← 返回所有出租房产
出租
M Vista
Batu Maung, Penang
RM 2,300
快速摘要
M Vista 是位于 Batu Maung, Penang 的永久地契服务式公寓,现正出租。单位全配家具且已装修,建筑面积973平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室及2个停车位,景观优美。租金为RM 2,300,可议价。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
地契
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
973
土著单位
否
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
邮区编号
可议价
是
新盘单位数
-
拍卖日期
03-06-2022 13-53
拍卖编号
-
地契类型
土地用途
入住状况
朝向
未知
单位类型
Watermark Color
Black
花园区
Penang
租金押金
4600
楼层
高楼层
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
M Vista
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Taman Indah Batu Maung
出租类型
整个单位
建成年份
2021
描述
Fully furnished & Renovated
Spacious unit for rent.
Rental: RM2,300
Very nice view.
Location: Batu Maugh
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Car Park: 2
For viewing pls whats app 016-4229757
Spacious unit for rent.
Rental: RM2,300
Very nice view.
Location: Batu Maugh
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Car Park: 2
For viewing pls whats app 016-4229757
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of M Vista. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
SMK Batu Maung GovernmentNear Jalan Teluk Tempoyak, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.3 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Batu Maung GovernmentNear Jalan Permatang Damar Laut, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.6 km
-
1.4 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Permatang Damar Laut GovernmentNear Solok Kekabu 2, Permatang Damar Laut1.7 km
-
SJK (C) Chung Shan GovernmentNear Jalan Bayan Lepas, Sungai Tiram2.4 km
-
Straits International School InternationalNear Lilitan Sungai Tiram, Kampung Perlis2.6 km
-
SMJK Heng Ee Bayan Baru Campus GovernmentNear Lorong Sungai Tiram 6, Sungai Tiram2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Intan Poliklinik ClinicNear Lebuh Batu Maung 2, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
Mega Kulim Pharmacy Pharmacy23-1 Lintang Batu Maung 1, 11960, Batu Maung0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest food
-
Southbay Foodcourt Food courtNear Cangkat Batu Maung 1, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.1 km
-
Thai Tut Tut Restaurant1-1-8 Cangkat Batu Maung 1, 11960, Batu Maung0.1 km
-
Magic Live Restaurant1-1-12 Cangkat Batu Maung 1, 11960, Batu Maung0.2 km
-
Chia Seafood RestaurantNear Cangkat Batu Maung 1, Teluk Tempoyak0.2 km
-
pen mutiara restaurant/hotel RestaurantNear Cangkat Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.2 km
-
Sin Hwa Lam Seafood Restaurant Restaurant389 Jalan Batu Maung, 11900, Bayan Lepas0.4 km
-
Tah Jia Lye Kopitiam KopitiamNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.6 km
-
Gerbang Idaman Enterprise Convenience storeNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.6 km
-
Pasar Mini Heng Lai Convenience storeNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.6 km
-
Hong Bin Cafe Food courtNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.7 km
-
Zui Long Kopitiam KopitiamNear Lengkok Batu Maung, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pretty Good Cafe Food courtNear Lintang Batu Maung 4, Batu Maung0.8 km
-
Nine Seven Nine Kopitiam KopitiamNear Lintang Batu Maung 2, Batu Maung0.9 km
-
1 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience store23B Medan Bayan Lepas, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.1 km
-
1.4 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Jalan Permatang Damar Laut, Permatang Damar Laut1.5 km
-
Subway Fast foodNear Jalan Permatang Damar Laut, Permatang Damar Laut1.6 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Jalan Permatang Damar Laut, Permatang Damar Laut1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Cangkat Batu Maung 1, Teluk Tempoyak0.3 km
-
Jaya Grocer Supermarket23B Medan Bayan Lepas, 11900, Bayan Lepas1 km
-
Batu Maung Foodies MarketNear Tun Dr Lim Chong Eu Expressway, Bayan Lepas Free Industrial Zone Phase IV1.2 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
1 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.8 km
-
2.4 km
-
Penang International Airport Bus stopNear Arrival, Kampung Perlis2.7 km
-
2.9 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru4.8 km
-
6.7 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau9.2 km
Nearest parks
-
Resident's Playground ParkNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.3 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Batu Maung 8 ParkNear Lebuh Batu Maung 6, Batu Maung1.1 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Jeliti ParkNear Lorong Jeliti 1, Permatang Damar Laut1.6 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Permatang Damar Laut ParkNear Jalan Damar, Permatang Damar Laut2.4 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Halaman Murni Bayan Lepas ParkNear Jalan Kampung Perlis, Kampung Perlis3.1 km
-
Taman Pocket Bukit Gedung ParkNear Persiaran Mayang Pasir, Bayan Baru3.7 km
-
3.8 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Cangkat Bukit Belah 7 ParkNear Jalan Teluk Kumbar, Sungai Batu4.5 km
-
8.2 km
-
8.3 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)0.3 km
-
Project Rock Sport centre3 Lintang Bayan Lepas 2, 11900, Bayan Lepas1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
4.5 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda4.8 km
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru5 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda5 km
-
6.1 km
-
6.6 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor7.7 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor7.7 km
-
7.8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,141
出租 52,181
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,069
出租 63,300
Penang
出售 30,555
出租 27,966
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,920
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2