Pangsapuri Sri Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Near TBS
Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 195,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20220525224455
Ringkasan Pantas
Pangsapuri Sri Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Near TBS ialah sebuah pangsapuri untuk dijual di Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur. Unit ini terletak di tingkat 6 dengan akses lif dan menawarkan 3 bilik tidur serta 2 bilik air dalam keluasan 650 kaki persegi. Hartanah ini mempunyai hakmilik strata dan ditawarkan pada harga RM195,000. Hubungi ejen Hasnah Pandak dari Maxxan Realty untuk menetapkan temujanji tontonan.
Penerangan
For sale
Pangsapuri Sri Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
Near TBS
-Low Cost KL
-level 6 (with lift)
-3bed 2 bath
-strata title
-650sqft
Asking RM195k
=============================
Kindly contact for further information & viewing appointment:
REN 52455
Hasnah Pandak
Maxxan Realty
*Property owners are welcome to list your property for sale with us.
*We provide you the best bankers,valuers and lawyers to facilitate the purchase / sale / lease / rent
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pangsapuri Sri Malaysia. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Al-Zamakhsyari GovernmentNear Jalan 16/141, Desa Petaling0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kg. Malaysia Raya KindergartenNear Jalan Pauh Punggah, Taman Castlefield0.5 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Desa Petaling GovernmentJalan 3/125, 57100, Kuala Lumpur0.6 km
-
Al Kauthar Eduqids Desa Petaling KindergartenA3-0-2 Jalan 1/125E, 571000.6 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Desa Tasik GovernmentNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 7, Sungai Besi1.2 km
-
SRA Darul Hikmah SchoolNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 21, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21.6 km
-
Beaconhouse Sri Petaling KindergartenNear Jalan Wan Malini 1, Taman Sri Endah1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Little Caliphs KindergartenNear Jalan Tasik Utama 7, Sungai Besi2.2 km
-
Tabika Kemas Taman Jaya KindergartenLot 20532 Jalan Jaya, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
One World Hanxin College College1 Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
Industrial Training Institute of Kuala Lumpur CollegeJalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
Asterisk Academy College109-2 Jalan Dwitasik 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
Stellaire International InternationalNear Jalan Teknologi 9, Taman Bukit Intan2.8 km
-
Connaught Living Arts Atelier SchoolNear Jalan Menara Gading 1, Taman Connaught2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
Klinik Komuniti Seri Malaysia ClinicNear Jalan 1/125A, Desa Petaling0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
1 km
-
Klinik Komuniti Desa Tun Razak ClinicNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Mulia1 km
-
1.2 km
-
EE Pharmacy PharmacyNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21.3 km
-
1.7 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan 1/149H, Sri Petaling2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Pang DentalNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.4 km
-
2.9 km
-
Smile Suite Dental Clinic DentalNear Jalan Riang 12, Happy Garden2.9 km
-
Hospital Canselor Tuanku Muhriz UKM HospitalNear Lorong Jaya 9, Taman Midah2.9 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Kopitiam 95 Desa Petaling KopitiamNear Jalan 3/125D, Desa Petaling0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
JH Toast House Desa Petaling Restaurant16 Jalan 9/125D, 57100, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Pusat Penjaja PPR Desa Tun Razak Food courtNear Jalan 11/118B, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 21.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Ikhlas Food courtNear Jalan Makmur 1, Bandar Tun Razak1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Salak Jaya Food courtNear Jalan 30/108, Salak South1.5 km
-
Medan Selera Taman Sungai Besi Food courtNear Jalan 1/108C, Salak South1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
Pak Hai Kopitiam Kopitiam46 Jalan Radin Tengah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur2.1 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
1 km
-
Pasar Dan Pusat Penjaja Kg. Baru Salak Selatan MarketNear Jalan 13, Salak South1.1 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Gempita Taman Salak Selatan MarketNear Jalan Gempita 2, Taman Salak Selatan1.2 km
-
Pasar Pagi Jalan Tuanku 4 MarketNear Jalan Hang Tuah 4, Taman Salak Selatan1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
Pasar Sri Petaling MarketNear Jalan Radin Bagus, Taman Sri Petaling1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Kampung Malaysia Tambahan Bus stopNear Jalan Pauh Damar, Desa Petaling0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Pusat Industri Capital Bus stopNear Jalan Pauh Damar, Taman Castlefield0.4 km
-
ERL Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Jalan 17/141, Taman Castlefield0.6 km
-
Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Middle Ring Road 2, Taman Castlefield0.7 km
-
Taman Naga Emas Train stationNear Jalan Naga Emas, Taman Naga Emas0.8 km
-
Bandar Tun Razak Train stationNear Salak Expressway, Taman Mulia1.2 km
-
1.7 km
Nearest parks
-
1.7 km
-
Sri petaling Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Sri Petaling 12, Taman Sri Petaling1.8 km
-
Pekan Sungai Besi Community Park ParkNear Jalan Suasa, Sungai Besi1.8 km
-
Taman Tasik Permaisuri ParkNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.4 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.8 km
-
3 km
-
Taman Desa Recreational Ground ParkNear Jalan Desa Setia, Taman Desa3.5 km
-
6.2 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.3 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Desa Tasik Sport centreNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 20C, Sungai Besi1.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Swimming Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.6 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah2.7 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah2.8 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.8 km
-
Hyprground Sport centreNear Jalan Kuchai Lama, Taman Pagar Ruyong2.8 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri3 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Sports City Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah3.1 km
-
3.3 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.5 km
-
3.8 km
-
4 km
-
4 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark5.6 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
More about Pangsapuri Sri Malaysia in the Property Directory →
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state