← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Tiara View rm1350 feb 25
Tanjung Bungah, Penang
RM 1,350
快速摘要
这间 Tiara View 公寓位于 Tanjung Bungah, Penang,现出租,租金为 RM 1,350。单位建筑面积为880平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室和1个停车位,并配有全配家具。欢迎立即联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
The Edge Headline
Tiara view condo fully furnished tanjung bungah tanjung tokong
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
880
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
租金押金
1350
邮区编号
地址
Tiara view condo fully furnished tanjung bungah ta
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Fettes Park
新盘单位数
-
拍卖日期
20-02-2025 23-52
拍卖编号
-
描述
Tiara view condo fully furnished tanjung bungah tanjung tokong
rental rm1350 only
buildup 880 sqft
rental rm1350 only
buildup 880 sqft
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Tiara View. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Ikhtisas Tentera Udara Diraja GovernmentLorong Geh Chong Keat0.4 km
-
Prince of Wales Island International Primary School InternationalNear Lorong Sungai Kelian 4, Tanjong Bungah0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
SMK Tanjong Bunga GovernmentJalan Tan Jit Seng, 11200, Tanjung Bunga0.6 km
-
SJK (C) Poay Wah GovernmentNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Tenby Schools Penang School2 Lintang Lembah Permai 1, 11200, Tanjung Bungah0.8 km
-
Dalat International School InternationalNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Tunku Abdul Rahman University of Management and Technology Penang Branch College77 Lorong Lembah Permai 3, 11200, Tanjung Bungah1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pendidikan Khas Persekutuan GovernmentNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah1 km
-
1.4 km
-
Stonyhurst International School Penang InternationalNear Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang 2, Tanjong Tokong2.4 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.2 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
Choong Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Tejani Medical clinic ClinicNear Jalan Wee Hein Tze, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Tg Bungah ClinicNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah0.9 km
-
Mount Miriam Cancer Hospital Hospital23 Jalan Bulan, 11200, Tanjong Bungah1.4 km
-
K K ONG DENTAL SURGERY Dental125 Jalan Tanjung Tokong, 10470, Tanjung Tokong, Penang2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Watsons PharmacyNear Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang 2, Tanjong Tokong2.3 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
JJ Garden Food Court Food courtNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.4 km
-
Claypot Restaurant RestaurantNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.4 km
-
Burger King Fast food95 Jalan Loh Poh Heng, 11200, Tanjong Bungah0.4 km
-
Ah Soon Char Koey Teow CaféNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.5 km
-
Khew Min Yew Koay Teow Soup RestaurantNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Huat Heng Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
MiX Convenience store1 Jalan Sungai Kelian, 11200, Tanjung Bungah0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
The Second Chili RestaurantNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Kedai Kopi Sin Lee Hin KopitiamNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Hillside Uncle Burger Fast foodNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Happy Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Astaka Hillside Tanjong Bungah Food courtNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Canteen Fast food77 Lorong Lembah Permai Tiga, 11200, Tanjung Bungah0.9 km
-
Happy Mart Convenience storeNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah1 km
-
Kompleks E-Garden Mount Erskine Food courtNear Persiaran Halia 3, Tanjong Tokong1.9 km
-
Fettes Park Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Lorong Batu Bukit 2, Tanjong Tokong2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Medan Selera Lotus Food courtNear Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang 2, Tanjong Tokong2.3 km
-
3 km
Nearest shopping
-
Striats Mini Market SupermarketNear Jalan Loh Poh Heng, Tanjong Bungah0.3 km
-
Tanjung Bungah Market & Food Complex MarketNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.5 km
-
Bake & Take Bakeshoppe SupermarketNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
Mount Erskine Market MarketNear Persiaran Halia 3, Tanjong Tokong2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Village Grocer SupermarketNear Tanjong Tokong Road, Tanjong Tokong2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Straits Quay MallJalan Seri Tanjung Pinang, 10470, Tanjung Tokong2.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Jalan Loh Poh Heng Bus stopNear Jalan Loh Poh Heng, Permai Village0.2 km
-
Sekolah Ikthisas Tentera Udara Bus stopNear Jalan Azyze, Permai Village0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Perhentian Bas Tanjung Bunga Bus terminalNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
hop on hop off stop 15 flamingo Bus stopNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
4.6 km
-
Upper Tunnel Station Train stationNear Upper Tunnel Road West, Hye Keat Estate4.6 km
-
Hop On Hop Off Stop 18 Hardrock Bus terminalNear Batu Ferringgi Road, Batu Ferringhi5.1 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Poket Lorong Sungai Kelian 2 ParkNear Lorong Sungai Kelian 2, Tanjong Bungah0.1 km
-
Loh Poh Heng Residences Park ParkNear Jalan Sentosa, Tanjong Bungah0.2 km
-
Taman Poket Jalan Pakawali ParkNear Jalan Warburton, Tanjong Bungah0.4 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Lorong Sungai Kelian 8 ParkNear Lorong Sungai Kelian 5, Tanjong Bungah0.5 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Oldham ParkNear Jalan Pelata, Tanjong Bungah0.6 km
-
Jalan Ladang Lada Pocket Park ParkNear Pepper Estate Road 9, Permai Village1.3 km
-
Jalan Cengai Pocket Park ParkNear Lorong Bintang Tiga, Tanjong Tokong1.5 km
-
Lebuh Orchard Pocket Park ParkNear Fettes 1st Avenue, Tanjong Tokong1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (BJJ) Gym27 Lebuh Lembah Permai 10.7 km
-
Kelab Menembak Pulau Pinang Sport centreNear Waterfall Road, Permai Village2.7 km
-
Project Rock Sport centre170-07-12A Persiaran Gurney, 10250, George Town3.5 km
-
3.8 km
-
5 km
-
Pusat Kecemerlangan Sukan Westlands Sport centreNear Victoria Green Road, Kampung Sireh5.5 km
-
6.2 km
-
6.5 km
-
6.6 km
-
7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Permata Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley7.7 km
-
7.8 km
-
7.9 km
-
8.3 km
-
8.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,123
出租 52,185
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,063
出租 63,297
Penang
出售 30,563
出租 27,971
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2