← Back to All Properties For Rent
For Rent
Pertama Residency
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,700
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20231020140207
Location
Listed By
WhatsAppSpecifications
Built Up Area
610
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
4250
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
20-10-2023 14-00
Auction Number
-
Description
LIMITED UNIT
CALL TO BELIEVE
LIMITED UNIT
Call Jason
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
Interest please ( callwhatsapplinewechat )
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
Jason Toh for viewing or further
details.
This property is arguably one of the best in its
range a MUST view!!!
Call Jason
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
TARAS PROPERTIES
JASON TOH
Property Wanted
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale Rent
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
JASON TOH
FREE Property Valuation FREE Consultation
CALL TO BELIEVE
LIMITED UNIT
Call Jason
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
Interest please ( callwhatsapplinewechat )
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
Jason Toh for viewing or further
details.
This property is arguably one of the best in its
range a MUST view!!!
Call Jason
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
TARAS PROPERTIES
JASON TOH
Property Wanted
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale Rent
zero one seven three eight seven three one six three
JASON TOH
FREE Property Valuation FREE Consultation
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pertama Residency. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cheras GovernmentNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Taman Tenaga0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
Institut Pendidikan Guru Kampus Ilmu Khas CollegeJalan Yaacob Latif, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
Alam Shah Science Secondary School GovernmentNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Taman Tenaga1.4 km
-
Sunway College @ Velocity CollegeV01-06-01 Lingkaran SV, 55100, Sunway Velocity, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
YPC International College InternationalNear Jalan Perdana 4/5, Pandan Perdana1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
2 km
-
2 km
-
2 km
-
Ideas International School InternationalNear Jalan Nakhoda Yusof, Pudu2.3 km
-
Taylor's International School - Kuala Lumpur InternationalNear Jalan 1/75C, Kampung Pandan2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
KAFA Integrasi Al-Huda SchoolNear Jalan Bunga Matahari 1, Ampang Jaya2.4 km
-
Sri Pine Hills Private School PrivateNear Jalan Jering, Taman Cheras2.6 km
-
Sri Sempurna International School InternationalNear Jalan Jering, Taman Cheras2.6 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.3 km
-
Cheras Specialist Maternity Centre ClinicNear Jalan 2/90, Taman Tenaga0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
1.1 km
-
Hospital Rehabilitasi Cheras HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8, Taman Midah1.2 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Caring Pharmacy Pharmacy30 Jalan Midah Besar, 56000, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Hospital Pakar Kanak-Kanak Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah1.7 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Perdana 6/4, Pandan Perdana1.7 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Drs Wong & Partners DentalNear Jalan Midah 5, Taman Midah1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Medan Selera Tempat Letak Kereta Bertingkat PA Seri Sabah Food courtNear Jalan Ikan Ayu, Taman Tenaga0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Restoran Nasi Kandar MS Maju RestaurantNear Jalan 2/90, Taman Tenaga0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Restoran Chit Chat Food courtNear Jalan Perdana 4/3, Pandan Perdana1.5 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Pasar Sementara Pasar Besar Cheras MarketNear Jalan Seluang, Taman Tenaga0.6 km
-
AEON Taman Maluri Shopping Centre MallJalan Jejaka, 55100, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Miharja Fasa Ⅱ MarketNear Jalan 3/93, Pudu Ulu1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
AEON Supermarket SupermarketNear AEON Maluri Loading Bay, Maluri1.1 km
-
Pasar Awam Taman Ikan Emas MarketNear Lorong Ikan Emas, Taman Tenaga1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1Shamelin Shopping Mall MallNear Jalan Perdana Utama, Pandan Perdana1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.7 km
-
Tapak Urban Street Dining Stadium KL MarketJalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur1.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
Kompleks Darul Puteri (Opp) / Flat Sri Sabah Bus stopNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.2 km
-
Stadium Badminton KL / M Vertica Residences (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.4 km
-
Stadium Badminton KL / M Vertica Residences Bus stopNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.7 km
Nearest parks
-
0.9 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.3 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.2 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.2 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana1.4 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.8 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak1.9 km
-
Avenger Sports Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Perdana 9/10, Pandan Indah2 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Swimming Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.2 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.4 km
-
Kompleks Belia dan Sukan Kuala Lumpur Sport centreNear Jalan Perkasa, Kampung Pandan2.4 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.4 km
-
2.7 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.3 km
-
Jungle Gym GymNear Jalan Bukit Pandan Bistari 7, Taman Bukit Pandan Bistari3.5 km
-
Life n Fitness - Bukit Bintang GymNear Drop Off Point 1, Bukit Bintang3.6 km
-
4 km
-
4.1 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark7.6 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,197
Rent 52,199
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,010
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2