Mewah Court
Jelutong, Penang
RM 300,000
快速摘要
Mewah Court 是位于 Jelutong, Penang 的公寓,现以 RM300,000 出售。单位设有 3 间卧室、2 间浴室和 1 个停车位,厨房已经翻新。此单位以实惠价格出售,适合有意购买的买家。欢迎立即联系代理了解详情或安排看房。
描述
CHPEAST SELL
1 carpark
Kitchen Reno
If interested, Kindly call or WhatsApp
June 0164026922
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Mewah Court. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.4 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent Green Lane GovernmentJalan Masjid Negeri, 11600, George Town0.4 km
-
Lam Wah Ee Nursing College College141 Jalan Tan Sri Teh Ewe Lim, 11600, Penang0.4 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Convent Green Lane GovernmentNear Hamilton Road, Eastern Garden0.4 km
-
Haji Zainul Abidin Sixth Form College CollegeJalan Hamilton, 11600, Jelutong0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan Hamilton GovernmentJalan Hamilton, 11600, George Town0.5 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Jelutong GovernmentNear Batu Lanchang Road, Eastern Garden0.5 km
-
Jelutong Methodist Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Bagan Serai, Eastern Garden0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kheng Tean GovernmentNear Van Praagh Road, Eastern Garden0.7 km
-
The Little Light House Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Besi, Island Park0.8 km
-
Smart Junior Kindergarten Kindergarten2-J Jalan Free School, 11600, George Town0.9 km
-
Kolej Vokasional Batu Lanchang CollegeNear Taylor Road, Kampung Baru1.1 km
-
Little Caliphs Taman Free School KindergartenNear Trengganu Road, Kebun Lama1.2 km
-
Han Chiang University College of Communication CollegeJalan Lim Lean Teng, 11600, George Town1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
SMKA (L) Al-Mashoor SchoolNear Jalan S. A. Abdullah Bukhari, Kebun Lama1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
Penang Japanese School SchoolNear Sungai Pinang Road, Dato Keramat2.1 km
-
Wesley Methodist School Penang (International) International1 Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, 116002.3 km
-
Convent Datuk Keramat SchoolNear Dato' Kramat Road, Dato Keramat2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sri Angsana Jaya TuitionNear Medan Angsana 3, Farlim2.5 km
-
Eye Level Learning Center Tuition17C Medan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam2.6 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.2 km
-
Hospital Lam Wah Ee Hospital141 Jalan Tan Sri Teh Ewe Lim, Jelutong0.4 km
-
Optimax Eye Specialist Hospital Hospital223 Jalan Masjid Negeri, 11600, George Town0.6 km
-
Renal Link Dialysis Centre Penang ClinicNear Jalan Selama, Eastern Garden0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Georgetown Specialist Hospital Hospital12A Jalan Masjid Negeri, 11600, Jelutong1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Phoon Dental Surgery Dental71-G Jalan Terengganu, 10460, George Town1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
Klinik Pergigian L Hospital17A Jalan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam2.5 km
-
2.8 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
三点三 Meet Restaurant210 Jalan Tan Sri Teh Ewe Lim, 11600, Jelutong0.2 km
-
Kedai Minuman Khim 88 RestaurantNear Green Garden Three, Eastern Garden0.2 km
-
Khengs Nonya Kuey RestaurantNear Batu Lanchang Cross, Batu Lanchang0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Ang Ang's Roastery - Greenlane RestaurantNear Lebuhraya Mas, Batu Lanchang0.5 km
-
Batu Lanchang Food Court Food courtNear Medan Batu Lanchang, Batu Lanchang0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Convenient Store Convenience storeNear Lorong Slim, Eastern Garden0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
MiX Convenience store88-U Jalan Masjid Negeri, 11600, George Town0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Shell Select Convenience storeNear Mc Donald's Drive Thru, Eastern Garden0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Jelutong Sunshine Kopitiam KopitiamNear Solok Perak, Eastern Garden0.9 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Lorong Madrasah Food courtNear Jelutong Road, Jelutong0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Lebuhraya Jelutong Food courtNear Jelutong Avenue, Taman Jelutong1 km
-
Rasheed Mee Goreng Fast foodNear Jelutong Avenue, Taman Jelutong1 km
-
1 km
-
Ee Hai Coffee Shop & Restaurant KopitiamNear Lorong Slim, Kebun Lama1.1 km
Nearest shopping
-
Batu Lanchang Market MarketNear Batu Lanchang Cross, Batu Lanchang0.4 km
-
The Gallery Kompleks Seri Damai MallNear Medan Batu Lanchang, Batu Lanchang0.6 km
-
Van Praagh Night Market MarketNear Van Praagh Road, Eastern Garden0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Greenlane Heights Market Food Court MarketNear Lintang Gangsa, Island Park1 km
-
1.5 km
-
Bandar Baru (Jelutong) Supermarket Sdn. Bhd. SupermarketNear Perak Lane, West Jelutong1.6 km
-
Sri Wonder Complex Mall88 Lintang Sungai Pinang, 10150, George Town1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Hospital Lam Wah Ee Bus stopNear Batu Lanchang Road, Batu Lanchang0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Pasar Batu Lanchang II Bus stopNear Batu Lanchang Cross, Batu Lanchang0.4 km
-
3.5 km
-
Express Bus Counters (GJG, Billion Star, Super Nice) Bus terminalNear Jalan Ria, George Town3.5 km
-
3.6 km
-
4.3 km
Nearest parks
-
Jalan Hijau 4 Pocket Park ParkNear Green Road Four, Eastern Garden0.1 km
-
Tanah Lapang Taman Hijau 3 ParkNear Green Road Two, Eastern Garden0.2 km
-
Taman Hikmat Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Lorong Cantik, Eastern Garden0.4 km
-
Batu Lanchang Bamboo Tunnel ParkNear Batu Lanchang Cross, Batu Lanchang0.5 km
-
Taman Hutchings Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Hutchings Gardens, Eastern Garden0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Lorong Gemilang Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Lorong Gemilang, Eastern Garden0.6 km
-
Solok Van Praagh Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Solok Van Praagh, Eastern Garden0.7 km
-
3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.2 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.1 km
-
Dewan Badminton PBA Sport centreNear Jelutong Road, Taman Jelutong1.1 km
-
1.7 km
-
Dewan Bola Tampar Kampung Buah Pala Sport centreNear Lorong Kaki Bukit, Bukit Gelugor1.8 km
-
Penang Badminton Academy Sport centreNear Lower Crescent, Bukit Gelugor1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.7 km
-
Permata Sports Complex Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley3.3 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Permata Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley3.3 km
-
4.3 km
-
4.6 km
-
4.7 km
-
FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (BJJ) Gym27 Lebuh Lembah Permai 17 km
-
7.5 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda7.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state