← Back to All Properties For Rent
For Rent
Cinta
Ampang Hilir, Kuala Lumpur
RM 9,000
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20230721001525
Location
Specifications
Built Up Area
4012
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
18000
Negotiable
Yes
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
21-07-2023 00-02
Auction Number
-
Description
Cinta @ Ampang Hilir for rent
4012sf
4 bedroom + 1 study room
6 bathroom
Partly furnished
2 car parks
Asking rental : RM9000
READY TO MOVE IN
**************************
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
Jojo King
HP: +60123221600
Whatsapp : https://wa.me/60123221600
I'm Jojo King from The Roof Realty.
We are specialized in helping Landlords to MANAGE, RENT & SELL their properties.
All Landlords, tenants & buyers are welcome.
4012sf
4 bedroom + 1 study room
6 bathroom
Partly furnished
2 car parks
Asking rental : RM9000
READY TO MOVE IN
**************************
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
Jojo King
HP: +60123221600
Whatsapp : https://wa.me/60123221600
I'm Jojo King from The Roof Realty.
We are specialized in helping Landlords to MANAGE, RENT & SELL their properties.
All Landlords, tenants & buyers are welcome.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Cinta. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
KL International Kids Club International16 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur0.1 km
-
Beaconhouse Newlands Early Years Ampang U-Thant KindergartenNear Lorong Ampang 2, Taman U-Thant0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
The children's house U-Thant Kindergarten11 Jalan U Thant, 55000, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
The children's House KindergartenNear Jalan Ampang Hilir, Taman U-Thant0.5 km
-
The Surin International School InternationalNear Jalan Langgak Golf, Taman U-Thant0.5 km
-
Sayfol International School InternationalNear Jalan Anderson Drive, Taman U-Thant0.6 km
-
Wonder Minds Ampang KindergartenNear Jalan U Thant, Taman U-Thant0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Puteri Ampang GovernmentNear Jalan Damai, Taman U-Thant0.7 km
-
SJK(C) Chung Hwa (P) GovernmentNear Jalan Damai, Kampung Datuk Keramat0.7 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Ampang GovernmentNear Jalan Damai, Taman U-Thant0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Dato Keramat GovernmentNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Raffles College Of Higher Education CollegeNear Lorong Damai 3, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.2 km
-
UniKL Business School Keramat CollegeNear Persiaran Gurney, Kampung Padang1.4 km
-
International School Of Kuala Lumpur City InternationalNear Jalan Wickham, Ampang Hilir1.5 km
-
Darul Quran Ittifaqiyah SchoolNear Jalan Keramat Hujung, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
YTL International College of Hotel Management InternationalNear Jalan Gading, Pinggiran TRX1.7 km
-
Erican College CollegeNear Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, Kampung Sungai Baru1.8 km
-
2.1 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sekolah-Sekolah Antarabangsa Mindsetters TuitionNear Jalan Ampang Utama 2/2, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
He Medical Clinic @ The Icon ClinicNear Jalan U. Thant 1/68F, Taman U-Thant0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
ALTY Orthopaedic Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ampang, Taman U-Thant0.6 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Prince Court Medical Centre HospitalNear Jalan Kia Peng, Pinggiran TRX1 km
-
1 km
-
Klinik Komuniti UTC Keramat ClinicNear Lorong Kiri 20, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.1 km
-
Klinik Pakar Pergigian Dzul DentalNear Jalan Mayang Sari, Kampung Padang1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
David Specialst Orthodontics DentalNear Jalan Mayang Sari, Kampung Padang1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan 1/76D, Desa Pandan1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
National Heart Institute Hospital145 Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
2.5 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Jalan Tun Razak, Taman U-Thant0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.5 km
-
Rindu Foodhall Food courtNear Persiaran Petronas, Kampung Sungai Baru1.5 km
-
Malaysia Food Village by Yong Kee (B1) Food courtNear Jalan Ampang, Kampung Sungai Baru1.5 km
-
Medan Selera Jalan Thaver Food courtNear Jalan Thaver, Kampung Pandan1.5 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.7 km
-
3 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Ben’s Independent Grocer (B.I.G) SupermarketNear Jalan Tun Razak, Taman U-Thant0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Cold Storage Great Eastern Mall SupermarketNear Jalan Ampang, Ampang Hilir1.2 km
-
Pasar Dato Keramat MarketNear Lorong Keramat Dalam 7, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan MarketNear Jalan Wira, Kampung Pandan1.5 km
-
Pasar dan Pusat Penjaja Jalan Wirawati MarketNear Jalan Wirawati, Kampung Pandan1.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Damai Train stationNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat1 km
-
Persiaran KLCC Train stationNear Persiaran KLCC, Kampung Sungai Baru1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Dato' Keramat Train stationNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.2 km
-
1.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Raintree Fountain Park ParkJalan 1/76e, 50600, Desa Pandan, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Datuk Keramat Lake Garden ParkNear Persiaran Keramat Hujung, Kampung Datuk Keramat1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
TRX City Park ParkLevel 3 Plaza The Exchange TRX, 55188, Kuala Lumpur1.8 km
-
Standard Chartered Bank Park ParkNear Jalan P. Ramlee, Kampung Cendana1.8 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.3 km
-
Urban Pickle Sport centreNear Jalan U. Thant 1/68F, Taman U-Thant0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Gelanggang Rakyat Taman Maluri Sport centreNear Jalan Wira 8, Kampung Pandan1.4 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat Sport centreJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2 km
-
Kompleks Belia dan Sukan Kuala Lumpur Sport centreNear Jalan Perkasa, Kampung Pandan2 km
-
2 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.1 km
-
Camp5 Climbing Gym Jumpa Sport centreNear Jalan Bulan 1, Bukit Bintang2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Snuker & Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Yap Ah Shak, Kampung Hujung Pasir2.9 km
-
3.1 km
-
3.1 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.4 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana5 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark9.2 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,189
Rent 52,202
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,011
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2