← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Pavilion Hilltop Mont Kiara Fully Furnished
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 6,500
快速摘要
Pavilion Hilltop 是位于 Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur 的全配家具服务式公寓,现以RM6,500出租。此永久地契单位拥有4间卧室、4间浴室、2个停车位,建筑面积1496平方英尺,租金押金RM13,000。设施包括24小时保安、游泳池、健身房及网球场。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
描述
*** Pavilion Hilltop Mont Kiara For Rent ***
CALL Derrick 012-3897990 for more info
Details:
Built-Up 1496sf
4 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
2 Carpark
Fully Furnished
Ready Move in
Facitlites
- Basketball court
- Barbeque Area
- Covered car park
- Children's Playground
- Perimeter Fencing
- Game room
- Gymnasium room
- Jacuzzi
- Jogging track
- Launderette
- Library
- Main entrance
- Mini-Mart
- Multi-purpose hall
- Nursery
- Playground
- Reading Room
- Reflexology Path
- Restaurant
- 24 hours security
- Spa pool
- Squash court
- Surau (Male & Female)
- Swimming pool
- Tennis courts
- Wading pool
Rental Price RM6500
CALL Derrick 012-3897990 for more info
WhatApp https://RentNowMontKiara.wasap.my
CALL Derrick 012-3897990 for more info
Details:
Built-Up 1496sf
4 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
2 Carpark
Fully Furnished
Ready Move in
Facitlites
- Basketball court
- Barbeque Area
- Covered car park
- Children's Playground
- Perimeter Fencing
- Game room
- Gymnasium room
- Jacuzzi
- Jogging track
- Launderette
- Library
- Main entrance
- Mini-Mart
- Multi-purpose hall
- Nursery
- Playground
- Reading Room
- Reflexology Path
- Restaurant
- 24 hours security
- Spa pool
- Squash court
- Surau (Male & Female)
- Swimming pool
- Tennis courts
- Wading pool
Rental Price RM6500
CALL Derrick 012-3897990 for more info
WhatApp https://RentNowMontKiara.wasap.my
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pavilion Hilltop. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.4 km
-
Odyssey The Global Preschool Malaysia KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta0.5 km
-
The Children's House - Mont Kiara KindergartenNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Duta0.6 km
-
Mont Kiara International School International22 Jalan Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Hevea French Primary School SchoolNear Jalan Dutamas Dahlia 5, Mont Kiara0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
French School of Kuala Lumpur GovernmentNear Jalan Dutamas Raya, Bukit Prima Pelangi1.1 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Hartamas GovernmentNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 16, Sri Hartamas1.1 km
-
Toddler Town KindergartenNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 18, Sri Hartamas1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
Malaysian Anti-Corruption Academy SchoolNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Duta1.5 km
-
International Institute of Islamic Thought and Civilization CollegeNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Taman Duta1.8 km
-
Cempaka International School International19 Jalan Setia Bakti 1, 50490, Kuala Lumpur2.1 km
-
Hibiscus International School InternationalNear Jalan Udang Harimau 3, Segambut2.3 km
-
Institute of Islamic Understanding Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan Kuching, Kampung Kasipillay2.3 km
-
HELP University London Semantan CollegeNear Jalan Sri Semantan 1, Taman Duta2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
Bahagian Teknologi Pendidikan SchoolNear Persiaran Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills2.9 km
-
Stella Maris Medan Damansara SchoolNear Lorong Setiabistari 4, Damansara Heights2.9 km
-
3 km
-
Kolej Tingkatan Enam Desa Mahkota CollegeJalan Seri Bintang, 522003 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.5 km
-
Global Dental Clinic - Mont Kiara Bayu Walk DentalNear Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
AEON Wellness Rain Tree Rain PharmacyNear Jalan Segambut, Kampung Kasipillay2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest food
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Watercolour Cafe and Bakery CaféNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
KyoChon 1991 Fast foodNear Arcoris East, Plaza Level, Mont Kiara0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Jalan Duta Food courtNear Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Kenny Hill1.5 km
-
Chai Ung Food Court Food courtNear Jalan 14/38A, Taman Sri Sinar1.9 km
-
2 km
-
Food Point Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs2.4 km
-
Mee Boon Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Million Garden2.9 km
-
3 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Ben's Independent Grocer SupermarketNear Publika West Gate, Duta0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Hartamas Shopping Centre Mall60 Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
Village Grocer Mont Kiara SupermarketNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.8 km
-
Publika Shopping Gallery Mall1 Jalan Dutamas 1, 50480, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
Mont Kiara Street Market MarketNear Jalan Desa Kiara, Sri Hartamas0.9 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Sinar MarketNear Jalan 20/38A, Taman Sri Sinar2 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Beredar, Jalan Dungun MarketNear Jalan Dungun, Damansara Heights2 km
-
Tapak Penjaja Beredar Jalan Gelenggang MarketNear Jalan Gelenggang, Damansara Heights2.1 km
-
Sri Bintang Garden Night Market MarketNear Jalan Seri Bintang 2, ParkCity Heights2.6 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.4 km
-
Lumina Kiara Condominium (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara0.5 km
-
Mont Kiara International School Bus stopNear Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Hentian Duta Bus terminalPersiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.3 km
-
Segambut Utara Train stationNear Jalan Udang Gantung, Taman Cuepacs2.5 km
Nearest parks
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.5 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.4 km
-
Manggis @ Palimbayan Secret Garden GardenNear Jalan Palimbayan, Palimbayan2.9 km
-
2.9 km
-
Sri Kuching Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Matang 1, Taman Sri Kuching3.3 km
-
3.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.4 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill1.6 km
-
Fit Ave Performance Hub GymNear Jalan Sri Hartamas 7, Sri Hartamas1.7 km
-
1.7 km
-
National Tennis Centre Sport centreJalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, 50480, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Negara Sport centreNear Jalan Tuanku Abdul Halim, Kenny Hill2 km
-
2.8 km
-
3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
The SportsCenter Sport centreNear Persiaran Residen, ParkCity Heights3.5 km
-
Royal Selangor Club Kiara Sports Annexe Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Kiara Hills3.5 km
-
Sports Center - Bukit Kiara Equestrian and Country Club Sport centreNear Jalan Bukit Kiara, Kiara Hills3.5 km
-
3.7 km
-
5.4 km
-
5.5 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia StadiumNear Jalan Pantai Endah, Taman Bangsar Pertama5.6 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark7.3 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,132
出租 52,187
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,067
出租 63,312
Penang
出售 30,564
出租 27,973
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2