Angkupuri Mont Kiara 1 Mont Kiara Sri Hartamas
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 650,000
快速摘要
这间位于 Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur 的公寓 Angkupuri Mont Kiara 1 Mont Kiara Sri Hartamas 现正出售,售价RM 650,000,价格可议。此永久地契单位建筑面积1,250平方英尺,全配家具,设有三间卧室、两间浴室和一个停车位,并配有阳台及24小时保安。欢迎联络代理 Luff Lee 安排参观。
房产规格
描述
Angkupuri has one of the most inviting swimming pools with its full featured landscape pool. Mature tropical coconut palms swaying in the breeze. Cool blue waters cascading over rocks. Kids merrily playing and wading. The idyllic life on a sundeck chair under the cool shade of the palm trees next to a beautifully landscaped pool set in an enchanting garden is the tonic to soothe away the stress from work.
Angkupuri is almost at the best location within the Mont Kiara area. Angkupuri is just a few hundred metres to all the shops and supermarkets located at Plaza Mont Kiara, One Mont Kiara, and Solaris Mont Kiara. Also, one can easily access to NKVE highway, Jalan Duta and Sprint highway, DUKE higway thus making Angkupuri a good place to stay if you work in Bukit Damansara, Sri Hartamas, Bangsar and Petaling Jaya, Old Kland Road, Ampang, Setapak, Klang, Subang well almost about anywhere is easily acessible.
Property Details:
Name: Angkupuri
Address: No. 20, Jalan 1/70 C, Off Jalan Bukit Kiara, Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,250SF
Bedrooms : 3
Bathrooms : 2
Condition : Fully Furnished
Selling Price : RM650,000
For personalized presentation, please contact me.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
Please call /sms/whatsapp /wechat/ line for more
information. Thank you.
Sms if No Answer
Residential and Commercial Division
Email : [email protected]
*** Owner have unit can contact me as well ***
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Angkupuri Condominium. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Mont Kiara International School International22 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.1 km
-
0.5 km
-
Garden International School Government16 Jalan Kiara 3, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
Hevea French Primary School SchoolNear Jalan Dutamas Dahlia 5, Mont Kiara0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
French School of Kuala Lumpur GovernmentNear Jalan Dutamas Raya, Bukit Prima Pelangi0.9 km
-
Toddler Town KindergartenNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 18, Sri Hartamas1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Hartamas GovernmentNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 16, Sri Hartamas1 km
-
Odyssey The Global Preschool Malaysia KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
The Children's House - Mont Kiara KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
The children’s house Bruas KindergartenNear Jalan Chelagi, Damansara Heights1.5 km
-
Cempaka International School International19 Jalan Setia Bakti 1, 50490, Kuala Lumpur2.1 km
-
Malaysian Anti-Corruption Academy SchoolNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Duta2.2 km
-
Hibiscus International School InternationalNear Jalan Udang Harimau 3, Segambut2.4 km
-
Kolej Tingkatan Enam Desa Mahkota CollegeJalan Seri Bintang, 522002.5 km
-
International Institute of Islamic Thought and Civilization CollegeNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Taman Duta2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
The International School @ ParkCity InternationalNear Jalan Intisari Perdana, ParkCity Heights2.6 km
-
Bahagian Teknologi Pendidikan SchoolNear Persiaran Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills2.7 km
-
HELP University London Semantan CollegeNear Jalan Sri Semantan 1, Taman Duta2.9 km
-
2.9 km
-
Stella Maris Medan Damansara SchoolNear Lorong Setiabistari 4, Damansara Heights3 km
-
Institute of Islamic Understanding Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan Kuching, Kampung Kasipillay3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Global Dental Clinic - Mont Kiara Bayu Walk DentalNear Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara0.3 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Segambut ClinicNear Jalan Segambut Dalam, Taman Sri Sinar1.4 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
ParkCity Medical Centre Hospital2 Jalan Intisari, 52200, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
-
2.8 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
KyoChon 1991 Fast foodNear Arcoris East, Plaza Level, Mont Kiara0.3 km
-
The Majapahit RestaurantNear Arcoris East, Plaza Level, Mont Kiara0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Lisette's Café & Bakery RestaurantLot GF-18 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Bento Shop - Senya Express Fast foodNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
Chai Ung Food Court Food courtNear Jalan 14/38A, Taman Sri Sinar1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Duta Food courtNear Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Kenny Hill2.2 km
-
Food Point Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs2.4 km
Nearest shopping
-
Qra @ Arcoris Supermarket Supermarket10 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Mont Kiara Street Market MarketNear Jalan Desa Kiara, Sri Hartamas0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Village Grocer Mont Kiara SupermarketNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Hartamas Shopping Centre Mall60 Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
Publika Shopping Gallery Mall1 Jalan Dutamas 1, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Sinar MarketNear Jalan 20/38A, Taman Sri Sinar1.7 km
-
Sri Bintang Garden Night Market MarketNear Jalan Seri Bintang 2, ParkCity Heights2.2 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Beredar Jalan Gelenggang MarketNear Jalan Gelenggang, Damansara Heights2.4 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Beredar, Jalan Dungun MarketNear Jalan Dungun, Damansara Heights2.4 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Mont Kiara International School Bus stopNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
2.2 km
-
Hentian Duta Bus terminalPersiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
Segambut Utara Train stationNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs2.4 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest parks
-
0.3 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
Manggis @ Palimbayan Secret Garden GardenNear Jalan Palimbayan, Palimbayan2.2 km
-
3.2 km
-
Reflexology GardenNear Jalan Abang Haji Openg, Taman Tun Dr Ismail3.3 km
-
3.6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.3 km
-
1 km
-
Fit Ave Performance Hub GymNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill2.4 km
-
National Tennis Centre Sport centreJalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, 50480, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Negara Sport centreNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Kenny Hill2.7 km
-
The SportsCenter Sport centreNear Persiaran Residen, ParkCity Heights2.9 km
-
Sports Center - Bukit Kiara Equestrian and Country Club Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills3.2 km
-
Royal Selangor Club Kiara Sports Annexe Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Kiara Hills3.3 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.5 km
-
BU6 Community Park Basketball Court StadiumNear Jalan BU 6/9, Bandar Utama5.6 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia StadiumNear Jalan Pantai Endah, Taman Bangsar Pertama5.8 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kuala Lumpur StadiumJalan Pantai Baharu, Kuala Lumpur5.9 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark7.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about Angkupuri Condominium in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state