Nice Unit Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya
Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,700
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20221213125028
Location
Listed By
WhatsAppQuick Summary
This condominium or serviced residence at Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya is for rent in Cyberjaya, Selangor at RM 1,700 per month, negotiable. Located on level 14 facing the pool, the partly furnished unit offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car parks and a built-up area of 1010 square feet. Contact the agent, SHARIL ROUTH, to arrange a viewing.
Specifications
Built Up Area
1010
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
5100
Township
Nice Unit Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya
Address
Nice Unit Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya
Negotiable
Yes
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
30-11-2022 12-16
Auction Number
-
Title Type
Land Title Type
Description
================
Property Information:
================
Built up size : 1010sq ft
Room : 3
Bathroom: 2
Parking : 2
Level 14
Facing Pool
Almost fully furnish except 2 bedrooms
Furnishing Items :
1)full set master bedroom
2)sofa+coffee table
3)fridge
4)washing machine
5)stove
6)kitchen table
7)kitchen cabinet
8)shoe rack
9) water heaters
10)ceiling fans
=======================
ASKING RENTAL PRICE: RM 1700/Month (Nego)
=======================
SHARIL ROUTH - 012 384 3603
http://wasap.irealty.my/sharil
Real Estate Negotiator
(REN 19425)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
Ref : Yeop
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Lakefront Homes. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.5 km
-
SJK (C) Union, Cyberjaya GovernmentNear Jalan Union, Selangor Cyber Valley0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
Adam & Eve Preschool KindergartenNear Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 111.4 km
-
Kindergarten Sk Cyberjaya KindergartenNear Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 111.6 km
-
SK Taman Putra Perdana GovernmentNear Jalan Putra Perdana 3/16, Taman Putra Perdana1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
elc International School Cyberjaya Campus InternationalLingkaran Cyber Point Barat, Cyberjaya1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
SMK Putra Perdana GovernmentNear Jalan Putra Perdana 3A, Taman Putra Perdana1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
2.1 km
-
San Lorenzo Montessori Kindergarten4805-0-5 Jalan Perdana, 63000, Cyberjaya2.2 km
-
Universiti Islam Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan Teknokrat 2/1, Cyber 42.4 km
-
Kolej UNIKOP CollegeBlock 3420 Persiaran Semarak Api, 63000, Cyberjaya2.6 km
Nearest healthcare
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Hospital Cyberjaya HospitalNear Persiaran Multimedia, Selangor Cyber Valley1.5 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Ophelia DentalNear Jalan Putra Perdana 2/1, Taman Putra Perdana2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dr Feeliz DentalNear Jalan Putra Perdana 2/1, Taman Putra Perdana2.3 km
-
Klinik Amara ClinicNear Jalan Putra Perdana 2/1, Taman Putra Perdana2.4 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Central Food Court (CFC) Food courtNear Persiaran Neuron, Cyber 111.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
KGB Courtyard Cyberjaya Fast foodNear Persiaran Multimedia, Cyber 111.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Padi House Cafeteria and Deli Cafe RestaurantNear Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 111.5 km
-
Restaurant Erra RestaurantNear Persiaran Multimedia, Selangor Cyber Valley1.6 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Putra Perdana Food courtNear Jalan Putra Perdana 2/1, Taman Putra Perdana2.2 km
-
2.9 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Putra Perdana 3/2, Taman Putra Perdana1.8 km
-
Jaya Grocer SupermarketLG-16 Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, 63000, Cyberjaya2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
DPulze Shopping Centre MallLingkaran Cyber Point Timur, 63000, Cyberjaya2.3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.4 km
-
University of Cyberjaya Bus stopNear Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 110.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.6 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.2 km
Nearest parks
-
1.1 km
-
Selangor Cyber Valley Lake Park ParkNear Persiaran Multimedia, Selangor Cyber Valley1.9 km
-
Cyberjaya Mini Park ParkNear Lingkaran Cyber Point Barat, Cyber 122.1 km
-
2.9 km
-
3 km
-
3.6 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Presint 9 ParkNear Jalan Enggang P9, Garden Residence4.4 km
-
4.5 km
-
Taman Kebun Pearl Villa GardenNear Jalan SP 4/22, Bandar Saujana Putra5.2 km
-
Hammock Garden GardenNear Jalan Palma 18, Kampung Orang Asli Pulau Kempas6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
3.1 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.9 km
-
Putrajaya Water Sports Complex, Presint 6 Sport centreNear Cyber 75.1 km
-
5.1 km
-
MAD Fitness Gym5-1 Bay Street, Jalan Cove, Pusat Perniagaan Cove Bandar Gamuda Cove, 42700 Banting, Selangor5.1 km
-
Putrajaya Extreme Sports Complex Sport centreNear Kampung Dato Ahmad Razali6.1 km
-
Putrajaya Climbing Sports Complex Sport centreNear Persiaran Selatan, Kampung Dato Ahmad Razali6.3 km
-
6.3 km
-
6.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state