Taman Sri Indah Block 12 Leuh Batu Maung
Batu Maung, Penang
RM 125,000
快速摘要
这间公寓 Taman Sri Indah Block 12 Leuh Batu Maung 位于 Batu Maung, Penang,现以 RM 125,000 出售。此永久地契、无家具的物业建筑面积500平方英尺,设有2间卧室和1间浴室。此单位非土著单位。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
Property Name Property Guru Suggested
Taman Sri Indah
地契
建筑面积 (平方英尺)
500
土著单位
否
家具
卧室
浴室
停车位
邮区编号
花园区
Penang
地址
Batu Maung Bayan Lepas Penang
Property Guru Area
Property Guru Township
Taman Seri Indah
可议价
是
新盘单位数
-
地契类型
土地用途
入住状况
朝向
未知
单位类型
楼层
低楼层
建成年份
2000年以前
描述
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Taman Sri Indah. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.4 km
-
SMK Pondok Upeh GovernmentNear Solok Simpang Jaya, Pekan Genting1.2 km
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Chong Teik GovernmentNear Lorong Chong Teik, Balik Pulau1.3 km
-
KV Balik Pulau CollegeNear Jalan Sungai Nipah 9, Kampung Permatang Tengah1.3 km
-
Politeknik Balik Pulau CollegeNear Jalan Permatang Tepi, Kampung Permatang Tengah1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
SJK (C) & SMJK Sacred Heart GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit Penara, Balik Pulau1.4 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan St. George Balik Pulau GovernmentNear Jalan Bukit Penara, Balik Pulau1.5 km
-
Prince of Wales Island International School InternationalNear Jalan Sungai Air Putih 4, Titi Teras2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Balik Pulau Hospital HospitalNear Jalan Sungai Pinang, Balik Pulau0.9 km
-
1.1 km
-
Farmasi (Pharmacy) Alpro Pharmacy72 Jalan Besar, 11000, Balik Pulau1.1 km
-
1.5 km
-
Pejabat Kesihatan Barat Daya ClinicNear Solok Kampung Air Putih, Titi Teras2.5 km
Nearest food
-
0 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Tingkat Seri Genting, Balik Pulau0 km
-
Kim Kim (Balik Pulau) RestaurantNear Lintang Pondok Upih, Pondok Upih0.1 km
-
0.4 km
-
Restoran Nasi Kandar Habeeb Mohd RestaurantNear Jalan Balik Pulau, Balik Pulau1.1 km
-
Restoran Nasi Kandar Roundaboard RestaurantNear Jalan Balik Pulau, Balik Pulau1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Xiang Xin Enterprise Convenience storeNear Jalan Balik Pulau, Balik Pulau1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Minit Mart Convenience storeNear Lorong Bukit Penara, Balik Pulau1.4 km
-
1.4 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeNear Lintang Bukit Penara, Balik Pulau1.4 km
-
Kompleks Gerai Makan Balik Pulau Food courtNear Lintang Bukit Penara 7, Balik Pulau1.8 km
-
Medan Selera Titi Teras Food courtNear Jalan Sungai Pinang, Titi Teras1.9 km
-
Balik Pulau Malay Laksa Fast foodNear Jalan Kuala Jalan Baru, Jalan Baru2.3 km
-
Pangsapuri Rimbun Hawkers Centre Food courtNear Jalan Pulau Betong 1, Pekan Genting2.6 km
Nearest shopping
-
1.2 km
-
1.7 km
-
Pasar Balik Pulau MarketNear Lintang Bukit Penara 7, Balik Pulau1.7 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
0.1 km
-
0.8 km
-
Balik Pulau Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Lintang Bukit Penara 2, Balik Pulau1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
Kolej Kemahiran Tinggi MARA Balik Pulau Bus stopNear Jalan Balik Pulau, Pekan Genting1.7 km
-
Bayan Baru Bus Terminal Bus terminalNear Persiaran Mahsuri 2, Bayan Baru6.1 km
-
Penang International Airport AirportPenang International Airport, 11900, Bayan Lepas7.5 km
-
8 km
Nearest parks
-
1.6 km
-
3.1 km
-
Rena Recreational Park ParkNear Tingkat Sungai Rusa 4, Sungai Rusa3.6 km
-
4.1 km
-
4.3 km
-
Taman Poket Matahari Naik ParkNear Jalan Bukit Gemuruh, Kampung Masjid4.7 km
-
Taman Kejiranan Jalan Sungai Ara 1 ParkNear Jalan Sungai Ara 6, Desa Ria4.7 km
-
4.8 km
-
8.3 km
-
8.4 km
-
9.5 km
-
9.6 km
-
9.6 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
Balik Pulau Sports Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Permatang Tepi, Kampung Permatang Tengah1.6 km
-
4.8 km
-
4.9 km
-
Tunas Muda Futsal Center Sport centreNear Jalan Tun Dr Awang, Taman Tunas Muda5.8 km
-
SPICE Aquatic Centre Swimming poolNear Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Tunas Muda6 km
-
Subterranean Penang International Convention & Exhibition Centre (SPICE) Sport centreNear Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru6.1 km
-
6.8 km
-
Azman Hashim USM Sports Arena Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium USM, 11700, Gelugor7.3 km
-
Gelanggang Tennis K22 Sport centreLorong 1 Jalan Stadium, 11700, Gelugor7.3 km
-
7.4 km
-
8.1 km
-
8.4 km
-
8.4 km
-
Resident's Gym GymNear Jalan Southbay 6, Taman Iping (Taman Batu Maung)9.1 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state