College3 Lebuh Penang, 10200, George Town2.3 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Klinik Sri Pinang dan Surgeri ClinicNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.4 km
-
Northern Care Clinic ClinicNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.6 km
-
Klinik Pergigian WS Ooi DentalPengkalan Weld, 10300, George Town0.6 km
-
Klink Bersatu Georgetown ClinicNear Maccallum Street Ghaut, Macallum Street Ghaut0.8 km
-
Jelutong Community Clinic ClinicNear Jelutong Road, Pinang River1.1 km
-
Allied Healthcare Centre of Excellence Clinic63 Jalan Sungai Pinang, 101501.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Natural Healthy Living Pharmacy PharmacyNear Dato' Kramat Road, George Town1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
Mega Kulim Pharmacy Pharmacy88 Jalan Macalister, 10400, George Town1.7 km
-
2.2 km
-
Phoon Dental Surgery Dental71-G Jalan Terengganu, 10460, George Town2.6 km
-
Loh Guan Lye Specialists Centre Hospital238 Jalan Macalister, 104002.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest food
-
the pink elephant RestaurantNear Karpal Singh Drive 2, Bandar Sri Pinang0.2 km
-
MiX Convenience storePersiaran Karpal Singh 2, 11600, Pulau Pinang0.2 km
-
Fu Lu Shou Restaurant & Bar Café16 Lebuh Sungai Pinang 5, 11600, Georgetown0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Ocean View Food Complex Food courtNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.3 km
-
ONEMART Express Convenience storeNear Karpal Singh Drive 2, Bandar Sri Pinang0.3 km
-
Restoran Nona Bali RestaurantNear Karpal Singh Drive 2, Bandar Sri Pinang0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Richeese Factory Fast foodNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 6, Bandar Sri Pinang0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 6, Bandar Sri Pinang0.4 km
-
Happy Mart Convenience storeNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 6, Bandar Sri Pinang0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Paper Lobster RestaurantNear Karpal Singh Drive 2, Bandar Sri Pinang0.4 km
-
24H Express Convenience storeNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.4 km
-
Star City Food courtNear Cecil Street Ghaut, Macallum Street Ghaut0.5 km
-
Persatuan Amitabha Ren Ci Malaysia RestaurantNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.5 km
-
Kompleks Makanan Serina Bay Food courtNear Hilir Sungai Pinang, Pinang River0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
Cecil Street Hawker Centre Food courtNear McNair Street, Macallum Street Ghaut0.8 km
-
Fisherman's Wharf Food courtNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang1 km
-
KFC Fast foodNear Jalan Perusahaan Jelutong 2, Bandar Sri Pinang1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
Nearest shopping
-
Kompleks Makanan dan Pasar Lintang Macallum Dua MarketNear Lintang Macallum 2, Macallum Street Ghaut0.6 km
-
Macallum Street Ghaut Night Market MarketNear Lintang Macallum 1, Macallum Street Ghaut0.6 km
-
D'orient Mall MallNear Maccallum Street Ghaut, Macallum Street Ghaut0.7 km
-
Pasar Borong Pulau Mutiara MarketNear Lintang Macallum 2, Macallum Street Ghaut0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pasar Borong Ikan Pulau Pinang MarketNear McNair Street, Macallum Street Ghaut0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
Barangan Tempatan Store SupermarketNear Victoria Street, New Jetty1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Prangin Mall Mall33 Jalan Doktor Lim Chwee Leong, 10100, George Town1.5 km
-
Morning Market Food Here SupermarketNear Kampong Java Bahru, George Town1.5 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Summer Place Bus stopNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 8, Bandar Sri Pinang0.1 km
-
Kompleks Makanan Ocean View Bus stopNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.3 km
-
Persiaran Karpal Singh Bus stopNear Karpal Singh Drive 2, Bandar Sri Pinang0.3 km
-
Pangsapuri Ocean View Bus stopNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, Bandar Sri Pinang0.5 km
-
Pangsapuri Ocean View I Bus stopNear Tun Dr Lim Chong Eu Expressway, Bandar Sri Pinang0.6 km
-
1.5 km
-
Express Bus Counters (GJG, Billion Star, Super Nice) Bus terminalNear Jalan Ria, George Town1.6 km
-
Raja Tun Uda Ferry Terminal FerryNear Motorcycle Lane, Lim Jetty1.9 km
-
Swettenham Pier Cruise Terminal FerryPengkalan Weld, 10200, George Town2.5 km
Nearest parks
-
Lebuh Sungai Pinang 7 Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Lebuh Sungai Pinang 7, Macallum Street Ghaut0.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Muara Sungai Pinang ParkNear Lintang Macallum 1, Macallum Street Ghaut0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
MacCallum Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Lintang Macallum 2, Macallum Street Ghaut0.6 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Solok Sungai Pinang 6 ParkNear Solok Sungai Pinang 2, Bandar Sri Pinang0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.3 km
-
5.1 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.6 km
-
1.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
Pusat Kecemerlangan Sukan Westlands Sport centreNear Victoria Green Road, Kampung Sireh2.8 km
-
Dewan Badminton PBA Sport centreNear Jelutong Road, Taman Jelutong3 km
-
3 km
-
Dewan Bola Tampar Kampung Buah Pala Sport centreNear Lorong Kaki Bukit, Bukit Gelugor3.9 km
-
Penang Badminton Academy Sport centreNear Lower Crescent, Bukit Gelugor4 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.5 km
-
4.5 km
-
5.5 km
-
6.7 km
-
Power Master Gym & Fitness GymNear Jalan Tanjung Jaya 1, Mak Mandin6.7 km
-
7.3 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda9.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,138
出租 52,172
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,061
出租 63,286
Penang
出售 30,555
出租 27,965
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,920
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2