Baron Residence Lake City
Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 307,800
快速摘要
Baron Residence Lake City 是一个位于 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur 的全新服务式公寓,出售价格为 RM 307,800。该租赁地契单位位于C座27楼,2025年落成,建筑面积657平方英尺,设有2间卧室、1间浴室和1个停车位。设施包括24小时保安、健身房、儿童游乐场和游泳池。不提供内部看房。欢迎联系代理。
房产规格
描述
Aucti0n Sale
C-27-XX, Block C, Baron Residence @ Lake City KL North (also known as Residensi Baron), Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
DETAILS:
-Brand New Service Apartment
- Leasehold
- Level 27 Block C
- Size: 657 sf
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms:1
-Completed in 2025
Aucti0n Sale: RM 307.8k
Kindly take note:
+ NO INSIDE VIEWING. Self-survey from outside only
+ Cash ready: 5% Deposit | 5% legal cost | 2-5% misc
Auction Specialist:
Rashidah O1828O8O43
www.wasap.my/60182808043
REN25451
Actfast Properties Sdn Bhd
https://linktr.ee/rashidahjuremi
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Baron Residence @ Lake City. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.3 km
-
Heart v Brain Training Centre TuitionNear Jalan Seri Utara, Sri Utara Kipark0.3 km
-
Channel International college InternationalNear Jalan Seri Utara, Sri Utara Kipark0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Polka Dot Bear Baby KindergartenNear Jalan Ipoh, Sri Utara Kipark0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Abu Dzar Al-Ghifari GovernmentNear East Fence Road, Taman Beringin0.6 km
-
SJK (C) Jinjang Tengah 2 GovernmentNear Min Keong Street, Taman Beringin0.7 km
-
SJK (C) Jinjang Tengah 1 GovernmentNear Min Keong Street, Taman Beringin0.7 km
-
Little Montessori Children House KindergartenNear Sibu 2 Road, Taman Wahyu0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
SK La Salle (1) & (2) Jinjang GovernmentJalan Tebing Timor, 52000, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tiara Permai GovernmentTaman Mastiara, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Mun Choong SchoolJalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Clever Education TuitionNear Jalan Kampung Batu, Kok Lian Garden1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
Elit Learning Centre TuitionNear Lorong Padang Rengas 5, Kok Lian Garden2.1 km
-
Messi Skills Academy HQ Campus College753-3 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Pusat Genius Kurnia SchoolNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Kampung Sri Batu2.4 km
-
Kompleks Darul Kifayah SchoolNear Jalan Utama Fiona, Taman Koperasi Polis2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Klinik Komuniti Kementerian Kesihatan ClinicNear Jalan Seri Utara, Sri Utara Kipark0.4 km
-
Klinik Komuniti PPR Taman Wahyu 2 ClinicNear Jalan Seri Utara, Sri Utara Kipark0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Lian Ann Chinese Medical Health Care ClinicNear Jalan Sibu 8, Taman Wahyu0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Chong's Dental Services Dental24A Jalan Batu Ambar, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
Shi Yi Tang International Sdn Bhd HospitalD-2-13A Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.8 km
Nearest food
-
0 km
-
0 km
-
0 km
-
0 km
-
0 km
-
0 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Toufu Fa and soy milk truck Fast foodNear Sibu Road, Taman Wahyu0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Kedai Makanan dan Minuman Peng Yue Food courtNear East Road, Taman Beringin0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
Restoran Keng Nam Hai Food courtNear Old Kepong Road, Kok Lian Garden1.4 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Ipoh Road 5 Miles Market MarketNear Old Kepong Road, Kok Lian Garden1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
Pasar Tani Jalan Kuching MarketNear Jalan 1/42, Taman Sri Delima1.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
EcoSky Residence Bus stopNear Jalan Seri Utara, Sri Utara Kipark0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
1.1 km
-
Kampung Batu Train stationNear Jalan 1/18B, Kampung Medan Wira Utama1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest parks
-
0.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
Batu Metropolitan Park ParkNear Jalan Tasik Indah Mewah 1, Kampung Sri Batu1.1 km
-
1.6 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden2 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden ParkNear Jalan Padang Rengas, Kok Lian Garden2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Sri Kuching Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Matang 1, Taman Sri Kuching2.2 km
-
Bamboo Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi 1, Bamboo Garden2.3 km
-
Fruit Tree Arboretum 1 GardenNear Jalan Bukit Baru, Taman Kepong Indah3.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Beringin Community Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Bintulu 2, Taman Beringin0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
Sports Complex Sri Delima Sport centreNear Lorong Jambu, Kampong Delima1.4 km
-
Northern Shaolin Chinwoo Wushu Centre Gym129 Jalan Bukit Berapit, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
Momentum Fit X GymNear Jalan Rimbunan Teratai 4, Taman Metropolitan Kepong2.6 km
-
Union Strength GymNear Jalan Rimbunan Teratai 4, Taman Metropolitan Kepong2.6 km
-
W Badminton Pickleball Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Sentul Harmoni, Taman Kosmo Jaya2.8 km
-
2.8 km
-
Kuala Lumpur International Radio Control Circuit Sport centreNear Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, Taman Metropolitan Kepong3.3 km
-
Seri Siantan Sports Complex Sport centreJalan Sungai Tua, 68100, Batu Caves3.3 km
-
Lavana 3 Badminton Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Kuang Bertam 6, Kepong Bahru3.4 km
-
22 Maju Flagship @ Kepong;Lavana 3 Pickleball Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Kuang Bertam 6, Kepong Bahru3.4 km
-
4 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Selayang StadiumJalan 2/1, Bandar Baru Selayang4.5 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill5.2 km
-
6.1 km
-
Sayyidina Hamzah Male Sport Complex StadiumNear Sayyidina Hamzah Street, Kampung Sungai Pusu8.8 km
-
9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about Baron Residence @ Lake City in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state