Taman Terubong Jaya 230k
Paya Terubong, Penang
RM 230,000
快速摘要
Taman Terubong Jaya 230k 是位于 Paya Terubong, Penang 的永久地契公寓,出售价格为 RM 230,000。该单位已装修,无家具,建筑面积860平方英尺,设有3间卧室、2间浴室及1个停车位。欢迎联络代理 Calvin Keoh 安排看房。
房产规格
The Edge Headline
Taman Terubong Jaya Renovated 1 Car Park 860sqft Paya Terubong
地契
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
860
土著单位
否
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
邮区编号
新盘单位数
-
拍卖日期
20-02-2025 15-32
拍卖编号
-
地契类型
土地用途
入住状况
建成年份
2000年以前
设施
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Taman Terubong Jaya
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Paya Terubong
描述
- Freehold
- Built up : 860 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Carpark
- Fully Renovated
- Unfurnished
- Selling Price RM220K
No fishing & Real advertisement
Viewing anytime with few hours appointment earlier
Different units available on hand
For more information please contact me Calvin Keoh.
Phone: Calvin Keoh O16-4645 468
Email: [email protected]
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Taman Terubong Jaya. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Tabika Perpaduan KindergartenNear Jalan Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismail, Happy Valley2.2 km
-
Sekolah Agama Rakyat Darul Iman Fasa 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismail, Happy Valley2.2 km
-
Eye Level Learning Center Tuition17C Medan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam2.2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Pusat Tuisyen Sri Angsana Jaya TuitionNear Medan Angsana 3, Farlim2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
Fairview International School InternationalNear Halaman Bukit Jambul, Relau2.6 km
-
SJK (T) Subramaniya Barathee GovernmentCangkat Minden Jalan 1, 11700, Gelugor2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Taman Tun Sardon KindergartenNear Jalan Permai, Gelugor2.9 km
-
University of Science, Malaysia CollegeNear Lengkok Teknologi, Sungai Dua2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
2.2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian L Hospital17A Jalan Angsana, 11500, Bandar Baru Air Itam2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
Klinik Kesihatan Bandar Baru Air Itam ClinicNear Jalan Angsana, Farlim2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest food
-
0.3 km
-
0.9 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong1 km
-
Paya Terubong Nasi Lemak RestaurantNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong1.1 km
-
Ah Chui Seafood RestaurantNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong2 km
-
2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Nasi Kandar Istemawa RestaurantNear Halaman Bukit Gambir 1, Sungai Dua2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.2 km
-
How 118 Bean Sprout Chicken Rice RestaurantNear Medan Angsana, Farlim2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
Nasi Kandar Khaleel RestaurantNear Halaman Bukit Gambir, Sungai Dua2.3 km
-
2.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.4 km
-
8 Heng Hawker Centre Food courtNear Lintang Paya Terubong 1, Happy Valley2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
2.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
Pasar & Kompleks Makanan Taman Terubong Jaya MarketNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 4, Paya Terubong0.2 km
-
1.8 km
-
2 km
-
2.2 km
-
2.4 km
-
Pasar dan Kompleks Makanan Jalan Permai MarketNear Jalan Permai, Gelugor2.8 km
-
2.9 km
-
3 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Tingkat Paya Terubong 4 Bus stopNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 4, Paya Terubong0.1 km
-
Tingkat Paya Terubong 2 - 1 Bus stopNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 2, Paya Terubong0.2 km
-
Surau Al Mutaqqin Bus stopNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.3 km
-
Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas Bus stopNear Paya Terubong Road, Paya Terubong0.3 km
-
Tingkat Paya Terubong 2 - 2 Bus stopNear Tingkat Paya Terubong 2, Paya Terubong0.3 km
-
3.9 km
-
4.4 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau4.5 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru4.7 km
Nearest parks
-
Semarak Api Farlim Pocket Park ParkNear Jalan Semarak Api, Farlim1.9 km
-
Taman AWANI ParkNear Lengkok Tun Mohamed Salleh Ismael, Happy Valley2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Tanah Lapang Persiaran Bukit Jambul ParkNear Tingkat Bukit Jambul 1, Relau2.6 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
3.1 km
-
3.3 km
-
5.9 km
-
5.9 km
-
6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
2.5 km
-
Permata Sports Complex Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley2.5 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Permata Sport centreNear Lintang Paya Terubung 1, Happy Valley2.5 km
-
2.5 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor2.6 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor2.6 km
-
3.1 km
-
Penang Badminton Academy Sport centreNear Lower Crescent, Bukit Gelugor3.2 km
-
Dewan Bola Tampar Kampung Buah Pala Sport centreNear Lorong Kaki Bukit, Bukit Gelugor3.4 km
-
3.7 km
-
4.2 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda4.6 km
-
5.1 km
-
5.9 km
-
6.4 km
-
6.5 km
-
8 km
-
8 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state