← Back to All Properties For Rent
Specifications
Built Up Area
805
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
3000
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
06-04-2023 17-15
Auction Number
-
Description
LIMITED UNIT
CALL TO BELIEVE
LIMITED UNIT
Call Jason 017-3873163
Interest please ( callwhatsapplinewechat )
Jason Toh ( 017-3873163 ) for viewing or further
details.
This property is arguably one of the best in its
range a MUST view!!!
Call Jason 017-3873163
TARAS PROPERTIES
JASON TOH
Property Wanted
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale Rent, kindly
callsmswhatsapp at 017-3873163 JASON TOH
FREE Property Valuation FREE Consultation.
CALL TO BELIEVE
LIMITED UNIT
Call Jason 017-3873163
Interest please ( callwhatsapplinewechat )
Jason Toh ( 017-3873163 ) for viewing or further
details.
This property is arguably one of the best in its
range a MUST view!!!
Call Jason 017-3873163
TARAS PROPERTIES
JASON TOH
Property Wanted
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale Rent, kindly
callsmswhatsapp at 017-3873163 JASON TOH
FREE Property Valuation FREE Consultation.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Residensi Tasikmas. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Desa Petaling GovernmentJalan 3/125, 57100, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
SRA Darul Hikmah SchoolNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 21, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bandar Tasik Selatan GovernmentNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 30, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.9 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Tasik Selatan GovernmentNear School Drop Off - Pick Up, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.9 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Al-Zamakhsyari GovernmentNear Jalan 16/141, Desa Petaling1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Desa Tasik GovernmentNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 7, Sungai Besi1.1 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kg. Malaysia Raya KindergartenNear Jalan Pauh Punggah, Taman Castlefield1.3 km
-
Tabika Kemas Taman Jaya KindergartenLot 20532 Jalan Jaya, 56000, Kuala Lumpur1.4 km
-
Al Kauthar Eduqids Desa Petaling KindergartenA3-0-2 Jalan 1/125E, 571001.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Connaught Living Arts Atelier SchoolNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught1.8 km
-
UCSI University CollegeNear Jalan Alam Damai, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21.9 km
-
Tadika Islam Al-Mustaqimah KindergartenNear Jalan Jaya 5, Bandar Tun Razak1.9 km
-
Tadika Mayter KindergartenNear Jalan Dhanapakia Devi 2, Taman Connaught2 km
-
One World Hanxin College College1 Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2.1 km
-
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Kuala Lumpur (Cheras Zone) Campus CollegeNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah2.4 km
-
Asterisk Academy College109-2 Jalan Dwitasik 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
Lead Learning Center Sdn. Bhd. TuitionNear Jalan Dato Haji Harun, Taman Connaught2.5 km
-
Rocklin Learning Center TuitionNear Jalan Sarjana 2, Taman Connaught2.5 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Klinik Komuniti Desa Tun Razak ClinicNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Mulia0.2 km
-
EE Pharmacy PharmacyNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
Klinik Aurora ClinicNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
Klinik Care ClinicNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
Avni Clinic ClinicNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.4 km
-
Klinik Komuniti Seri Malaysia ClinicNear Jalan 1/125A, Desa Petaling0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.8 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Hospital Canselor Tuanku Muhriz UKM HospitalNear Lorong Jaya 9, Taman Midah2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Pang DentalNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.5 km
-
Hospital Pakar Kanak-Kanak Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah2.6 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Drs Wong & Partners DentalNear Jalan Midah 5, Taman Midah2.9 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan 1/149H, Sri Petaling2.9 km
Nearest food
-
Pusat Penjaja PPR Desa Tun Razak Food courtNear Jalan 11/118B, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.2 km
-
Restoran One One Eight RestaurantNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
123 Express Mart Convenience storeNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
My Red Chili Restaurant RestaurantNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
Restoran Nasi Kandar SZ RestaurantNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
觉喜缘素食坊 RestaurantNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.4 km
-
Cafe De Luxe CaféNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Ikhlas Food courtNear Jalan Makmur 1, Bandar Tun Razak0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
Malakat Express Convenience storeNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Castlefield0.7 km
-
Nasi Goreng Minami CaféNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 21, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.8 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Kopitiam 95 Desa Petaling KopitiamNear Jalan 3/125D, Desa Petaling1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
Restoran Ming Yang Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught1.9 km
-
Ming Yang Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught1.9 km
-
D'Laman Rasa (Pusat Penjaja Sungai Besi) Food courtNear Jalan Suasa 5, Sungai Besi1.9 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Salak Jaya Food courtNear Jalan 30/108, Salak South2 km
-
2 km
Nearest shopping
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.4 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Jujur MarketNear Jalan Kilang Midah, Bandar Tun Razak1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Pasar Dan Pusat Penjaja Kg. Baru Salak Selatan MarketNear Jalan 13, Salak South1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Pangsapuri Desa Tun Razak Bus stopNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
Apartment Desa Tun Razak Bus stopNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 20.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS) Bus stopNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Castlefield0.6 km
-
Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Castlefield0.7 km
-
ERL Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Jalan 17/141, Taman Castlefield0.8 km
-
Bandar Tun Razak Train stationNear Salak Expressway, Taman Mulia1.1 km
-
Taman Naga Emas Train stationNear Jalan Naga Emas, Taman Naga Emas1.8 km
-
2 km
Nearest parks
-
0.9 km
-
Taman Tasik Permaisuri ParkNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak1.7 km
-
Pekan Sungai Besi Community Park ParkNear Jalan Suasa, Sungai Besi2 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
Gated Community Park ParkNear Jalan Mutiara Barat 3, Taman Connaught2.6 km
-
Sri petaling Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Sri Petaling 12, Taman Sri Petaling2.8 km
-
Alam Damai Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Damai Kasih 6, Alam Damai3 km
-
6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Kompleks Sukan Desa Tasik Sport centreNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 20C, Sungai Besi1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Swimming Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.1 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.8 km
-
2.9 km
-
3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.2 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah3.3 km
-
3.3 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah3.4 km
-
3.6 km
-
Hyprground Sport centreNear Jalan Kuchai Lama, Taman Pagar Ruyong3.7 km
-
3.9 km
-
3.9 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark6.6 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,186
Rent 52,197
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,011
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2