← 返回所有出租房产
出租
Faber Ria 2r2b PF 1001sqft RM1700
Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,699
快速摘要
Faber Ria 是一个位于 Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur 的半配家具公寓/服务式公寓,现出租,租金为 RM 1,699,可议价。单位建筑面积1,001平方英尺,设有2间浴室及1个停车位。租客需缴付2个月押金、1个月预付租金及半个月水电押金。欢迎联系代理 Karl 安排看房。
描述
*Actual Unit Photo*
Size : 1001 sqft
Rooms : 2
Bathrooms : 2
Car Parks : 1
Furnishing : Partially Furnished
Rental(per Month) : 1700
Requirements For Tenant :
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Tenancy Agreement Fees
Quickly contact me for getting more details and make a viewing today
Kindly whatsapp me to make an appointment to view the unit
Karl
HP: 012-2818660
Whatsapp : https://wa.me/60122818660
Owners are welcome to list with me and my TEAM, will provide you with a professional and a satisfying service. Thank You.
Size : 1001 sqft
Rooms : 2
Bathrooms : 2
Car Parks : 1
Furnishing : Partially Furnished
Rental(per Month) : 1700
Requirements For Tenant :
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Tenancy Agreement Fees
Quickly contact me for getting more details and make a viewing today
Kindly whatsapp me to make an appointment to view the unit
Karl
HP: 012-2818660
Whatsapp : https://wa.me/60122818660
Owners are welcome to list with me and my TEAM, will provide you with a professional and a satisfying service. Thank You.
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Faber Ria. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.3 km
-
KaydeGarden Kindergarten132 Jalan Desa Mesra, 58100, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
CIC Where Leaders Are Born KindergartenNear Jalan Teluk Gadong, Taman Desa0.4 km
-
Vikas International School GovernmentJalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur0.5 km
-
Little Urban Forest KindergartenNear Jalan Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa0.5 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Taman Desa GovernmentJalan Desa Bakti, 581000.5 km
-
Campus Rangers International School InternationalNear Jalan 2/110A, Taman Desa0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Desa Perdana GovernmentNear Jalan Desa Utama, Taman Desa0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Danau Perdana GovernmentJalan Desa Bakti 2, 581001 km
-
1.4 km
-
Industrial Training Institute of Kuala Lumpur CollegeJalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Archive TuitionNear Jalan Indrahana 1, Taman Pagar Ruyong1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
Frontier International Secondary School InternationalNear Jalan 2/114, Taman Goodwood1.5 km
-
SRA Al-Khawarizmi SchoolJalan Pantai Permai 7, 59200, Kuala Lumpur1.7 km
-
SRA Abdullah Ibnu Abbas SchoolNear Jalan Kampung Pasir, Taman Goodwood1.7 km
-
Sri Dasmesh International School InternationalNear Jalan 2/83A, Kampung Kerinchi1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
GiatMARA Lembah Pantai CollegeJalan Pantai Murni 2, Kuala Lumpur2 km
-
University Of Tsukuba, Malaysia CollegeNear Persiaran Pantai Baharu, Kampung Kerinchi2.1 km
-
Global Indian International School InternationalLorong Abdul Samad, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
Newton International College InternationalNear Lorong 1/137C, Santuari Park Pantai2.6 km
-
Institute of Teacher Education, International Languages Campus CollegeNear Jalan Pantai Endah, Taman Bangsar Pertama2.7 km
-
Brickfields Asia College Vivekananda College14 J Vivenkenanda, 504702.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Mediclinic Wong Zul & Rakan-rakan ClinicNear Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Sunway Multicare Pharmacy PharmacyNear Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Poliklinik Kumpulan City ClinicNear Jalan 2/109F, Taman Danau Desa0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
KMI Taman Desa Medical Centre Hospital45 Jalan Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
IHEAL Medical Centre HospitalNear To Cititel, Taman Bangsar Pertama1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
Central Dermatology Specialist Clinic Hospital01-08, Level 1 Jalan Kerinchi, 59200, Kuala Lumpur2 km
-
2.4 km
Nearest food
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
San Hao - Wonton and dumplings RestaurantNear Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
myNEWS.com Convenience storeJalan Desa Bahagia, 58100, Kuala Lumpur0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
Sri Pantai Food Court Food courtNear Jalan Kampung Pasir, Pantai Dalam0.9 km
-
1 km
-
Bazaria Pantai Food courtNear Jalan Pantai Permai 1, Pantai Dalam1.4 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
Restoran Laopai Kopitiam KopitiamNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 5, Kuchai Lama1.6 km
-
Medan Selera Dataran Sri Angkasa Jaya Food courtNear Jalan 4/112A, Kampung Kerinchi1.6 km
-
1.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.3 km
-
De Market Supermarket1st Floor, Podium Block, Faber Towers Jalan Desa Bahagia, 58100, Taman Desa0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan 3/109F MarketNear Jalan 3/109F, Taman Danau Desa0.5 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.5 km
-
Pantai Dalam Night Market MarketNear Jalan Pantai Permai 3, Pantai Dalam1.5 km
-
Mid Valley Megamall MallMid Valley City Lingkaran Syed Putra, 59200, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Isetan The Gardens MallNear Lingkaran Syed Putra, Taman Bangsar Pertama1.6 km
-
Pasar Batu 4 1/2 Jalan Klang Lama MarketJalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
The Gardens Mall MallNear Lingkaran Syed Putra, Taman Bangsar Pertama1.7 km
-
Pasar Malam Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park MarketNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 10, Kuchai Lama1.9 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Wisma Telekom Taman Desa Bus stopNear Jalan Desa Utama, Taman Desa0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.4 km
-
1 km
-
1.7 km
-
Abdullah Hukum (KTM) Train stationNear Jalan Bangsar, Taman Bangsar Pertama1.8 km
-
Abdullah Hukum (LRT) Train stationNear Jalan Bangsar, Taman Bangsar Pertama1.9 km
-
Kerinchi Train stationNear Federal Highway Motorcycle Lane, Kampung Kerinchi1.9 km
Nearest parks
-
Jalan Desa Bakti Public Playground ParkNear Jalan Desa Bakti, Taman Desa0.2 km
-
Taman Desa Recreational Ground ParkNear Jalan Desa Setia, Taman Desa0.5 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.8 km
-
Bangsar South Lakeside Park ParkJalan Kerinchi, 59200, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
2.7 km
-
3 km
-
Varsity Lake Park ParkUniversiti Malaya Lingkungan Budi, 50603, Kuala Lumpur3.3 km
-
3.4 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri4.1 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak4.1 km
-
4.2 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
1.2 km
-
Hyprground Sport centreNear Jalan Kuchai Lama, Taman Pagar Ruyong1.3 km
-
RTM Recreation Centre Sport centreNear Jalan 6/112A, Kampung Kerinchi1.3 km
-
1.7 km
-
Camp5 Climbing Gym KL Eco City Sport centreNear Jalan Bangsar, Taman Bangsar Pertama1.8 km
-
Prana World Malaysia GymNear Jalan Pantai Murni, Pantai Hillpark1.9 km
-
Tenaga National Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Kilat, Taman Bangsar Pertama2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark2.3 km
-
DBKL Sports Club Sport centreJalan Tun Sambanthan 1, Kuala Lumpur2.4 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Vista Angkasa Sport centreNear Federal Highway Motorcycle Lane, Kampung Kerinchi2.5 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kuala Lumpur StadiumJalan Pantai Baharu, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
Stadium Hoki Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia StadiumNear Jalan Pantai Endah, Taman Bangsar Pertama2.6 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri3.9 km
-
4.3 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak4.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,128
出租 52,186
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,067
出租 63,312
Penang
出售 30,564
出租 27,973
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2