← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Midfields 2 Condo Taman Sungai Besi Kuala Lumpur
Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,750
快速摘要
这间位于 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur 的租赁地契公寓 Midfields 2 Condo Taman Sungai Besi Kuala Lumpur 出租。物业为半配家具,建筑面积1044平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室、2个停车位和4台空调。租金RM 1,750,可议价。欢迎联系代理 David Lao 了解详情并预约看房。
房产规格
描述
Midfields 2 Condo Taman Sungai Besi Kuala Lumpur
1044 Sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Carparks
Fully furnished ( 4 air conds)
Rental 1750
We specialist in helping Landlords to Manage, Rent, and Sale their Residential & Commercial Properties.
All landlords, tenants, buyers are welcome!
*Our mission is to help owners generate rental income and sell their properties in the shortest possible time*
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
David Lao ( REN 19186 )
HP: 012-3232863
The Roof Realty
DLG Top Management
1044 Sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Carparks
Fully furnished ( 4 air conds)
Rental 1750
We specialist in helping Landlords to Manage, Rent, and Sale their Residential & Commercial Properties.
All landlords, tenants, buyers are welcome!
*Our mission is to help owners generate rental income and sell their properties in the shortest possible time*
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
David Lao ( REN 19186 )
HP: 012-3232863
The Roof Realty
DLG Top Management
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Taman Sungai Besi. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.9 km
-
Tadika Riang Ceria Meriah KindergartenNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 2, Kuchai Lama1.2 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Tasik GovernmentNear Jalan 6/106, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.2 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Al-Islamiah GovernmentNear Jalan 9/116B, Kuchai Lama1.3 km
-
Al Kauthar Eduqids Desa Petaling KindergartenA3-0-2 Jalan 1/125E, 571001.3 km
-
Industrial Training Institute of Kuala Lumpur CollegeJalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Agama Majlis Agama Islam Wilayah Persekutuan GovernmentNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Taman Mulia1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Asterisk Academy College109-2 Jalan Dwitasik 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur1.7 km
-
1.9 km
-
KaydeGarden Kindergarten132 Jalan Desa Mesra, 58100, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Archive TuitionNear Jalan Indrahana 1, Taman Pagar Ruyong2 km
-
One World Hanxin College College1 Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2 km
-
Frontier International Secondary School InternationalNear Jalan 2/114, Taman Goodwood2.5 km
-
Campus Rangers International School InternationalNear Jalan 2/110A, Taman Desa2.8 km
-
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia Kuala Lumpur (Cheras Zone) Campus CollegeNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.1 km
-
0.5 km
-
1 km
-
Guardian PharmacyNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Pang DentalNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.2 km
-
Watsons PharmacyNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Klinik Kuchai Avenue ClinicNear Jalan 9/116B, Taman Salak Selatan1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
KMI Taman Desa Medical Centre Hospital45 Jalan Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
Hospital Canselor Tuanku Muhriz UKM HospitalNear Lorong Jaya 9, Taman Midah2.9 km
-
3 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
Medan Selera Taman Sungai Besi Food courtNear Jalan 1/108C, Salak South0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Taman Salak Jaya Food courtNear Jalan 30/108, Salak South0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
Warung Mama Nia Fast foodNear Salak Expressway, Bandar Sri Permaisuri0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1 km
-
Pusat Penjaja Bandar Sri Permaisuri Food courtNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 6, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
My Character de coffee CaféNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 1, Kuchai Lama1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Kuchai Entrepreneur Park Hawker Centre Food courtNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 11, Kuchai Lama1.4 km
-
Kopitiam 95 Desa Petaling KopitiamNear Jalan 3/125D, Desa Petaling1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Restoran Laopai Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 5, Kuchai Lama1.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sungai Besi MarketNear Jalan 9/108C, Salak South0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
Pasar Dan Pusat Penjaja Kg. Baru Salak Selatan MarketNear Jalan 13, Salak South1 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Kuchai 17, Taman Salak Selatan1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
HeroMarket SupermarketJalan Sri Permaisuri 9, 56000, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Tuanku 4, Taman Salak Selatan1.3 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.3 km
-
Pasar Razak Mansion MarketNear Jalan Razak Mansion, Razak Mansion1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Pasar Malam Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park MarketNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 10, Kuchai Lama1.4 km
-
Pasar Pagi Jalan Tuanku 4 MarketNear Jalan Hang Tuah 4, Taman Salak Selatan1.4 km
-
1.8 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Salak Selatan Bus stopNear Jalan 1, Salak South0.5 km
-
Dewan Kampung Baru Salak Selatan Bus stopNear Jalan 1, Salak South0.7 km
-
Salak South Train stationNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 6, Bandar Sri Permaisuri0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Salak Selatan Train stationNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri 10, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.1 km
-
Bandar Tun Razak Train stationNear Salak Expressway, Taman Mulia1.5 km
-
Taman Naga Emas Train stationNear Jalan Naga Emas, Taman Naga Emas1.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Desa Recreational Ground ParkNear Jalan Desa Setia, Taman Desa1.9 km
-
Jalan Desa Bakti Public Playground ParkNear Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa2.1 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.2 km
-
Taman Tasik Permaisuri ParkNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.2 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Sri petaling Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Sri Petaling 12, Taman Sri Petaling2.6 km
-
3.1 km
-
4 km
-
4.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.2 km
-
1.5 km
-
Hyprground Sport centreNear Jalan Kuchai Lama, Taman Pagar Ruyong1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2.3 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Swimming Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.5 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.5 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Desa Tasik Sport centreNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 20C, Sungai Besi3.1 km
-
3.2 km
-
RTM Recreation Centre Sport centreNear Jalan 6/112A, Kampung Kerinchi3.5 km
-
Camp5 Climbing Gym KL Eco City Sport centreNear Jalan Bangsar, Taman Bangsar Pertama3.9 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah4 km
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah4 km
-
Prana World Malaysia GymNear Jalan Pantai Murni, Pantai Hillpark4 km
-
4 km
-
4 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark4.3 km
-
Bukit Jalil National Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Putra, Bukit Jalil4.5 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,128
出租 52,186
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,067
出租 63,312
Penang
出售 30,564
出租 27,973
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2