← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Kuchai Avenue Kuchai Entrepreneur Park Kuchai Lama
Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500
快速摘要
Kuchai Avenue 是一个位于 Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur 的全配家具公寓(服务式公寓)单位,现正出租,月租 RM 1,500。此中间单位建筑面积935平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室和1个停车位。设施包括24小时保安、游泳池、儿童浅水池、儿童游乐场及泳池露台。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
描述
Kuchai Avenue along Jalan Kuchai Lama is in a matured and very established neighborhood that is Kuchai, on the outskirts of Kuala Lumpur city.
Facilities here include CCTV at every car park floor level and lift lobby, smart card security system, children's playground, pool terrace, and a swimming and wading pool.
Kuchai Avenue is accessible via Old Klang Road, KESAS Highway, North-South Highway, LDP, and NPE. The closest LRT station is Salak Selatan. Nearby amenities include Bukit Jalil Sports Complex, Bukit Jalil LRT Station, Taman Desa Medical Centre, Mid Valley Megamall, and schools including Sri Sentosa School. It is also close to Technology Park Malaysia (TPM).
Property Details
Name: Kuchai Avenue
Address: Jalan 21/116b, Kuchai, Kuala Lumpur
Built-up : 935 Sf
Bedrooms :3
Bathrooms : 2
Condition : Fully Furnished
Rental : RM1,500
Facilities:
Covered parking
Swimming pool
Wading pool
24 hours security
Children playground
Pool terrace
For personalized presentation, please contact me.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
(Picture Shown Not Actual Unit)
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
Please call /sms/whatsapp /wechat/for more
information. Thank you.
Message Me If No Answer
Residential and Commercial Division
Email : [email protected]
*** Owner have unit can contact me as well ***
Facilities here include CCTV at every car park floor level and lift lobby, smart card security system, children's playground, pool terrace, and a swimming and wading pool.
Kuchai Avenue is accessible via Old Klang Road, KESAS Highway, North-South Highway, LDP, and NPE. The closest LRT station is Salak Selatan. Nearby amenities include Bukit Jalil Sports Complex, Bukit Jalil LRT Station, Taman Desa Medical Centre, Mid Valley Megamall, and schools including Sri Sentosa School. It is also close to Technology Park Malaysia (TPM).
Property Details
Name: Kuchai Avenue
Address: Jalan 21/116b, Kuchai, Kuala Lumpur
Built-up : 935 Sf
Bedrooms :3
Bathrooms : 2
Condition : Fully Furnished
Rental : RM1,500
Facilities:
Covered parking
Swimming pool
Wading pool
24 hours security
Children playground
Pool terrace
For personalized presentation, please contact me.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
(Picture Shown Not Actual Unit)
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
Please call /sms/whatsapp /wechat/for more
information. Thank you.
Message Me If No Answer
Residential and Commercial Division
Email : [email protected]
*** Owner have unit can contact me as well ***
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Kuchai Avenue. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Al-Islamiah GovernmentNear Jalan 9/116B, Kuchai Lama0.1 km
-
Tadika Riang Ceria Meriah KindergartenNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 2, Kuchai Lama0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Industrial Training Institute of Kuala Lumpur CollegeJalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Setia GovernmentJalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
Al Kauthar Eduqids Desa Petaling KindergartenA3-0-2 Jalan 1/125E, 571001.2 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Archive TuitionNear Jalan Indrahana 1, Taman Pagar Ruyong1.3 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) La Salle Sri Petaling GovernmentNear Jalan Senang Ria, Taman Sri Petaling1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Frontier International Secondary School InternationalNear Jalan 2/114, Taman Goodwood1.7 km
-
Tadika Sempurna KindergartenNear Jalan Desa Permai, Taman Danau Desa1.9 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kg. Malaysia Raya KindergartenNear Jalan Pauh Punggah, Taman Castlefield1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Newton International College InternationalNear Lorong 1/137C, Santuari Park Pantai2.4 km
-
SRA Abdullah Ibnu Abbas SchoolNear Jalan Kampung Pasir, Taman Goodwood2.5 km
-
2.7 km
-
Campus Rangers International School InternationalNear Jalan 2/110A, Taman Desa2.7 km
-
Oasis College (River Side Campus) CollegeNear Jalan 2/131A, Santuari Park Pantai2.8 km
-
IMU University CollegeNo 126 Jalan Jalil Perkasa 19, 57000, Bukit Jalil3 km
-
Asterisk Academy College109-2 Jalan Dwitasik 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Klinik Kuchai Avenue ClinicNear Jalan 9/116B, Taman Salak Selatan0.1 km
-
Klinik Komuniti Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park ClinicNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 11, Kuchai Lama0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Mega Kulim Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 8, Kuchai Lama0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 8, Kuchai Lama0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Smile Suite Dental Clinic DentalNear Jalan Riang 12, Happy Garden1.2 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
KMI Taman Desa Medical Centre Hospital45 Jalan Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
Nearest food
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 13, Taman Salak Selatan0 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Restoran Leong Wei RestaurantNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 14, Kuchai Lama0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Kuchai Entrepreneur Park Hawker Centre Food courtNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 11, Kuchai Lama0.4 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 14, Kuchai Lama0.4 km
-
Restoran Pedas Sedap RestaurantNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 11, Kuchai Lama0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Hang Tuah 3, Taman Salak Selatan0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Restoran Laopai Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 5, Kuchai Lama0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Medan Selera Taman Sungai Besi Food courtNear Jalan 1/108C, Salak South1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Kopitiam 95 Desa Petaling KopitiamNear Jalan 3/125D, Desa Petaling1.5 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Salak Jaya Food courtNear Jalan 30/108, Salak South1.6 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
NSK Trade City SupermarketNear Jalan Selesa, Taman Salak Selatan0.1 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Kuchai 17, Taman Salak Selatan0.2 km
-
0.4 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Tuanku 4, Taman Salak Selatan0.5 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Riangria 8, Taman Salak Selatan0.5 km
-
Pasar Malam Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park MarketNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 10, Kuchai Lama0.5 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Bukit Gembira MarketNear Jalan Riangria, Happy Garden0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Pasar Pagi Jalan Tuanku 4 MarketNear Jalan Hang Tuah 4, Taman Salak Selatan0.6 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Gempita Taman Salak Selatan MarketNear Jalan Gempita 2, Taman Salak Selatan0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sungai Besi MarketNear Jalan 9/108C, Salak South1.3 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2 km
-
2.2 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Taman Naga Emas Train stationNear Jalan Naga Emas, Taman Naga Emas1.3 km
-
Salak South Train stationNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 6, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2 km
-
Bandar Tun Razak Train stationNear Salak Expressway, Taman Mulia2.3 km
-
ERL Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Jalan 17/141, Taman Castlefield2.3 km
Nearest parks
-
Sri petaling Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Sri Petaling 12, Taman Sri Petaling1.5 km
-
Taman Desa Recreational Ground ParkNear Jalan Desa Setia, Taman Desa1.9 km
-
Jalan Desa Bakti Public Playground ParkNear Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa2.2 km
-
2.7 km
-
3 km
-
3.1 km
-
Pekan Sungai Besi Community Park ParkNear Jalan Suasa, Sungai Besi3.2 km
-
Taman Tasik Permaisuri ParkNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak3.3 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak3.3 km
-
3.3 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri3.5 km
-
4.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.6 km
-
Hyprground Sport centreNear Jalan Kuchai Lama, Taman Pagar Ruyong1.1 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Desa Tasik Sport centreNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 20C, Sungai Besi3 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah3 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah3.1 km
-
Lee Chong Wei Sports Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Seri Sentosa 2, Seri Sentosa3.2 km
-
3.2 km
-
National Aquatic Center Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah3.4 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Sports City Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah3.4 km
-
Bukit Jalil National Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Putra, Bukit Jalil3.5 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri3.6 km
-
3.6 km
-
3.6 km
-
Prana World Malaysia GymNear Jalan Pantai Murni, Pantai Hillpark3.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark3.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,150
出租 52,192
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,070
出租 63,316
Penang
出售 30,566
出租 27,975
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,113
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,174
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2