Irama Wangsa 1637sf 3rooms Partly Furnish Pool Vie
Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,300
快速摘要
位于 Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur 的 Irama Wangsa 服务式公寓出租,租金RM 3,300。该单位面向游泳池,面积1637平方英尺,设有3间卧室、3间浴室、1间化妆室和1个停车位,配有湿厨与干厨,大阳台已改造为第二客厅。2026年10月起可入住。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Irama Wangsa
The Edge Headline
Irama Wangsa 1637sf 3rooms Partly Furnish Pool View
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
1637
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
租金押金
2
邮区编号
花园区
Irama Wangsa, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju
出租类型
整个单位
新盘单位数
-
地契类型
土地用途
描述
1637sf
3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1 powder room
1 car park
Wet & Dry Kitchen
Big balcony renovated & converted to 2nd living hall
Facing swimming pool
partly furnished with:
Sofa
Fridge
Washing machine
Microwave
Oven
Kitchen cabinets
Built in Wadrobe in master bedroom
Available October 2026
rental RM 3300
Interested? Please call Jane for viewing O12-2B5S679
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Irama Wangsa. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Hatimurni Sri Rampai SchoolNear Jalan Maju Ria 2, Taman Setapak Jaya0.1 km
-
0.4 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Seri Rampai GovernmentNear Jalan 14/26, Taman Setapak Jaya0.4 km
-
Tadika Gloria Cita Cita KindergartenNear Jalan 46/26, Taman Setapak Jaya0.5 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Desa Tun Hussein Onn GovernmentNear Jalan Abdul Razak Hussin, Kementah0.7 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Desa Tun Hussein Onn GovernmentNear Jalan Abdul Rashid, Kementah0.8 km
-
Dasein Academy of Art CollegeJalan Wangsa Delima 10, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
GiatMARA Setiawangsa CollegeJalan Wangsa Delima 11, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Zon R1 Wangsa Maju GovernmentNear Jalan 2/27A, Wangsa Maju1.2 km
-
Hatimurni Wangsa Maju SchoolNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 6, Wangsa Maju1.4 km
-
Hatimurni Islamic Private Education Centre PrivateNear Jalan Setiawangsa 13, Setiawangsa1.4 km
-
Hatimurni Setiawangsa SchoolNear Jalan Setiawangsa 11, Setiawangsa1.5 km
-
Pusat Integrasi KAFA Al-Fathonah SchoolNear Jalan Setiawangsa 13, Setiawangsa1.5 km
-
Brighton Junior KindergartenNear Jalan Setiawangsa 11, Setiawangsa1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
University of Geomatika Malaysia CollegeJalan Setiawangsa 11, 54200, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Brighton International School International24-31 Jalan Setiawangsa 8, 54200, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Politeknik METrO Kuala Lumpur College2-14 Jalan Setiawangsa 10, 54200, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Jalan 1/27D, Taman Permata1.9 km
-
2.3 km
-
Taska Maju Bistari KindergartenNear Jalan Enggang Timur 6, Taman Seri Keramat2.4 km
-
WeBest Education Group TuitionNear Jalan Prima Setapak 3, Setapak2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Hijraa Medical Clinic, Wangsa Maju ClinicG-9, 10, 11 Jalan Maju Ria, 53300, Kuala Lumpur0.1 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Anggun Medi - Klinik ClinicNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Klinik Mediviron ClinicNear Jalan Rampai Niaga 6, Taman Setapak Jaya1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Afiera DentalNear Jalan Setiawangsa 9, Setiawangsa1.5 km
-
Pusat Perubatan Nluri HospitalNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 6, Wangsa Maju1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Fatin Noor DentalNear Jalan Setiawangsa 11A, Setiawangsa1.6 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dental Suite Dental43-1 & 44-1 Jalan Setiawangsa 11A1.6 km
-
Hospital Angkatan Tentera Tuanku Mizan HospitalNear Jalan 4/27A, Wangsa Maju2 km
-
Columbia Asia Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Danau Saujana, Setapak2.3 km
-
2.5 km
-
klinik pergigian mohd shah Dental25a jalan au2a/17, 54200, Taman Sri Keramat2.6 km
Nearest food
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeNear Jalan 1/27E, Taman Setapak Jaya0.3 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan 1/27E, Taman Setapak Jaya0.4 km
-
Sri Rampah Ah Long BBQ Chicken Wing Fast food32 Jalan 45/26, 533000.6 km
-
Jom Bento RestaurantLot2-G-43F Jalan 34/26, 53300, Lot2-G-43F, Ground Floor, Wisma Rampai, Jalan 34/26, 53300 Kuala Lumpur.0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Treats Convenience storeNear Jalan Megan Setapak, Taman Setapak Jaya0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Megan Setapak, Taman Setapak Jaya0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Mee Udang Mak Jah Kuala Sepetang RestaurantJalan Wangsa Delima 10, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Cafe Padang UTMKL Kolej Siswa Jaya Food courtNear Jalan Laksamana, Taman Setapak Jaya0.9 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Rejang 6, Taman Setapak Jaya0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Medan Selera D'Rejang Food courtNear Jalan 1/26, Taman Setapak Jaya1 km
-
Medan Selera D'Tasik Food courtNear Jalan Rejang 15, Taman Setapak Jaya1 km
-
OldTown White Coffee CaféNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju1 km
-
Big Apple Donuts & Coffee CaféNear Jalan Wangsa Delima 12, Wangsa Maju1.1 km
-
Tealive CaféStesen Minyak Shell Wangsa Maju Lot PT C7/R13, Bandar Baru Wangsa Maju1.2 km
-
Medan Selera Taman Setiawangsa Food courtNear Jalan Setiawangsa 13, Setiawangsa1.4 km
-
Medan Selera Seksyen 4 Wangsa Maju Food courtNear Jalan Wangsa Perdana 3, Wangsa Maju1.4 km
-
2.1 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.3 km
-
0.7 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Taman Setapak Jaya0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Pasar Wangsa Maju Seksyen 1 Kawasan 1 MarketNear Jalan 3/27A, Wangsa Maju1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Pasar Malam AU2, Keramat MarketNear Jalan AU 2C, Taman Desa Keramat AU2C2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
AEON Mall AU2 MallNear AEON AU2 Loading Bay, Taman Desa Keramat AU2C2.2 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
ITBM Wangsa Maju (Timur) Bus stopNear Jalan 2/27E, Taman Setapak Jaya0.1 km
-
ITBM Wangsa Maju (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan 1/27E, Taman Setapak Jaya0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Rampai Court (Selatan) Bus stopNear Jalan 34/26, Taman Setapak Jaya0.3 km
-
Sri Ledang Seksyen 10 Bus stopNear Jalan 3/27E, Taman Setapak Jaya0.3 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.6 km
-
Dato' Keramat Train stationNear Jalan Datuk Keramat, Kampung Datuk Keramat2.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Quartz WM Central Park GardenNear Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, Taman Setapak Jaya0.1 km
-
1 km
-
Taman Permainan Intan Apartments ParkNear Jalan Setiawangsa 21, Setiawangsa1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Taman Pinggiran Sungai Bunus ParkNear Jalan Desiran Bayu 1, Taman Setapak Jaya1.3 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Taman Setiawangsa ParkNear Jalan Bukit Setiawangsa, Setiawangsa1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Blossom Park GardenNear Jalan Santuari Utama, Taman Setapak Jaya1.6 km
-
SkyWorld future development SSR3 (proposed FairField Condo) GardenNear Jalan Santuari 1, Taman Setapak Jaya1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
3.5 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.1 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Setiawangsa Sport centreNear Jalan Wangsa Perdana, Taman Permata1.8 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Sky Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Arena 1, Setapak2.2 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat Sport centreJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
-
Kelab Golf Titiwangsa pdrm Sport centreNear Jalan Pahang, Semarak2.8 km
-
KLFA Football Centre Sport centreNear Middle Ring Road 2, Desa Melawati3.4 km
-
Kompleks Belia DBKL Sport centreNear Jalan Mutiara, Taman Gombak Jaya3.5 km
-
3.7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Tasik Titiwangsa Sport centreNear Jalan Tembeling, Kampung Atas A3.7 km
-
3.9 km
-
4.4 km
-
4.7 km
-
5 km
-
5 km
-
5.2 km
-
5.4 km
-
6.7 km
-
Sayyidina Hamzah Male Sport Complex StadiumNear Sayyidina Hamzah Street, Kampung Sungai Pusu6.7 km
-
6.8 km
-
6.9 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state