The Park Sky Residence Bukit Jalil City
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 888,888
快速摘要
位于 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur 的 The Park Sky Residence Bukit Jalil City 高楼层服务式公寓出售,价格RM 888,888,可议价。此永久地契单位建筑面积953平方英尺,全配家具,设有2间卧室、2间浴室和1个停车位。欢迎联系代理 Jarren Tan 安排看房。
房产规格
描述
High Floor
- 953sqft
- 2Rooms
- 1 carpark
- Fully Furnished
Sale : Rm930K (Nego)
Kindly call Jarren Tan 010-4055833 for more Info / Viewing
Thank You
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of The Park Sky Residence, Bukit Jalil City. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
The Children's House KindergartenNear Persiaran Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil0.2 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Lai Meng GovernmentJalan 15/155C, 57000, Bandar Bukit Jalil0.6 km
-
Tzu Chi International School International1 Jalan Jalil Impian 2, 57000, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Ladang Bukit Jalil GovernmentJalan 5/155, Taman Industri Bukit OUG, 58200, Kuala Lumpur1.4 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Yarl GovernmentLorong Awan Cina, Taman Yarl, 58200, Kuala Lumpur1.7 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bukit Jalil GovernmentNear Jalan 5/155A, Bukit Jalil1.7 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Indah GovernmentNear Jalan Hujan Gerimis 2, Overseas Union Garden1.8 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Jalil GovernmentNear Jalan 5/155A, Bukit Jalil1.8 km
-
IMU University CollegeNo 126 Jalan Jalil Perkasa 19, 57000, Bukit Jalil2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Tadika MCA OUG KindergartenNear Jalan Hujan, Overseas Union Garden2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Kingsgate International School InternationalNear Jalan Inovasi 3, Bukit Jalil2.5 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
The children's house OUG KindergartenNear Jalan Hujan Emas, Overseas Union Garden2.9 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Peh & Co Dental Clinic DentalC-2-2 Persiaran Jalil 7, 57000, Bukit Jalil0 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.7 km
-
CY Child Specialist Clinic ClinicNear Jalan Jalil Jaya 2, Bukit Jalil0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Epicare Clinic HospitalJR-02, JOM! FOOD COURT, JALAN INOVASI 2, Jalan Inovasi 2, 57000, BUKIT JALIL1.9 km
-
Columbia Asia Bukit Jalil HospitalNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 7, Bukit Jalil2 km
-
2.4 km
-
Superdrug PharmacyNear Jalan Hujan Emas 4, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
Neoh & Chiew Dental Surgery (OUG) DentalNear Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
2.8 km
-
2.8 km
-
3 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Bean Jr RestaurantLot P1.17.00 Level 1 (Orange Zone), Pavilion Bukit Jalil Mall No.2 Persiaran Jalil 8, 57000, Bandar Bukit Jalil0.3 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Persiaran Jalil Utama, Bukit Jalil0.3 km
-
Mitsuyado Seimen @ Pavilion Bukit Jalil RestaurantLot 1.68.00 Pavilion Bukit Jalil0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Shihlin Taiwan Street Snacks Fast foodNear Persiaran Jalil 8, Bukit Jalil0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Jalil Jaya 2, Bukit Jalil0.8 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Jalan Jalil Jaya 2, Bukit Jalil0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.5 km
-
TMC Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Hujan Emas 4, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
Eng Huat Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
Hoi Sum Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Hujan Emas 4, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
168 Food Court Food courtNear Jalan Puchong Mesra 2, Taman Kinrara2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
Sunny Food Republic Food courtNear Jalan Radin Anum 2, Sri Petaling3 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.1 km
-
Pavilion Bukit Jalil Mall2 Persiaran Jalil 8, 57000, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Zhou Liu Fu Jewelry 周六福珠宝 - Pavilion Bukit Jalil SupermarketLot 3.43.00 Pavilion Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil0.2 km
-
The Food Merchant SupermarketNear Persiaran Jalil 8, Bukit Jalil0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Hujan Emas, OUG MarketNear Medan Hujan Rahmat, Overseas Union Garden2.4 km
-
Wet and dry market MarketNear Jalan Hujan Rahmat 2, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Endah MarketNear Jalan 2/149B, Sri Petaling2.8 km
-
Bloomsvale Shopping Gallery MallNear Jalan Puchong, Seri Sentosa2.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Pavilion Bukit Jalil (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Jalil 1, Bukit Jalil0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
Pavilion Bukit Jalil Free Shuttle Bus Stop Bus stopNear Persiaran Jalil Utama, Bukit Jalil0.4 km
-
Pavillion Bukit Jalil Bus stopNear Persiaran Jalil Utama, Bukit Jalil0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.4 km
-
Alam Sutera Train stationNear Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bandar Kinrara1.6 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.5 km
Nearest parks
-
0.5 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Bukit Jalil ParkNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 4, Bukit Jalil0.6 km
-
2 km
-
Kolam Takungan Mesra Alam Taman Puncak Jalil (KT19) ParkNear Jalan Puncak Jalil 7, Ambrosia2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
4 km
-
5.9 km
-
6.4 km
-
6.8 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak7.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Asian Football Confederation Sport centreNear Jalan 13/155C, Bukit Jalil0.6 km
-
1 km
-
Wisma Zelka Sports Centre Sport centreNear Jalan BK 1/13, Bandar Kinrara1.5 km
-
Bukit Jalil National Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Putra, Bukit Jalil2.4 km
-
National Aquatic Center Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah2.5 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Sports City Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah2.7 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah2.8 km
-
Kinrara Oval, Malaysian Cricket Association Sport centreNear Jalan BK 5A/1, Bandar Kinrara3.1 km
-
3.3 km
-
3.5 km
-
3.6 km
-
4.6 km
-
4.8 km
-
5.4 km
-
Stadium MBSJ Serdang Jaya StadiumNear Jalan Raya 7/1, Serdang Jaya5.7 km
-
5.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark5.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about The Park Sky Residence, Bukit Jalil City in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state