Angkasa Condominiums RENTED
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,700
快速摘要
Angkasa Condominiums RENTED 是一间位于 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur 的永久地契公寓,全配家具,现正出租。此分层地契单位位于Block C,建筑面积930平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室和1个停车位,可随时入住。毗邻UCSI University,5分钟可达LRT及TBS车站。租金为RM 1,700。欢迎联系代理 Jimmy。
房产规格
地契
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
930
土著单位
否
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
新盘单位数
-
拍卖日期
07-06-2021 15-45
拍卖编号
-
地契类型
土地用途
入住状况
单位类型
楼层
低楼层
租金押金
4250
邮区编号
建成年份
2005
土地面积 (平方英尺)
0
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Angkasa Condominiums
Property Guru Township
无花园区资料
出租类型
整个单位
描述
Angkasa Condo, Connaught, Cheras
Next To Ucsi University, 5min To Lrt & Tbs Station
FOR RENT
FULLY FURNISHED
Block C
930 sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
READY MOVE IN
RENTAL : RM 1,700
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Angkasa Condominiums. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.2 km
-
UCSI University CollegeNear Jalan Alam Damai, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
Connaught Living Arts Atelier SchoolNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Connaught GovernmentNear Jalan Ahliman, Taman Connaught0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
SJK (C) Taman Connaught GovernmentNear Jalan Choo Lip Kung, Taman Connaught0.7 km
-
Tadika Mayter KindergartenNear Jalan Dhanapakia Devi 2, Taman Connaught0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Rocklin Learning Center TuitionNear Jalan Sarjana 2, Taman Connaught1 km
-
1 km
-
Sekolah Sri UCSI GovernmentNear Jalan Arasakesari 3, Taman Connaught1 km
-
Lead Learning Center Sdn. Bhd. TuitionNear Jalan Dato Haji Harun, Taman Connaught1.2 km
-
SRA Darul Hikmah SchoolNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 21, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21.4 km
-
Tabika Kemas Taman Jaya KindergartenLot 20532 Jalan Jaya, 56000, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Kensington International Secondary School InternationalNear Jalan Cheras, Taman Connaught1.6 km
-
Tadika Islam Al-Mustaqimah KindergartenNear Jalan Jaya 5, Bandar Tun Razak1.9 km
-
Pusat Jagaan Charis Shining Stars KindergartenNear Jalan Siput Akek, Cheras2 km
-
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Kuala Lumpur (Cheras Zone) Campus CollegeNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah2.3 km
-
2.5 km
-
One World Hanxin College College1 Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
-
Madrasatul Iman Taman Desa Cheras SchoolNear Jalan 7/154D, Alam Damai2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
Sri Pine Hills Private School PrivateNear Jalan Jering, Taman Cheras2.8 km
-
Sri Sempurna International School InternationalNear Jalan Jering, Taman Cheras2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.5 km
-
Klinik Pakar Wanita Connaught ClinicNear Jalan Cerdas, Taman Connaught0.5 km
-
Dr. Alvin Baby & Child Specialist Clinic ClinicNear Jalan Sarjana, Taman Connaught0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Kedai Ubat & Runcit Kunohin PharmacyNear Jalan Dato Haji Harun, Taman Connaught1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.8 km
-
Hospital Canselor Tuanku Muhriz UKM HospitalNear Lorong Jaya 9, Taman Midah2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Drs Wong & Partners DentalNear Jalan Midah 5, Taman Midah2.3 km
-
Hospital Pakar Kanak-Kanak Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
Hospital Rehabilitasi Cheras HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8, Taman Midah2.9 km
Nearest food
-
Sanji Convenience storeNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.2 km
-
Qalam Bistro Restaurant49 Jalan Menara Gading 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
123 Express Mart CaféNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.2 km
-
Spicy Temptation Restaurant Restaurant47 Jalan Menara Gading 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Xiang Mimi Mini Bowl RestaurantNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Gading Nasi Kandar RestaurantNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.2 km
-
STS 3 Noodles RestaurantNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Restoran Ming Yang Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
Ming Yang Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
Shell Select Convenience storeNear Jalan Cerdas, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
101 Convenience storeNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
Kedai Kopi dan Makan Seong Kee KopitiamNear Jalan Arif 1, Taman Connaught0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Eng Nam Heng Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Nadchatiram, Taman Connaught1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
Pusat Penjaja PPR Desa Tun Razak Food courtNear Jalan 11/118B, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Ikhlas Food courtNear Jalan Makmur 1, Bandar Tun Razak1.6 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Segar (C) Food courtNear Jalan Manis, Taman Connaught1.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
TF Value-Mart SupermarketLot 11811 Jalan Cerdas, 56000, Kuala Lumpur0.1 km
-
CMC Centre SupermarketNear Jalan Cerdas, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.2 km
-
Connaught Garden Night Market MarketNear Jalan Cerdas, Taman Connaught0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Damai Niaga, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Taynton MarketNear Jalan 31/119, Taman Connaught1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Jujur MarketNear Jalan Kilang Midah, Bandar Tun Razak1.3 km
-
1.6 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Segar MarketNear Jalan Manis 4, Taman Connaught1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Angkasa Condo Bus stopNear Jalan Alam Damai, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.1 km
-
Puncak Bayan Condo Bus stopNear Jalan Alam Damai, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
Ikon Connaught (Opp) Bus stopNear Salak Expressway, Taman Connaught0.3 km
-
Le Quadri Hotel Bus stopNear Jalan Alam Damai, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Castlefield2.2 km
-
ERL Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Jalan 17/141, Taman Castlefield2.3 km
-
Bandar Tun Razak Train stationNear Salak Expressway, Taman Mulia2.3 km
Nearest parks
-
Gated Community Park ParkNear Jalan Mutiara Barat 3, Taman Connaught1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Alam Damai Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Damai Kasih 6, Alam Damai1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
Taman Tasik Permaisuri ParkNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.2 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.8 km
-
3.5 km
-
6.1 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.3 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Desa Tasik Sport centreNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 20C, Sungai Besi2.1 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Swimming Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.3 km
-
Dewan Serbaguna Taman Segar Sport centreNear Jalan 1a, Taman Cheras2.5 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
3.1 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri3.2 km
-
Pro One Badminton Court Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Perak 2, Taman Tun Perak3.5 km
-
Jungle Gym GymNear Jalan Bukit Pandan Bistari 7, Taman Bukit Pandan Bistari3.7 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana4 km
-
4.1 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah4.6 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah4.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark8.1 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state