Pine Residence 21562
Paya Terubong, Penang
RM 650,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20250509162744
Lokasi
Ringkasan Pantas
Pine Residence 21562 ialah kediaman servis pegangan bebas yang untuk dijual pada harga RM 650,000 di Paya Terubong, Penang. Unit tingkat tinggi ini telah diubah suai secara asas, dengan keluasan binaan 1674 kaki persegi, 4 bilik tidur, 3 bilik air dan 2 tempat letak kereta. Ia dibina pada 2015 dan kunci berada pada ejen. Hubungi ejen hari ini untuk mengatur lawatan.
Spesifikasi
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Pine Residence
Pegangan
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
1674
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Poskod
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Tarikh Lelong
09-05-2025 16-21
Nombor Lelong
-
Tahun Siap
2015
Penerangan
REAL PHOTOS, REAL PRICE, REAL LISTING, ACTUAL UNIT. You deserve the real information.
KEYS WITH ME !
High Floor
Basic Renovated
1,674 Sqft
4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
2 Personal Car Park
Asking at RM650,000.00 only
I am also specialized in New Projects, Sub-Sales (Sales & Rental)
Kindly contact me for more details
Eric Lim - 60124255929 Your One Stop Solution
EXTRA SERVICES : Loan Eligibility, Market Value Assessment, Consultation on Real Estate and etc.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pine Residence. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Tabika Perpaduan KindergartenNear Jalan Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismail, Happy Valley0.6 km
-
Sekolah Agama Rakyat Darul Iman Fasa 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismail, Happy Valley0.6 km
-
Eye Level Learning Center Tuition17C Medan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam0.7 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sri Angsana Jaya TuitionNear Medan Angsana 3, Farlim0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Kong Min Cawangan Kedua GovernmentNear Paya Terubong Road, Happy Valley1.3 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Chiao Nan GovernmentNear Jalan Pisang Berangan, Farlim1.3 km
-
1.6 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Indah GovernmentNear Thean Teik Road, Farlim1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Tadika Methodist Air Itam KindergartenNear Paya Terubong Road, Ayer Itam1.8 km
-
The Little Light House Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Besi, Island Park2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Kolej Vokasional Batu Lanchang CollegeNear Taylor Road, Kampung Baru2.9 km
-
Lam Wah Ee Nursing College College141 Jalan Tan Sri Teh Ewe Lim, 11600, Penang3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.6 km
-
Klinik Pergigian L Hospital17A Jalan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Bandar Baru Air Itam ClinicNear Jalan Angsana, Farlim0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.6 km
-
Spring Clinic Penang Clinic83-1 Jalan Pisang Embun, 11500, Air Itam1.7 km
-
2 km
-
Farmasi Rheco Sdn. Bhd. PharmacyNear Paya Terubong Road, Ayer Itam2 km
-
City Healthcare Pharmacy PharmacyNear Paya Terubong Road, Ayer Itam2 km
-
Kek Lok Si (Charitable) Medical Centre HospitalNear Balik Pulau Road, Ayer Itam2 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.8 km
-
Hospital Lam Wah Ee Hospital141 Jalan Tan Sri Teh Ewe Lim, Jelutong2.9 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
Ah Chui Seafood RestaurantNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
How 118 Bean Sprout Chicken Rice RestaurantNear Medan Angsana, Farlim0.7 km
-
Paya Terubong Nasi Lemak RestaurantNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
8 Heng Hawker Centre Food courtNear Lintang Paya Terubong 1, Happy Valley0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
One Six Eight Eight Kafe RestaurantNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley1 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
Pasar & Kompleks Makanan Taman Terubong Jaya MarketNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 4, Paya Terubong1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
Greenlane Heights Market Food Court MarketNear Lintang Gangsa, Island Park2.3 km
-
Pasar dan Kompleks Makanan Jalan Permai MarketNear Jalan Permai, Gelugor2.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
Paya Terubong Cemetery Bus stopNear Lebuh Rambai 11, Paya Terubong0.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
3.6 km
-
Upper Tunnel Station Train stationNear Upper Tunnel Road West, Hye Keat Estate4.4 km
-
4.5 km
Nearest parks
-
0.4 km
-
Semarak Api Farlim Pocket Park ParkNear Jalan Semarak Api, Farlim0.4 km
-
Taman AWANI ParkNear Lengkok Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismael, Happy Valley0.5 km
-
Jalan Kampung Pisang Neighbourhood Park ParkNear Jalan Kampong Pisang, Farlim1.4 km
-
2 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Solok Tembaga ParkNear Solok Tembaga, Island Park2 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Desa Mawar ParkNear Lintang Kampung Melayu 1, Kampung Baru2.1 km
-
Tanah Lapang Solok Tembaga ParkNear Solok Tembaga 3, Island Park2.2 km
-
3.9 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.4 km
-
4.4 km
-
4.5 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Permata Sports Complex Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley0.9 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Permata Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
2 km
-
Penang Badminton Academy Sport centreNear Lower Crescent, Bukit Gelugor2.9 km
-
Dewan Bola Tampar Kampung Buah Pala Sport centreNear Lorong Kaki Bukit, Bukit Gelugor3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
Dewan Badminton PBA Sport centreNear Jelutong Road, Taman Jelutong3.5 km
-
3.7 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor3.8 km
-
5 km
-
5.1 km
-
5.4 km
-
5.6 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda6.2 km
-
6.6 km
-
6.7 km
-
7.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state