Granito 864sqft Renovated 2 Carpark
Tanjung Bungah, Penang
RM 460,000
Jenis Hartanah
Jenis Iklan
ID Hartanah
20260429154842
Lokasi
Diiklankan Oleh
WhatsAppRingkasan Pantas
Granito ialah sebuah kondominium untuk dijual di Tanjung Bungah, Penang. Unit pegangan bebas bergeran strata ini terletak di tingkat rendah dengan keluasan binaan 864 kaki persegi, 3 bilik tidur, 2 bilik air dan 2 tempat letak kereta. Ia telah diubah suai, perabot penuh dan sedia didiami. Harga mohon ialah RM 460,000 dan boleh dirunding. Hubungi ejen hari ini untuk maklumat lanjut.
Spesifikasi
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Granito
Pegangan
Keluasan Binaan (kaki persegi)
864
Lot Bumiputera
Tidak
Perabot
Bilik Tidur
Bilik Air
Tempat Letak Kereta
Poskod
Boleh Runding
Ya
Unit Pelancaran Baharu
-
Jenis Hakmilik
Tingkat
Tingkat Rendah
Tahun Siap
2017
Kemudahan
Penerangan
Lorong Lembah Permai 3,Tanjung Bungah
Full Furnished
Renovated
Move in condition
Come with 2 Carparks
Low Floor
View to appreciate
Kindly contact me for more details,
Clifton Chee 0164755126
Thanks . .
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Granito. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Tunku Abdul Rahman University of Management and Technology Penang Branch College77 Lorong Lembah Permai 3, 11200, Tanjung Bungah0.2 km
-
Tenby Schools Penang School2 Lintang Lembah Permai 1, 11200, Tanjung Bungah0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pendidikan Khas Persekutuan GovernmentNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
Prince of Wales Island International Primary School InternationalNear Lorong Sungai Kelian 4, Tanjong Bungah0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Sekolah Ikhtisas Tentera Udara Diraja GovernmentLorong Geh Chong Keat1 km
-
SJK (C) Poay Wah GovernmentNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.1 km
-
SMK Tanjong Bunga GovernmentJalan Tan Jit Seng, 11200, Tanjung Bunga1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
Dalat International School InternationalNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah1.7 km
-
2.1 km
-
Penang Chinese Girls Private High School PrivateJalan Gottlieb, 10350, George Town2.9 km
-
PCGHS Kindergarten KindergartenNear Mount Erskine Road, Pulau Tikus2.9 km
-
Phoy Tay Private High School PrivateNear Bagan Jermal Road, Pulau Tikus3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
1 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Tg Bungah ClinicNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah1.1 km
-
Georgetown Pharmacy PharmacyNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.3 km
-
Tejani Medical clinic ClinicNear Jalan Wee Hein Tze, Tanjong Bungah1.4 km
-
Choong Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Mount Miriam Cancer Hospital Hospital23 Jalan Bulan, 11200, Tanjong Bungah2 km
-
K K ONG DENTAL SURGERY Dental125 Jalan Tanjung Tokong, 10470, Tanjung Tokong, Penang2.5 km
-
2.9 km
-
Watsons PharmacyNear Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang 2, Tanjong Tokong2.9 km
Nearest food
-
Canteen Fast food77 Lorong Lembah Permai Tiga, 11200, Tanjung Bungah0.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
Burger King Fast food95 Jalan Loh Poh Heng, 11200, Tanjong Bungah0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Yin's WholeFood Manufactory RestaurantNear Lebuh Lembah Permai 1, Permai Village0.8 km
-
JJ Garden Food Court Food courtNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.1 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
The Second Chili RestaurantNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.2 km
-
Kedai Kopi Sin Lee Hin KopitiamNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.3 km
-
Happy Mart Convenience storeNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah1.3 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah1.3 km
-
Alpha Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Chan Siew Teong, Tanjong Bungah1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
Ah Soon Char Koey Teow CaféNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.5 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah1.5 km
-
Huat Heng Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.5 km
-
MiX Convenience store1 Jalan Sungai Kelian, 11200, Tanjung Bungah1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Hillside Uncle Burger Fast foodNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.6 km
-
Astaka Hillside Tanjong Bungah Food courtNear Tanjong Bungah Road, Tanjong Bungah1.7 km
-
Kompleks E-Garden Mount Erskine Food courtNear Persiaran Halia 3, Tanjong Tokong1.8 km
-
Fettes Park Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Lorong Batu Bukit 2, Tanjong Tokong2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
Medan Selera Lotus Food courtNear Jalan Seri Tanjung Pinang 2, Tanjong Tokong2.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
Tanjung Bungah Market & Food Complex MarketNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.2 km
-
Striats Mini Market SupermarketNear Jalan Loh Poh Heng, Tanjong Bungah1.2 km
-
Bake & Take Bakeshoppe SupermarketNear Jalan Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Mount Erskine Market MarketNear Persiaran Halia 3, Tanjong Tokong2 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
Village Grocer SupermarketNear Tanjong Tokong Road, Tanjong Tokong2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.6 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pendidikan Khas Bus stopNear Vale of Tempe Road, Tanjong Bungah0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Perhentian Bas Tanjung Bunga Bus terminalNear Lebuh Sungai Kelian, Tanjong Bungah1.3 km
-
3.6 km
-
Upper Tunnel Station Train stationNear Upper Tunnel Road West, Hye Keat Estate3.7 km
-
4.3 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Poket Lorong Sungai Kelian 2 ParkNear Lorong Sungai Kelian 2, Tanjong Bungah0.9 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Lorong Sungai Kelian 8 ParkNear Lorong Sungai Kelian 5, Tanjong Bungah1 km
-
Loh Poh Heng Residences Park ParkNear Jalan Sentosa, Tanjong Bungah1.1 km
-
Taman Poket Jalan Pakawali ParkNear Jalan Warburton, Tanjong Bungah1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Oldham ParkNear Jalan Pelata, Tanjong Bungah1.5 km
-
1.8 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (BJJ) Gym27 Lebuh Lembah Permai 10.8 km
-
Kelab Menembak Pulau Pinang Sport centreNear Waterfall Road, Permai Village2 km
-
Project Rock Sport centre170-07-12A Persiaran Gurney, 10250, George Town3.3 km
-
3.6 km
-
4.3 km
-
Pusat Kecemerlangan Sukan Westlands Sport centreNear Victoria Green Road, Kampung Sireh5.3 km
-
5.8 km
-
6.2 km
-
6.5 km
-
6.5 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Permata Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley6.8 km
-
7 km
-
7.2 km
-
7.9 km
-
8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
Iklan Serupa
Browse by state