← Back to All Properties For Rent
For Rent
Mkh Boulevard
Kajang, Selangor
RM 1,300
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20220606015830
Location
Specifications
Tenure
Built Up Area
575
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
0
Postcode
Township
KAJANG
Address
Jalan Changkat, Bandar Kajang, 43000 Kajang
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
22-12-2021 12-50
Auction Number
-
Watermark Color
Black
Description
++++++++ MKH Boulevard Kajang Town ++++++++
Are you looking for a better environment new house with an affordable price?
NEED LOOK NO FUTHER...
Contact us today:
012-2927120 (JASON)
012-2927120 (JASON)
======================================
Property Details:-
- Condominium
- 1 covered Car Park
- Spacious Layout
- Fully Furnish
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Fridge
- Washing Machine
- Bed
- Dining Table & Chairs
- Sofa
- Air Cond
- Tv Set
Facilities:
* Swimming Pool
* 24 hrs security
* CCTV
* Playground
* BBQ Area
* Gymnasium
For more information and viewing arrangement, Kindly contact Jason Lee at 012-2927120
Are you looking for a better environment new house with an affordable price?
NEED LOOK NO FUTHER...
Contact us today:
012-2927120 (JASON)
012-2927120 (JASON)
======================================
Property Details:-
- Condominium
- 1 covered Car Park
- Spacious Layout
- Fully Furnish
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Fridge
- Washing Machine
- Bed
- Dining Table & Chairs
- Sofa
- Air Cond
- Tv Set
Facilities:
* Swimming Pool
* 24 hrs security
* CCTV
* Playground
* BBQ Area
* Gymnasium
For more information and viewing arrangement, Kindly contact Jason Lee at 012-2927120
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of MKH Boulevard. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Holy Family Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Bukit, Desa Billion0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
New Era University College CollegeLot 5 Jalan Bukit, 43000, Kajang0.3 km
-
SK Jalan Semenyih 1 & 2 (Integ) GovernmentNear Jalan Timur, Taman Sri Minang0.5 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jalan Bukit GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit, Desa Billion0.5 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Kajang GovernmentNear Jalan Low Ti Kok, Kajang0.5 km
-
0.6 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Jalan Reko KindergartenNear Jalan Desa Seroja 2, Desa Billion0.6 km
-
0.7 km
-
SRA Sungai Kantan 2 SchoolNear Jalan Cheras, Kampung Sungai Jernih1 km
-
Tabika Kemas Kampung Sri Jambu KindergartenNear Jalan 3, New Kajang Garden1.2 km
-
New Era Institute of Vocational & Continuing Education CollegeB5-B7 Jalan TKS 1, 43000, Kajang1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
Tadika Perpaduan Sungai Chua KindergartenNear Jalan 20, Sungai Chua1.8 km
-
SRA Taman Kajang Raya SchoolNear Jalan Kajang Raya 9, Taman Semarak1.9 km
-
Tadika Perpaduan Sungai Chua KindergartenNear Jalan 13, Sungai Chua2 km
-
2.5 km
-
Kelas Tuisyen Cikgu Mariyam TuitionJalan 7/7C, Bandar Baru Bangi2.9 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
Kajang Plaza Medical Centre (KPMC) HospitalNear Jalan Cheras, Kajang0.8 km
-
Hospital Tengku Permaisuri Norashikin (Pusat Rawatan Wanita dan Kanak-Kanak) HospitalNear Jalan Pusat Perniagaan 1, Taman Sri Minang0.8 km
-
KPJ Kajang Specialist Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ghazaly, Kampung Sungai Jernih1.3 km
Nearest food
-
Yummy Mixed Rice Restaurant Restaurant2 jalan tingkat bawah, 430000 km
-
0 km
-
0 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
Restoran Sin Twenty Twenty Food Paradise RestaurantNear Jalan Bukit, Desa Billion0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
探 Cafe tàn cafe tan cafe Café1-10 MKH Boulevard II, Jalan Bukit, 43000, Kajang0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Sungai Chua Food & Sports Centre Food courtNear Jalan Saga, Desa Bunga Raya1.4 km
-
Medan Selera Sepakat Indah Food courtNear Jalan Berjaya 7, Taman Sepakat Indah 11.4 km
-
2 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Bukit Mewah 10, Taman Sri Minang0.8 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Saga Emas 8A, Taman Sri Minang1.1 km
-
Pillow Kapok Store MallNear Jalan Bunga Kantan 1, Taman Sri Antan1.4 km
-
Pasar Sungai Chua MarketNear Jalan Seroja, Kampung Kwan Tung Baru1.8 km
-
2.6 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
Kompleks Metro Point Bus stopNear Jalan Semenyih, Taman Sri Minang0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Tinggi Kajang Bus stopNear Jalan Semenyih, Taman Sri Minang0.4 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.5 km
-
3.1 km
Nearest parks
-
0.2 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.2 km
-
Taman Berjaya Park ParkNear Jalan Berjaya 5, Taman Sepakat Indah 11.4 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Sungai Chua ParkNear Jalan Cahaya Suria 31, Sungai Chua1.8 km
-
2 km
-
TTDI Grove Lake Park ParkNear Jalan TTDI Grove 4/1A, Kajang Perdana2 km
-
2.1 km
-
9.1 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
0.8 km
-
1.1 km
-
TLS Fitness Center Sport centreNear Jalan Berjaya 3, Taman Sepakat Indah 11.3 km
-
Pusat Rekreasi Kg Bukit Angkat Sport centreNear Jalan Tiga, Kampung Bukit Angkat2.5 km
-
2.9 km
-
Friendly Gym GymNear Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 2D, Bandar Baru Bangi5.2 km
-
Oxygen Fitness Malaysia Gym1-1 Jalan Tengah Cheras Selatan, 43200, Cheras5.7 km
-
Syok Pickle Sport centreNear Persiaran Kemajuan, Bandar Baru Bangi5.8 km
-
EPF Learning Campus Gym GymNear Persiaran Universiti, Taman Universiti5.8 km
-
Sports Complex Cheras Selatan Sport centreNear Jalan Dutamas, Taman Dutamas5.9 km
-
UKM Sport Centre StadiumNear Jalan Bangi - Kajang, Kampung Sungai Tangkas6.1 km
-
6.5 km
-
6.9 km
-
7.4 km
-
Stadium Tengku Abdullah StadiumNear Jalan P1A, Kampung Sungai Merab Jaya7.5 km
-
Kolam Renang Swimming poolNear Persiaran Cendekiawan, IOI Resort City7.6 km
-
7.6 km
-
8.2 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state
Selangor
Sale 141,189
Rent 52,202
Kuala Lumpur
Sale 50,082
Rent 63,318
Penang
Sale 30,568
Rent 28,011
Perak
Sale 6,387
Rent 806
Negeri Sembilan
Sale 6,151
Rent 463
Pahang
Sale 2,918
Rent 111
Putrajaya
Sale 2,113
Rent 817
Johor
Sale 1,783
Rent 839
Kedah
Sale 1,187
Rent 523
Terengganu
Sale 821
Rent 14
Melaka
Sale 610
Rent 86
Sabah
Sale 230
Rent 36
Kelantan
Sale 222
Rent 43
Sarawak
Sale 106
Rent 22
Perlis
Sale 46
Rent 2