← 返回所有出租房产
出租
M City Jalan Ampang Bembang Ampang Hilir 910 Sqft
Ampang Hilir, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,000
快速摘要
M City Jalan Ampang Bembang Ampang Hilir 910 Sqft 位于 Ampang Hilir, Kuala Lumpur,是一间全配家具的永久地契公寓,现以 RM 2,000 出租,价格可议。单位建筑面积910平方英尺,设有1间卧室、2间浴室及1个停车位。设施包括空中健身房和室内壁球场。欲安排看房,请联系代理 Luff Lee。
房产规格
描述
Property Details:
Name: M City
Address: Jalan Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up : 910 Sqft
Bedroom : 1
Bathroom : 2
Condition : Fully Furnished
Carpark :1
Rental : RM2,000
Facilities:
Altitude Sky Club at level 23-26 chic 4-tier private residents clubhouse
Indoor squash court
Sky bridge gardens
Private pool with excellent city and lake view
Pool deck
Sky gym
Multi-purpose room
Yoga & Meditation room
Cantilever Viewing Deck
Multi level hanging gardens
Business centre
Meeting room
For personalized presentation, please contact me.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
(Picture Shown Not Actual Unit)
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
Please call /sms/whatsapp /wechat/for more
information. Thank you.
Message Me If No Answer
Residential and Commercial Division
Email : [email protected]
*** Owner have unit can contact me as well ***
Name: M City
Address: Jalan Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up : 910 Sqft
Bedroom : 1
Bathroom : 2
Condition : Fully Furnished
Carpark :1
Rental : RM2,000
Facilities:
Altitude Sky Club at level 23-26 chic 4-tier private residents clubhouse
Indoor squash court
Sky bridge gardens
Private pool with excellent city and lake view
Pool deck
Sky gym
Multi-purpose room
Yoga & Meditation room
Cantilever Viewing Deck
Multi level hanging gardens
Business centre
Meeting room
For personalized presentation, please contact me.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
(Picture Shown Not Actual Unit)
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
***Luff Lee 013-5841886***
Please call /sms/whatsapp /wechat/for more
information. Thank you.
Message Me If No Answer
Residential and Commercial Division
Email : [email protected]
*** Owner have unit can contact me as well ***
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of M City. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sayfol International School InternationalNear Jalan Anderson Drive, Taman U-Thant0.5 km
-
The children's House KindergartenNear Jalan Ampang Hilir, Taman U-Thant0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
Wonder Minds Ampang KindergartenNear Jalan U Thant, Taman U-Thant0.6 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Ampang GovernmentNear Jalan Damai, Taman U-Thant0.7 km
-
International School Of Kuala Lumpur City InternationalNear Jalan Wickham, Ampang Hilir0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Sekolah Integrasi Rendah Agama Jawi Al-Alusi GovernmentJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Puteri Ampang GovernmentNear Jalan Damai, Taman U-Thant0.8 km
-
The Surin International School InternationalNear Jalan Langgak Golf, Taman U-Thant0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Darul Quran Ittifaqiyah SchoolNear Jalan Keramat Hujung, Kampung Datuk Keramat1 km
-
GIATMARA Kuala Lumpur CollegeNear Lorong Enggang 4, Kampung Datuk Keramat1 km
-
KL International Kids Club International16 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
Beaconhouse Newlands Early Years Ampang U-Thant KindergartenNear Lorong Ampang 2, Taman U-Thant1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
Raffles College Of Higher Education CollegeNear Lorong Damai 3, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
UniKL Business School Keramat CollegeNear Persiaran Gurney, Kampung Padang1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sekolah-Sekolah Antarabangsa Mindsetters TuitionNear Jalan Ampang Utama 2/2, Taman Putra Sulaiman2 km
-
Mutiara International Grammar School InternationalNear Jalan Kolam Air Lama, Taman Ukay Height2.1 km
-
Hatimurni Islamic Private Education Centre PrivateNear Jalan Setiawangsa 13, Setiawangsa2.3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.5 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Dato' Keramat ClinicNear Lorong Enggang, Ampang Hilir0.8 km
-
Klinik Menara Clinic75A-1 Lot 780 Jalan Keramat, 54000, Kuala Lumpur1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Primer Cherang Clinic ClinicPlot 3A-1 Lot 4868, Jalan Mengkudu,, 55000, Ampang1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Klinik Komuniti UTC Keramat ClinicNear Lorong Kiri 20, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.4 km
-
ALTY Orthopaedic Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ampang, Taman U-Thant1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan 1/76D, Desa Pandan1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
KPJ Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Memanda 9, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.8 km
-
Prince Court Medical Centre HospitalNear Jalan Kia Peng, Pinggiran TRX2 km
-
Klinik Pakar Pergigian Dzul DentalNear Jalan Mayang Sari, Kampung Padang2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dr. H DentalNear Jalan Sulaiman 3, Taman Putra Sulaiman2 km
-
David Specialst Orthodontics DentalNear Jalan Mayang Sari, Kampung Padang2.1 km
Nearest food
-
Alexis Bistro & Wine Bar RestaurantNear Jalan Desa Pandan, Ampang Hilir0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Yahala Arabic Restaurant RestaurantNear Jalan Nipah, Ampang Hilir0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
One One Convenience storeNear Lorong Keramat 10, Kampung Datuk Keramat0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeNear Jalan Jelatek, Kampung Datuk Keramat0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Restoran Hari Hari Datang hawker centre Food courtNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
Medan Selera Jalan Thaver Food courtNear Jalan Thaver, Kampung Pandan1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
Medan Selera Taman Setiawangsa Food courtNear Jalan Setiawangsa 13, Setiawangsa2.3 km
-
Rindu Foodhall Food courtNear Persiaran Petronas, Kampung Sungai Baru2.4 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.1 km
-
Cold Storage Great Eastern Mall SupermarketNear Jalan Ampang, Ampang Hilir0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pasar Dato Keramat MarketNear Lorong Keramat Dalam 7, Kampung Datuk Keramat0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Datum Jelatek Shopping Centre MallNear Lorong Enggang 1, Ampang Hilir0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.6 km
-
Pasar MPAJ Kuala Ampang MarketNear Jalan Awan, Taman Seri Keramat1.7 km
-
Pasar Tani Khamis MarketNear Jalan Hilir 7, Kampung Pandan Dalam1.8 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan MarketNear Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan1.9 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Institut Penyelidikan Getah Bus stopNear Jalan Ampang, Taman U-Thant0.2 km
-
0.4 km
-
Dato' Keramat Train stationNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Damai Train stationNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.3 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Raintree Fountain Park ParkJalan 1/76e, 50600, Desa Pandan, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
Datuk Keramat Lake Garden ParkNear Persiaran Keramat Hujung, Kampung Datuk Keramat0.9 km
-
Ampang Hilir Lake Park ParkNear Jalan Keranj 2, Kampung Desa Pahlawan1.2 km
-
Taman Setiawangsa Business Park ParkNear Jalan Setiawangsa 10, Setiawangsa2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
Taman Permainan Intan Apartments ParkNear Jalan Setiawangsa 21, Setiawangsa2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Taman Setiawangsa ParkNear Jalan Bukit Setiawangsa, Setiawangsa2.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
2.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat Sport centreJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Urban Pickle Sport centreNear Jalan U. Thant 1/68F, Taman U-Thant1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Gelanggang Rakyat Taman Maluri Sport centreNear Jalan Wira 8, Kampung Pandan1.9 km
-
Sports Planet Ampang Sport centreNear Jalan Mamanda 9, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.6 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.6 km
-
Kompleks Belia dan Sukan Kuala Lumpur Sport centreNear Jalan Perkasa, Kampung Pandan2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.9 km
-
3 km
-
Camp5 Climbing Gym Jumpa Sport centreNear Jalan Bulan 1, Bukit Bintang3.2 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.6 km
-
4.2 km
-
4.5 km
-
4.5 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana5.2 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,128
出租 52,186
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,067
出租 63,312
Penang
出售 30,564
出租 27,973
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2