快速摘要
The Astaria Apartment 是一间半配家具的租赁地契公寓,现正出售,位于 Ampang, Selangor。该分层地契马来保留地单位建筑面积998平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室及1个停车位,要价RM 320,000,可议价。欢迎联系代理安排看房并了解更多详情。
房产规格
描述
Level 2 The Astaria Apartment Taman Kosas Ampang
Asking Price RM320K
Property Details :
Leasehold (83y) | Bumi Lot
998sf | 3 Beds 2 Baths
Level 2 walk up apartment
Strata Perfected
1 designated carpark
Maint fees : RM110 incl sinking fund
FACILITIES
Swimming pool Gymnasium Cafe CCTV
Steam bathroom Mini mart Tennis court
Car wash 24 hour security Club house
AMENITIES
Masjid School Commercial area
Clinics Dobby Convenience store
ACCESSIBILITY
Jln Ampang AKLEH MRR2 SUKE EKVE
ccSabirin
Kindly Contact For Further Information & Viewing Appointment:
Miss Sariza
REN 31942
0122955496
Wasap.my/60122955496/AstariaRM320K
My Listing:
https://t.me/listingmisssariza
My FB Page:
https://www.facebook.com/Jual-Beli-Rumah-Lubuk-Hartanah-Terbaik-Selangor-110597330274950/
My website:
https://nilaiharta.com.my/norsariza
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of The Astaria. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Kosas GovernmentNear Jalan Kosas 2/2, Kampung Dato Mufti Shuib0.5 km
-
SK Taman Kosas GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit Indah Utama, Kampung Dato Mufti Shuib0.5 km
-
Taman Kanak-Kanak Gereja Methodist Ampang KindergartenNear Jalan Lim Swee Hong, Taman Sri Watan0.7 km
-
Sekolah Agama Rakyat Kafa Intergrasi Al-Huda GovernmentNear Jalan Rasmi 14, Kampung Dato Mufti Shuib0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Ampang GovernmentNear Jalan Wawasan 4/6, Taman Ampang Jaya0.9 km
-
SJK (C) Kg Baru Ampang GovernmentJalan Wawasan Merdeka, 68000, Ampang0.9 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Kampung Melayu Ampang GovernmentNear Jalan Cengal, Taman Ampang Jaya0.9 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Taman Dagang KindergartenNear Jalan Dagang 1/9, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.4 km
-
Tabika Kemas Taman Dagang Jaya KindergartenNear Jalan Dagang 15, Taman Dagang Jaya1.4 km
-
Touch Learning Center TuitionNear Jalan Pandan Cahaya 2/1, Pandan Indah1.6 km
-
SRA Lembah Jaya SchoolNear Jalan 8B, Kampung Lembah Jaya Selatan1.7 km
-
Tadika Kampung Tasik Ampang KindergartenNear Jalan Indah 7, Taman Dagang Jaya1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
2 km
-
Maahad Integrasi Tahfiz Sains & Teknologi (MITS) SchoolJalan Pandan Mewah2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
UTAR Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences Clinical Training Centre (FMHS CTC) CollegeC2-G-01 Jalan Mewah 1, 68000, Ampang2.2 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sekolah-Sekolah Antarabangsa Mindsetters TuitionNear Jalan Ampang Utama 2/2, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.3 km
-
PTPL Pusat Teknologi Dan Pengurusan Lanjutan CollegeNear Jalan Selaman 1, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.4 km
-
Mutiara International Grammar School InternationalNear Jalan Kolam Air Lama, Taman Ukay Height2.6 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.3 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Gigi Kita DentalNear Jalan Wawasan 2/4, Taman Sri Watan0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Klinik Astana Medical ClinicNear Jalan Wawasan 4/2, Taman Sri Watan0.6 km
-
Klinik Wanita dan Kanak-Kanak ClinicNear Jalan Wawasan 4/2, Taman Sri Watan0.6 km
-
Pusat Hemodialysis Kau Ong Yah Ampang ClinicNear Jalan Merdeka, Taman Sri Watan0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.9 km
-
Ampang Dental Clinic DentalNear Jalan Ampang Mewah 2, Taman Ampang Hilir1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Dagang Permai Utama, Taman Bukit Ampang1.1 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Abdul & Co. DentalNear Jalan Ampang, Taman Ampang Jaya1.3 km
-
Ampang Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Mewah 3/1, Kampung Tasik Tambahan2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Dr. H DentalNear Jalan Sulaiman 3, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.2 km
-
2.5 km
-
Farmasi Constant PharmacyNear Lorong Memanda 1, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.7 km
-
KPJ Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Memanda 9, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
Klinik Gigi Dr Zarin DentalNear Jalan Bunga Tanjung 9C, Taman Seri Raya2.8 km
Nearest food
-
Ju Xiang Fu Hunan Restaurant RestaurantNear Jalan Ampang Waterfront 1, Taman Sri Watan0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
F/W Restaurant RestaurantNear Jalan Wawasan 2/6, Taman Sri Watan0.2 km
-
Great Ocean Restaurant RestaurantNear Jalan Wawasan 2/10, Taman Sri Watan0.2 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Kosas 1/2, Taman Bukit Ampang0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Hai Yang Restaurant RestaurantNear Jalan Wawasan 2/8, Taman Sri Watan0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Sri Nilam Food Court Food courtNear Persiaran Seri Merdeka, Taman Sri Watan0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Merdeka Permai 1, Taman Sri Watan1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
友来茶餐室 aka You Loi Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Merdeka, Taman Sri Watan1.2 km
-
Medan Selera Taman Dagang Food courtNear Jalan Dagang 1, Taman Ampang Hilir1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
Cahaya Food Court Food courtNear Persiaran Cahaya Satu, Pandan Indah1.6 km
-
BOBA Cikk AZZA CaféNear Jalan Ampang Putra, Taman Putra Sulaiman1.9 km
-
Medan Selera MPAJ Pandan Indah Food courtNear Jalan Pandan Indah 6/12, Pandan Indah2 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.4 km
-
Bandar Baru Ampang Wet Market MarketNear Jalan Wawasan 2/10, Taman Sri Watan0.4 km
-
Giant Hypermarket SupermarketNear Jalan Wawasan 4/5, Taman Sri Watan0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Rasmi 7, Kampung Dato Mufti Shuib0.9 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Medan Bukit Indah 2, Kampung Dato Mufti Shuib0.9 km
-
Pasar MPAJ Pekan Ampang MarketNear Jalan Pasar, Taman Putra Sulaiman1 km
-
1.6 km
-
2.1 km
-
MidPoint Shopping Centre MallNear Jalan Pandan Indah 1/23B, Pandan Indah2.5 km
-
Pasar Pagi Tasik Tambahan MarketNear Jalan Taman Putra, Taman Seri Bayu2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
Pasar Tani Khamis MarketNear Jalan Hilir 7, Kampung Pandan Dalam2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
Astaria Apartment Bus stopNear Jalan Kosas 1/2, Taman Bukit Ampang0.3 km
-
Komersial Bandar Baru Ampang Bus stopNear Jalan Ampang, Taman Sri Watan0.3 km
-
Ampang Waterfront (Timur) Bus stopNear Jalan AWF 1, Taman Sri Watan0.3 km
-
Ampang Waterfront (Barat) Bus stopNear Jalan Ampang, Taman Sri Watan0.5 km
-
1.3 km
-
Cahaya Train stationNear Jalan Persiaran Cahaya 1, Kampung Pandan Dalam1.6 km
-
2.1 km
-
Pandan Indah Train stationNear Jalan Pinggiran Cempaka, Taman Pandan Jaya2.9 km
Nearest parks
-
0.3 km
-
1.1 km
-
Taman Bukit Indah ParkNear Jalan Bukit Indah Utama, Kampung Dato Mufti Shuib1.3 km
-
Town Park Pandan Indah ParkNear Jalan Pandan Mewah, Pandan Indah2.2 km
-
Laman Rekreasi Tasek Tambahan ParkNear Jalan 6/8, Kampung Tasik Tambahan2.5 km
-
Padang Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Park1/16 Jalan Pandan Indah, 55100, Ampang2.9 km
-
Ampang Hilir Lake Park ParkNear Jalan Keranj 2, Kampung Desa Pahlawan3 km
-
Raintree Fountain Park ParkJalan 1/76e, 50600, Desa Pandan, Kuala Lumpur3.8 km
-
5.4 km
-
5.8 km
-
5.8 km
-
5.9 km
-
5.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
D'Star Arena Sport Centre Sport centreNear Lorong Dagang Permai 5, Taman Bukit Ampang1.2 km
-
Sports Planet Ampang Sport centreNear Jalan Mamanda 9, Taman Putra Sulaiman2.2 km
-
Avenger Sports Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Perdana 9/10, Pandan Indah3.6 km
-
4.4 km
-
Gelanggang Rakyat Taman Maluri Sport centreNear Jalan Wira 8, Kampung Pandan4.5 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan4.7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat Sport centreJalan Keramat Dalam, Kuala Lumpur4.7 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana4.7 km
-
4.7 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan4.8 km
-
Jungle Gym GymNear Jalan Bukit Pandan Bistari 7, Taman Bukit Pandan Bistari5.2 km
-
5.3 km
-
5.8 km
-
6.1 km
-
6.2 km
-
6.2 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak7.3 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri7.3 km
-
7.5 km
-
7.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state