Pinnacle PNC012
Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,000
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20250712231824
Location
Quick Summary
Pinnacle, a fully furnished serviced residence, is for rent at Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur for RM 4,000. The unit offers 914 square feet of built-up area, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 car parks. It is available now, with a minimum one year lease. Contact the agent today to arrange a viewing.
Specifications
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Pinnacle
The Edge Headline
PINNACLE, 3 BEDROOMS FOR RENT, BANDAR BARU SRI PETALING, KUALA LUMPUR.
Built Up Area
914
Bumiputera Lot
No
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Postcode
New Launch Units
-
Property Guru Township
No township available
Rent Deposit
1
Tenure
Description
Code: PNC012
Condo: Pinnacle
Rental : RM 4000
Size SF : 914
Bedroom : 3
Bathroom : 3
Car park : 2
Furnished FF/PF : Fully
Available date : Now
Requirement For Tenant :
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Stamping and Disbursement Fees
- Minimum One Year Lease
VIEW TO OFFER!!!
For further information & appointment
Kindly contact:
O 12 663 39O3
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Pinnacle. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Beaconhouse Sri Petaling KindergartenNear Jalan Wan Malini 1, Taman Sri Endah0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Baru Seri Petaling GovernmentNear Jalan Wan Sendari, Taman Sri Endah0.4 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Al-Maturidi GovernmentNear Jalan Radin, Sri Petaling0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Baru Seri Petaling 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Radin, Sri Petaling0.6 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bandar Baru Seri Petaling GovernmentNear Jalan 11/149D, Sri Petaling0.7 km
-
1 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) La Salle Sri Petaling GovernmentNear Jalan Senang Ria, Taman Sri Petaling1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
IMU University CollegeNo 126 Jalan Jalil Perkasa 19, 57000, Bukit Jalil1.2 km
-
1.4 km
-
Asia Pacific University of Technology & Innovation CollegeNear Jalan Technologi 4, Taman Sri Endah1.4 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Kg. Malaysia Raya KindergartenNear Jalan Pauh Punggah, Taman Castlefield1.5 km
-
Stellaire International InternationalNear Jalan Teknologi 9, Taman Bukit Intan1.6 km
-
Little Caliphs KindergartenNear Jalan Tasik Utama 7, Sungai Besi1.8 km
-
2 km
-
2.1 km
-
Kingsgate International School InternationalNear Jalan Inovasi 3, Bukit Jalil2.7 km
-
SRA Darul Hikmah SchoolNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 21, Taman Orkid Desa Fasa 22.8 km
-
Industrial Training Institute of Kuala Lumpur CollegeJalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
Clinic RX Sri Petaling ClinicNear Jalan Radin Bagus 3, Sri Petaling0.3 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan 1/149H, Sri Petaling0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Columbia Asia Bukit Jalil HospitalNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 7, Bukit Jalil1.3 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.3 km
-
Smile Suite Dental Clinic DentalNear Jalan Riang 12, Happy Garden2.3 km
-
2.5 km
-
Neoh & Chiew Dental Surgery (OUG) DentalNear Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Overseas Union Garden2.5 km
-
Epicare Clinic HospitalJR-02, JOM! FOOD COURT, JALAN INOVASI 2, Jalan Inovasi 2, 57000, BUKIT JALIL2.5 km
Nearest food
-
1. Restaurant Facai RestaurantNear Jalan Radin Anum 1, Sri Petaling0 km
-
Jojo Little Kitchen RestaurantNear Jalan Radin Bagus 1, Sri Petaling0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Sunny Food Republic Food courtNear Jalan Radin Anum 2, Sri Petaling0.2 km
-
Restoran Bufet Hotpot Cina RestaurantNear Jalan Radin Anum 3, Sri Petaling0.2 km
-
Pak Hai Kopitiam Kopitiam46 Jalan Radin Tengah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Jalan Radin Bagus, Taman Sri Petaling0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Radin Bagus, Sri Petaling0.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
2 km
-
D'Laman Rasa (Pusat Penjaja Sungai Besi) Food courtNear Jalan Suasa 5, Sungai Besi2 km
-
Kopitiam 95 Desa Petaling KopitiamNear Jalan 3/125D, Desa Petaling2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Kuchai Entrepreneur Park Hawker Centre Food courtNear Jalan Kuchai Maju 11, Kuchai Lama2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest shopping
-
Urban Marketplace SupermarketNear Jalan Radin Anum 4, Sri Petaling0 km
-
The Store SupermarketLot 24211 Jalan Radin Tengah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
Pasar Sri Petaling MarketNear Jalan Radin Bagus, Taman Sri Petaling0.3 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Radin Bagus, Taman Sri Petaling0.4 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Sri Endah MarketNear Jalan 2/149B, Sri Petaling0.4 km
-
Sri Petaling Garden Night Market MarketNear Jalan Radin Bagus 8, Sri Petaling0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.8 km
-
Pasar Malam Jalan Gempita Taman Salak Selatan MarketNear Jalan Gempita 2, Taman Salak Selatan1.4 km
-
1.9 km
-
3 km
-
3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Bank Islam Sri Petaling Bus stopNear Jalan Merah Caga, Sri Petaling0.2 km
-
Komersial Bandar Baru Sri Petaling (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Radin, Sri Petaling0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Zon H, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling (Utara) Bus stopNear Jalan Puteri Senggang, Sri Petaling0.3 km
-
Zon J, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling (Utara) Bus stopNear Jalan Puteri Senggang, Taman Sri Petaling0.3 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Taman Naga Emas Train stationNear Jalan Naga Emas, Taman Naga Emas1.3 km
-
1.6 km
-
ERL Bandar Tasik Selatan Train stationNear Jalan 17/141, Taman Castlefield2 km
Nearest parks
-
Sri petaling Recreational Park ParkNear Jalan Sri Petaling 12, Taman Sri Petaling0.6 km
-
1 km
-
1.5 km
-
Pekan Sungai Besi Community Park ParkNear Jalan Suasa, Sungai Besi1.7 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Bukit Jalil ParkNear Jalan Jalil Perkasa 4, Bukit Jalil2.6 km
-
2.8 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Kawasan Perindustrian Bukit Serdang ParkNear Jalan PBS 14/4, Seri Kembangan2.8 km
-
3.6 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak4.3 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri4.7 km
-
6.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Malaysia National Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah1 km
-
National Hockey Stadium 2 StadiumNear Jalan Hoki 1, Taman Sri Endah1 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Sports City Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah1.4 km
-
National Aquatic Center Sport centreNear Persiaran Putra, Taman Sri Endah1.4 km
-
Bukit Jalil National Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Putra, Bukit Jalil1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
2 km
-
2 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Desa Tasik Sport centreNear Jalan Tasik Selatan 20C, Sungai Besi2.2 km
-
Asian Football Confederation Sport centreNear Jalan 13/155C, Bukit Jalil2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.9 km
-
3 km
-
3.8 km
-
4 km
-
4 km
-
4.4 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak4.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark5.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state