PELANGI INDAH CONDOMINIUM JALAN IPOH KL
Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 295,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20220831145556
Lokasi
Ringkasan Pantas
Kondominium tanpa perabot ini untuk dijual di Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur, pada harga RM 295,000. Pelangi Indah Condominium menawarkan unit lot sudut pegangan bebas dengan hakmilik strata, keluasan binaan 1206 kaki persegi, 3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air dan 1 tempat letak kereta. Unit ini berada di tingkat pertengahan dan menghadap kolam. Hubungi ejen hari ini untuk maklumat lanjut atau lawatan.
Spesifikasi
Pegangan
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
1206
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Perabot
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Boleh Runding
Tidak
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tarikh Lelong
31-08-2022 14-42
Nombor Lelong
-
Jenis Hakmilik
Status Penghunian
Jenis Unit
Watermark Color
Black
Penerangan
PELANGI INDAH CONDO, JALAN IPOH, KL
- 1206sqt (biggest size)
- 3rooms 2bath
- Freehold
- Facing pool
- Mid level
- Corner unit
- Strata issued
- Low density condo
- 5-10 minutes drive to ktm, mrt, mutiara kompleks, hkl, chow kit
- Access direct from duke, jalan ipoh and jln kuching
- Bank value up to 350k
============
Asking RM295k
============
- Loan & Lawyer can be arranged
- 100% refund if loan decline or reject
For more details, please Whatsapp/call;
013-6033875
013-6033875
=============================
M A R I N A
Property Negotiator
Maxxan Realty Sdn Bhd
www.wasap.my/60136033875
FB : MarinaPerundingHartanah
#Ingin JUAL atau SEWA rumah anda? atau BELI satu?.. Biar saya bantu anda!
#SELLING or RENTING your house? or BUYING one?.. Please let me help you!
list:awie
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pelangi Indah Condominium. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Elit Learning Centre TuitionNear Lorong Padang Rengas 5, Kok Lian Garden0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Messi Skills Academy HQ Campus College753-3 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Tadika Murni Raya KindergartenNear Jalan 4/46, Taman Sri Kuching0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Kampung Batu GovernmentJalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
Janet's Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Sungkai, Rainbow Garden0.7 km
-
Clever Education TuitionNear Jalan Kampung Batu, Kok Lian Garden0.9 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Delima GovernmentJalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
SJK (C) Lai Chee GovernmentJalan Vethavanam, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Mun Choong SchoolJalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Tmn. Kok Doh Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan 20/42, Taman Kok Doh1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Pusat Genius Kurnia SchoolNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Kampung Sri Batu1.7 km
-
Hibiscus International School InternationalNear Jalan Udang Harimau 3, Segambut2 km
-
Tahfiz Darul Syahadah SchoolNear Jalan Sungai, Kampung Chubadak Hulu2.3 km
-
Institute of Islamic Understanding Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan Kuching, Kampung Kasipillay2.3 km
-
Channel International college InternationalNear Jalan Seri Utara, Sri Utara Kipark2.5 km
-
2.7 km
-
Wesley Methodist School Kuala Lumpur (International) InternationalNear Jalan 2/48A, Sentul2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
i Klinik Dr Sou Dan Dr Deva Clinic736 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Kedai Ubat Soon Hong Pharmacy734 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Novadent Dental Clinic Dental1-3-5 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Kedai Ubat dan Runcit You Huat PharmacyJalan Manjoi 1, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Pohmar Sdn Bhd PharmacyK163 Jalan Batu Kentonmen, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dr Lim Dan Rakan Rakan Dental11A Jalan Batu Ambar, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
MyCity Dental Clinic Dental150 Jalan Selingsing 5, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.7 km
-
Shi Yi Tang International Sdn Bhd HospitalD-2-13A Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.7 km
Nearest food
-
Kedai Tomyam Janggut Misai Gadjet RestaurantJalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
Petaling Street Charcoal Hokkien Mee Restaurant46 Jalan Manjoi, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Meng Kee Restaurant Restaurant2 Jalan Selingsing, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Restaurant Sun Kar Hee Restaurant28 Jalan Manjoi, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Sri Ganapathi Indian Sweet Curry House RestaurantP1 Jalan Terolak, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Tiam Oon Restaurant Restaurant46 Jalan Manjoi, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Hai Lin Restaurant Restaurant734 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Syarikat Ismail Convenience store643-3 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Uma Rani Cash & Carry Convenience store6 Jalan 1/47B, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeLot 12A-G Jalan 1/47B, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Kok Lian Food courtNear Jalan Batu Ambar, Kok Lian Garden0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Restoran Keng Nam Hai Food courtNear Old Kepong Road, Kok Lian Garden0.9 km
-
Satay Ude Warisan Fast foodNear Old Kepong Road, Kok Lian Garden0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.8 km
-
Mee Boon Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Million Garden1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
Restoran Varidelicious Food courtJalan 11/48A, 51000, Kuala Lumpur2.2 km
-
Mey Wey Grand Foods Food courtNear Jalan 9/32, Taman Jinjang Baru2.4 km
-
Food Point Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs2.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
Taman Bamboo Morning Market MarketJalan Rungkup 2, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.1 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Kok Lian MarketNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden0.2 km
-
Fresh Joy Mart SupermarketA-1-6 Jalan Manjoi 1, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketA-1-2 Jalan Manjoi 1, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
Multipurpose Minimarket Sdn Bhd Market11 Jalan Selingsing 3, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
99 Speedmart Supermarket20 & 22 Jalan 1/47B, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
99 Speedmart Supermarket134 (Ground Floor) Jalan Matang 2, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pasar Tani Jalan Kuching MarketNear Jalan 1/42, Taman Sri Delima0.9 km
-
Ipoh Road 5 Miles Market MarketNear Old Kepong Road, Kok Lian Garden0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.3 km
-
2 km
-
MET Galleria Mall MallJalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.2 km
-
Simpang Batu Kantomen / Caltex Jalan Ipoh Bus stopNear Jalan Ipoh, Eastern Garden0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
MRT Kentonmen Gate A Bus stopNear Jalan Batu Kentonmen, Eastern Garden0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Batu Kentonmen Train stationJalan Batu Kentonmen, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
Kampung Batu Train stationNear Jalan 1/18B, Kampung Medan Wira Utama0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1.7 km
-
Hentian Duta Bus terminalPersiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Bamboo Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi 1, Bamboo Garden0.2 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden ParkNear Jalan Padang Rengas, Kok Lian Garden0.3 km
-
Bamboo Garden Community Garden ParkNear Jalan Cenderuh 8, Bamboo Garden0.3 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden0.4 km
-
Sri Kuching Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Matang 1, Taman Sri Kuching0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
Taman Kaya Community Garden ParkLengkongan Vethavanam, 51100, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
1.7 km
-
Batu Metropolitan Park ParkNear Jalan Tasik Indah Mewah 1, Kampung Sri Batu1.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Northern Shaolin Chinwoo Wushu Centre Gym129 Jalan Bukit Berapit, 51200, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Sports Complex Sri Delima Sport centreNear Lorong Jambu, Kampong Delima1.2 km
-
W Badminton Pickleball Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Sentul Harmoni, Taman Kosmo Jaya1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Negara Sport centreNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Kenny Hill2.6 km
-
National Tennis Centre Sport centreJalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2.8 km
-
Beringin Community Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Bintulu 2, Taman Beringin2.8 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill3.1 km
-
3.1 km
-
4.1 km
-
6.7 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Selayang StadiumJalan 2/1, Bandar Baru Selayang6.7 km
-
6.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about Pelangi Indah Condominium in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state