Puncak Nusa Kelana 1280sf 3room 1parking Fully Fur
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,600
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20250428163452
Lokasi
Ringkasan Pantas
Puncak Nusa Kelana ialah kondominium telah diubah suai dan perabot penuh untuk disewa di Petaling Jaya, Selangor, pada harga RM 2,600 sebulan. Unit ini menawarkan keluasan binaan 1,280 kaki persegi, 3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air dan 1 tempat letak kereta, dan iklan meletakkannya di Ara Damansara. Hubungi ejen, Paul Lee, untuk mengatur lawatan.
Spesifikasi
Property Name Estate123
Puncak Seri Kelana Kondominium
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
1280
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Perabot
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Poskod
Taman
Ara Damansara
Alamat
Jalan PJU 1A/48
Boleh Runding
Tidak
Jenis Hakmilik Tanah
Status Penghunian
Jenis Unit
Tingkat
Tingkat Tengah
Kemudahan
Keselamatan 24 Jam Dewan Badminton Balkoni Gimnasium Trek Joging Lif Taman Permainan Kolam Renang
Deposit Sewa
0
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tarikh Lelong
26-12-2021 12-29
Nombor Lelong
-
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Puncak Nusa Kelana
Property Guru Township
Tiada maklumat taman
Jenis Sewaan
Seluruh Unit
Penerangan
# 1200sf
# 3 Bedrooms
# 2 Bathrooms
# Renovated
# Fully Furnished
# Mid Floor
=========================================
Pls kindly don't hesitate to CALL/SMS Paul Lee 012-987 9039
wa.me/60129879039
Pls kindly don't hesitate to CALL/SMS Paul Lee 012-987 9039
wa.me/60129879039
Pls kindly don't hesitate to CALL/SMS Paul Lee 012-987 9039
wa.me/60129879039
=========================================
Website: https://goo.gl/OMGJR3 & Agent License No: ( REN 07064 )
I'm Specialist Area At All Puchong, Subang Jaya, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Bukit Jalil !
Hope I can provide you as a good service and you have a nice day. Thank You !!!
Located just next door to Puncak Seri Kelana, Puncak Nusa Kelana is another one of the older high rises in the area, developed and completed before the boom of Ara Damansara. It has however had major boons, with Citta Mall having been built literally just in front of its gates.
Prices of units at this condominium has since increased, although demand for these homes are not as high yet due to its leasehold title; along with the fact that property in Ara Damansara is now targeted towards the upper income group who can easily afford the new, upcoming and better developments in the area.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Puncak Nusa Kelana. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Lembah Subang GovernmentNear Jalan PJU 1A/4, Ara Damansara0.3 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Lembah Subang GovernmentNear Jalan PJU 1A/4, Ara Damansara0.4 km
-
Arrows International School InternationalNear Jalan PJU 1A/1, Ara Damansara0.4 km
-
The Japanese School of Kuala Lumpur SchoolPersiaran Golf, 40150, Shah Alam0.4 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Kelana Jaya GovernmentNear Jalan Bahagia, Kelana Jaya1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
Lincoln University College CollegeNear Jalan SS 6/12, Kelana Jaya2.2 km
-
Food Institute of Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan SS 6/10, Kelana Jaya2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan TTDI Jaya GovernmentNear Jalan Sastera U2/1, Section U22.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Infinite Dental Clinic Ara Damansara HospitalA-G-05, Block A Jalan PJU1a/3j, 47500, Petaling Jaya1.4 km
-
Ara Damansara Medical Centre HospitalLot 2 Jalan Lapangan Terbang Subang1.7 km
-
KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre HospitalNear Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya1.7 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Surgeri Pergigian Kelana Jaya DentalNear Jalan SS 6/3, Kelana Jaya2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
Original Penang Kayu RestaurantG-12 & G-13 Jalan PJU 1A/48, 47301, Petaling Jaya0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Kopitiam Ali Muthu & Ah Hock KopitiamB-G-01 Block B Jalan PJU 1A/70.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan PJU 1A/4A, Ara Damansara0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Sisters Place Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan PJU 1A/4A, Ara Damansara0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
SugarBun Ara Damansara Fast foodNear Jalan PJU 1A/4A, Ara Damansara0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
2.7 km
-
Restoran Gembira Mayang Jaya Food courtNear Jalan SS 26/9, SS 252.7 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.1 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
Oasis Rio Damansara/Symphony Bus stopNear Subang Airport Highway, Ara Damansara0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.8 km
-
Lembah Subang Train stationNear Jalan PJU 1A/46, Taman Desa Suria1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Damansara Idaman Train stationNear Jalan Bukit Mayang Emas, PJU 12 km
-
2.1 km
Nearest parks
-
1.1 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
Grow Subang GardenNear Persiaran Wangsa Baiduri, Taman Dato' Hormat4.2 km
-
4.9 km
-
5.7 km
-
Spice Garden and Beverage Plants GardenNear Jalan Jujur, Menara Bukit Jelutong6.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.6 km
-
2.1 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Kolam Renang Kelana Jaya Sport centreNear Jalan SS 7/15, SS 72.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
3 km
-
Subang Racquet & Golf Centre Sport centreNear Jalan SS 16/1, Glenmarie3.4 km
-
Football Association of Malaysia Sport centreJalan SS5A/9, 47301, Petaling Jaya3.5 km
-
3.9 km
-
3.9 km
-
4.5 km
-
4.5 km
-
Setia Sport Arena Sport centreJalan Batu Tiga Lama, 40150, Shah Alam4.6 km
-
BU6 Community Park Basketball Court StadiumNear Jalan BU 6/9, Bandar Utama4.9 km
-
Fitnacle Kota Damansara GymA210 Block A, Palm Spring, alan PJU 3/31, Kota Damansara, 47810, Petaling Jaya4.9 km
-
Anytime Fitness Emira Shah Alam Gym4, A13 Persiaran Akuatik, 401005.2 km
-
5.5 km
-
Darul Ehsan Aquatic Center StadiumNear Persiaran Kayangan, Section 126.4 km
-
7.1 km
-
8 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark9.1 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state