F-The Sanderson Bukit Serdang
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 1,800
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20221124144014
Location
Quick Summary
F-The Sanderson Bukit Serdang is a partly furnished condominium for rent in Seri Kembangan, Selangor, at RM1,800 per month. The property offers 1,800 square feet of built-up area with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 car parks. Facilities include 24-hour security, a gym and a swimming pool. Contact the agent today to arrange a viewing.
Specifications
Built Up Area
1800
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
0
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
24-11-2022 14-38
Auction Number
-
Features
Description
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of The Sanderson. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Kingsgate International School InternationalNear Jalan Inovasi 3, Bukit Jalil0.1 km
-
0.8 km
-
Bukit Jalil Sports School GovernmentNear Persiaran Skuasy, Bukit Jalil0.8 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Jalil GovernmentNear Jalan 5/155A, Bukit Jalil0.9 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bukit Jalil GovernmentNear Jalan 5/155A, Bukit Jalil1 km
-
Asia Pacific University of Technology & Innovation CollegeNear Jalan Technologi 4, Taman Sri Endah1.6 km
-
Stellaire International InternationalNear Jalan Teknologi 9, Taman Bukit Intan1.8 km
-
沙登新村学校校友会 幼儿园 Kindergarten2117 Jalan SK 13/12, 43300, Seri Kembangan1.8 km
-
IMU University CollegeNo 126 Jalan Jalil Perkasa 19, 57000, Bukit Jalil1.9 km
-
Asia Pacific University of Technology and Innovation (APU) - Faculty of Business & Management (FBM) CollegeNear Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan1.9 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Kembangan GovernmentJalan Sekolah, 43300, Seri Kembangan1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Serdang Baru (1) GovernmentJalan Sekolah, 43300, Seri Kembangan2.3 km
-
The Children's House KindergartenNear Persiaran Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
Little Caliphs KindergartenNear Jalan Tasik Utama 7, Sungai Besi2.7 km
-
Beaconhouse Sri Petaling KindergartenNear Jalan Wan Malini 1, Taman Sri Endah2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Epicare Clinic HospitalJR-02, JOM! FOOD COURT, JALAN INOVASI 2, Jalan Inovasi 2, 57000, BUKIT JALIL0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
SJAM-KPS Pusat Hemodialisis Serdang Raya (Station 14) ClinicNear Jalan SR 7/9, Seri Kembangan1.2 km
-
Pusat Hemodialisis Mawar (Cawangan Seri Kembangan) ClinicNear Jalan 14/2B, Seri Kembangan1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Klinik ICON Bukit Jalil ClinicNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil1.7 km
-
Columbia Asia Bukit Jalil HospitalNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 7, Bukit Jalil1.7 km
-
Tiny Tots Children Specialist Clinic ClinicNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil1.7 km
-
2.4 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan 1/149H, Sri Petaling2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
Peh & Co Dental Clinic DentalC-2-2 Persiaran Jalil 7, 57000, Bukit Jalil2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
Equine Pharmacy Sdn Bhd Pharmacy21-1 Jalan BS 4/1, 43300, Seri Kembangan2.6 km
-
Pharnarcy Alpha.com Pharmacy25-1 Jalan BS 4/1, 43300, Seri Kembangan2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
2.8 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dr. Lee & Co DentalNear Jalan SK 10/1, Serdang Jaya2.8 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Kasturi, Seri Kembangan0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
Medan Selera Serdang Food courtNear Jalan PBS 14/1, Seri Kembangan0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Restoran Zheng Hao Chi RestaurantNear Jalan BS 11/14, Seri Kembangan1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Foong Lian Claypot Foods Cafe Restaurant15 Jalan SR 8/4 Taman Putra Indah, 433001.4 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan SR 7/4, Seri Kembangan1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
McDonald's Fast foodNear Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan1.6 km
-
Shell Select Convenience storeNear Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan1.7 km
-
Texas Chicken Fast foodNear Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan1.7 km
-
2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Kedai Kopi dan Makanan Wan Ye Kopitiam1294 Jalan Pasar, 43300, Seri Kembangan2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
Sunny Food Republic Food courtNear Jalan Radin Anum 2, Sri Petaling2.7 km
-
Pak Hai Kopitiam Kopitiam46 Jalan Radin Tengah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur2.8 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNo: 19-1 & 51-1 (Ground Floor Jalan SP 2/1, 43300, Seri Kembangan2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Endah MarketNear Jalan 2/149B, Sri Petaling2.4 km
-
Pavilion Bukit Jalil Mall2 Persiaran Jalil 8, 57000, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
South City Plaza MallNear Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
Pasar Malam Pekan Sungai Besi MarketNear Jalan Tasik Utama 7, Sungai Besi2.7 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Serdang Raya North Train stationNear Jalan Utama, Seri Kembangan1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
2.1 km
-
Serdang Raya South Train stationNear Jalan Utama, Seri Kembangan2.4 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Rekreasi Kawasan Perindustrian Bukit Serdang ParkNear Jalan PBS 14/4, Seri Kembangan0.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Kolam Takungan Mesra Alam Taman Puncak Jalil (KT19) ParkNear Jalan Puncak Jalil 7, Ambrosia2 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Bukit Jalil ParkNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 4, Bukit Jalil2 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Kawasan Seri Kembangan ParkNear Jalan SR 1/7, Seri Kembangan2.2 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
5.8 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak6.8 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri7.2 km
-
8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.1 km
-
Bukit Jalil National Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Putra, Bukit Jalil1.2 km
-
National Aquatic Center Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah1.3 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Sports City Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah1.3 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah1.7 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
2.5 km
-
Asian Football Confederation Sport centreNear Jalan 13/155C, Bukit Jalil2.5 km
-
2.8 km
-
3.1 km
-
Stadium MBSJ Serdang Jaya StadiumNear Jalan Raya 7/1, Serdang Jaya3.3 km
-
5 km
-
5.3 km
-
5.3 km
-
5.7 km
-
6.6 km
-
6.6 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark7.5 km
-
Kolam Renang Swimming poolNear Persiaran Cendekiawan, IOI Resort City9.2 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state