Desa Golf rm360k june 25
Bukit Jambul, Penang
RM 360,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20250617121913
Lokasi
Ringkasan Pantas
Desa Golf Condominium ialah kondominium pegangan bebas untuk dijual di Bukit Jambul, Penang, pada harga RM 360,000. Hartanah ini mempunyai keluasan binaan 850 kaki persegi, 3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air dan 1 tempat letak kereta. Hubungi ejen hari ini untuk mengatur lawatan.
Spesifikasi
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Desa Golf Condominium
The Edge Headline
Desa Golf Condominium for sale at bukit jambul near bayan lepas
Pegangan
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
850
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Poskod
Alamat
Desa Golf Condominium for sale at bukit jambul nea
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tahun Siap
2016
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Bukit Jambul Indah
Penerangan
3 bedroom
2 bathroom
1 carpark
buildup 850 sqft
for sale rm360k only
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Desa Golf Condominium. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Kolej Komuniti Bayan Baru CollegeNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.3 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Min Sin GovernmentNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul, Bayan Baru0.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Aik Hua Government3 Lilitan Sungai Ara, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.7 km
-
Straits International School InternationalNear Tingkat Mahsuri 1, Bayan Baru0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Cosmopoint College CollegeNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2/5, Bayan Baru1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bayan Baru GovernmentNear Lorong Mahsuri 7, Bayan Baru1.1 km
-
SK Sungai Ara GovernmentNear Persiaran Bayan 1, Taman Tunas Muda1.3 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Halaman Bukit Jambul, Relau1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Penang Skills Development Centre (PSDC) CollegeNear Lebuhraya Kampung Jawa, Bayan Baru1.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Pure Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Relau ClinicNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lilitan Sungai Ara, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Pantai Integrated Rehab (Satellite) HospitalNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 5, Bayan Baru1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
Pantai Hospital Penang Hospital82 Jalan Tengah, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.5 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
Kopitiam KopitiamNear Persiaran Bukit Jambul 1, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
JJ Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Deen Nasi Kan dar RestaurantNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
One Mart Convenience storeNear Hilir Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
Kedai Kopi Kim Shen KopitiamNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.5 km
-
I Mum Mum RestaurantNear Lintang Sungai Ara 15, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Kim Poh Chicken Rice @ Golden Triangle RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Sam Gye Bab RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Nasi Kandar Makbul RestaurantNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Paya Terubong, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Lucky Eatery Food Court Centre Food courtNear Medan Bayan, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Texas Chicken Fast foodNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Bayan Baru Food Court Food courtNear Lintang Mayang Pasir 4, Bayan Baru1.2 km
-
Sunshine Medan Selera Food courtNear Jalan Mayang Pasir, Bayan Baru1.2 km
-
Kompleks Makanan Lavender Food courtLintang Sungai Ara 9, 11900, Bayan lepas1.3 km
-
Bao Li Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Pantai Jerjak 13, Sungai Nibong2.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.6 km
-
Kompleks Pasar, Makanan dan Pusat Komuniti Pagar Buloh, Sungai Ara MarketNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Tunas Muda0.8 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Dato Ismail Hashim, Taman Tunas Muda0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Sunshine Square Supermarket1 Jalan Mayang Pasir, 11950, Bayan Baru1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Giant Hypermarket SupermarketNear Jalan Mayang Pasir 3, Bayan Baru1.5 km
-
1.8 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Statik Sementera Casa Anggun MarketNear Persiaran Pantai Jerjak, Sungai Nibong2.4 km
-
Queensbay Mall Mall100 Persiaran Bayan Indah, 11900, Bayan Lepas2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Setia Welcome Centre Bus stopNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.6 km
-
Masjid Sungai Nibong Kecil Bus stopNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Bayan Baru0.7 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru0.8 km
-
2.4 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas4.3 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau4.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Paya Terubong 2 ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 2, Relau0.4 km
-
Persiaran Paya Terubong 3 Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Persiaran Paya Terubong 5, Relau0.5 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Lilitan Sungai Ara ParkNear Lintang Sungai Ara 12, Taman Pagar Buloh0.8 km
-
Tanah Lapang Sunway Tunas ParkNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Bukit Jambul ParkNear Tingkat Bukit Jambul 1, Relau1.4 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Nibong ParkNear Hilir Nibong 1, Bayan Baru1.5 km
-
Murraya Indah Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Solok Bukit Jambul 2, Sungai Nibong1.5 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.5 km
-
9.7 km
-
9.8 km
-
9.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru0.7 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda0.7 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor2.5 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
A12 Kompleks Sukan Universiti Sport centreNear Jalan Ilmu, Batu Uban4 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.1 km
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)5.6 km
-
6.2 km
-
7.1 km
-
8.2 km
-
9.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about Desa Golf Condominium in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state