Jadite Suites
Kajang, Selangor
RM 2,100
Property Type
Listing Type
Property ID
20221207180120
Location
Listed By
WhatsAppQuick Summary
Jadite Suites is a freehold condominium for rent in Kajang, Selangor, at RM 2,100. The unit offers 1,206 square feet of built-up area with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 covered car parks. Items listed include an air-conditioner, fridge, sofa, wardrobe and dining table. Facilities include a swimming pool, 24-hour security, CCTV, a playground and a jogging track. Contact the agent today to arrange a viewing.
Specifications
Tenure
Built Up Area
1206
Furnishing
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Car Park
Rent Deposit
0
Postcode
Township
KAJANG
Address
Jadite Suites, Persiaran Jade Hills Utama
New Launch Units
-
Auction Date
22-12-2021 12-50
Auction Number
-
Occupancy
Watermark Color
Black
Description
Are you looking for a better environment new house with an affordable price?
NEED LOOK NO FUTHER...
Contact us today:
019-6651030 (MARK)
019-6651030 (MARK)
======================================
Property Details:-
- Condominium
- 2 covered Car Park
- Spacious Layout
- FullyFurnished
- Water heater
- Sofa
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Television
- Wardrobe
- TV cabinet
- Fridge
- Air Cond
- Bed Set
- Dining Table
Facilities:
* Swimming Pool
* 24 hrs security
* CCTV
* Playground
* BBQ
* Gymnasium
* Jogging Track
For more information and viewing arrangement, Kindly contact Markj Teo at 019-6651030
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Jadite Suites. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Rahmaniah GovernmentNear Jalan Sentosa, Taman Sri Kenari0.8 km
-
Eaton International School InternationalPersiaran Bandar Puncak Utama, 43000, Kajang0.9 km
-
Tabika Perpaduan Sg Ramal Luar KindergartenNear Jalan Penghulu, Taman Sri Kenari1 km
-
SMK Sungai Ramal GovernmentNear Jalan Meringin, Kampung Sungai Ramal Luar1.2 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Leftenan Adnan GovernmentNear Lorong Paya 5, Sungai Ramal Baru1.3 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Sungai Chua GovernmentNear Jalan 6, Taman Sri Kenari1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
SMKA Maahad Hamidiah SchoolNear Jalan Abu Bakar Al Baqir, Taman Ramal1.5 km
-
Taska Nur Addin Ceria KindergartenNear Jalan Sutera 2/3, Taman Cheras Prima1.6 km
-
Tadika Perpaduan Sungai Chua KindergartenNear Jalan 13, Sungai Chua1.7 km
-
Tadika Perpaduan Sungai Chua KindergartenNear Jalan 20, Sungai Chua1.8 km
-
Tanarata International Schools InternationalNear Jalan Senyum Matahari, Planters Grounds2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
Tabika Kemas Kampung Sri Jambu KindergartenNear Jalan 3, New Kajang Garden2.4 km
-
SRA Taman Kajang Raya SchoolNear Jalan Kajang Raya 9, Taman Semarak2.5 km
-
2.6 km
-
SRA Sungai Ramal Dalam SchoolNear Jalan Sungai Ramal Dalam, Bandar Baru Bangi2.8 km
-
SRA Sungai Kantan 2 SchoolNear Jalan Cheras, Kampung Sungai Jernih3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
Klinik Desa Sungai Ramal ClinicNear Jalan Mentari, Taman Sri Kenari0.9 km
-
1.6 km
-
Klinik Pakar Kanak-kanak Wong ClinicNear Jalan M/J1, Sungai Chua1.8 km
-
Poliklinik Pakar Kanak-Kanak Dr Saiful & Pakar Telinga, Hidung & Tekak Dr Esa ClinicNear Jalan M/J1, Sungai Chua1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.1 km
-
KPJ Kajang Specialist Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Ghazaly, Kampung Sungai Jernih2.9 km
Nearest food
-
Al Safinah Maju RestaurantNear Jalan Jade Hills Utama 1/1, Kampung Paya0.1 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Jade Hills Utama 1/1, Kampung Paya0.1 km
-
Le Moon‘s Restaurant1/1 Persiaran Jade Hills Utama, 43000, Kajang0.1 km
-
FamilyMart Convenience storeNear Jalan Dataran Jade 5, Kampung Paya0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Jalan Dataran Jade 5, Kampung Paya0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Jalan Dataran Jade 6, Kampung Paya0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Al Diafah Restaurant - Setia Impian RestaurantB-G-05 Jalan Setia Menanti, 43000, Kajang0.4 km
-
Kenaria Food Court RestaurantJalan Sri Kenari Utama, 43000, Kajang0.9 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
2.2 km
-
Sungai Chua Food & Sports Centre Food courtNear Jalan Saga, Desa Bunga Raya2.2 km
-
Secret Recipe Fast foodNear Jalan Setia Balakong 1/1, D Impian Tropika 22.3 km
-
2.4 km
-
2.5 km
-
Restoran Cheras Jaya Food Court Food courtNear Jalan CJ 3, Taman Cheras Jaya Fasa 42.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
Medan Selera Sepakat Indah Food courtNear Jalan Berjaya 7, Taman Sepakat Indah 12.9 km
-
3 km
Nearest shopping
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Jade Hills Utama 1/1, Kampung Paya0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.9 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Dataran Jade 2/1, Taman Desa Karunmas1.3 km
-
1.9 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Cheras Prima 3, Taman Cheras Prima2.1 km
-
Pasar Sungai Chua MarketNear Jalan Seroja, Kampung Kwan Tung Baru2.1 km
-
2.2 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.3 km
-
Jade Square (Opp) Bus stopNear Persiaran Jade Terrace, Kampung Paya0.3 km
-
Pangsapuri Setia Impian Bus stopNear Lebuh Setia Menunggu, Kampung Paya0.4 km
-
Setia Impian Residences Bus stopNear Lebuh Setia Menunggu, Kampung Paya0.5 km
-
2.7 km
-
2.9 km
-
3.6 km
-
Bukit Dukung Train stationLebuhraya Cheras–Kajang, 43200, Cheras3.7 km
Nearest parks
-
0.4 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Sungai Chua ParkNear Jalan Cahaya Suria 31, Sungai Chua1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
Taman Cheras Prima ParkNear Jalan Cheras Prima 7, Taman Cheras Prima2 km
-
Taman Berjaya Park ParkNear Jalan Berjaya 5, Taman Sepakat Indah 12.8 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.6 km
-
Taman Tasik Cempaka ParkNear Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 3, Bandar Baru Bangi3.9 km
-
9.4 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Pusat Rekreasi Kg Bukit Angkat Sport centreNear Jalan Tiga, Kampung Bukit Angkat1.1 km
-
2.5 km
-
TLS Fitness Center Sport centreNear Jalan Berjaya 3, Taman Sepakat Indah 12.8 km
-
3 km
-
3.5 km
-
Friendly Gym GymNear Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 2D, Bandar Baru Bangi3.6 km
-
4 km
-
4 km
-
Sports Complex Cheras Selatan Sport centreNear Jalan Dutamas, Taman Dutamas4.3 km
-
Oxygen Fitness Malaysia Gym1-1 Jalan Tengah Cheras Selatan, 43200, Cheras4.6 km
-
4.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Swimming poolNear Persiaran Cendekiawan, IOI Resort City4.7 km
-
Stadium MBSJ Serdang Jaya StadiumNear Jalan Raya 7/1, Serdang Jaya6.2 km
-
6.7 km
-
Stadium Tengku Abdullah StadiumNear Jalan P1A, Kampung Sungai Merab Jaya7 km
-
UKM Sport Centre StadiumNear Jalan Bangi - Kajang, Kampung Sungai Tangkas7 km
-
EPF Learning Campus Gym GymNear Persiaran Universiti, Taman Universiti7.3 km
-
9.1 km
-
9.3 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Similar Listings
Browse by state