← 返回所有出租房产
出租
M Vertica Taman Maluri Cheras Partly Furnish Mrt L
Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,999
快速摘要
M Vertica Taman Maluri Cheras Partly Furnish Mrt L 现有一间位于 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur 的服务式公寓出租,租金 RM 1,999。此租赁地契单位为半配家具,建筑面积 1000 平方英尺,设有 4 间卧室、2 间浴室和 2 个停车位,可欣赏泳池景观。设施包括24小时保安、健身房、儿童游乐场和游泳池。欢迎联系代理安排看房。
房产规格
描述
M Vertica Taman Maluri Cheras Partly Furnish Mrt Lrt Kl Pool View
=============================================================
locatin : Jln Cheras, Taman Pertama, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
DETAIL
* 1000sf
* 4 room 2 bathroom
* 2 carpark
* Kl Pool View
* Medium Floor
* Basic Unit ( fan ,light ,water heater ,aircond ,curtain ,kitchen cabinet )
* leasehold
Requirement For Tenant
* 2 Months Security Deposit
* 1 Month Advance Rental
* Half Month or 1 Month Utilities Deposit
* Tenancy Agreement Fees
NEARBY
* Walk to Maluri MRT & LRT Station
* 5.8km to Pavillion
* 4.5km to Berjaya Times Square, KL Tower and Suria KLCC
* 2.5km to IKEA Cheras / Mytown (1 MRT Stop)
* 800m to Velocity Mall
* 500m walk to AEON Taman Maluri
* International Schools/ College within 5km (Taylors International School, Alice Smith International School, Help College, UCSI College)
* Local schools within 5km (SRJK C Naam Kheung, Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Bintang Utara, Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cheras)
ACCESSBILITIES
* KL-Seremban Highway
* SMART
* Maju Expressway (MEX)
* Besraya Expressway/ Sungai Besi Expressway (SBE),
* MRR2
* DISCLAIMER
To protect owner's and tenant's privacy, pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
https://wa.me/message/PA34626S7LNXO1
https://www.facebook.com/avalauproperty
PLEASE CALL Ms AVA 0162057572 FOR VIEWING ARRANGEMENT
OWNERS VERY WELCOME TO CALL / SMS / WHATSAPP IF ANY PROPERTIES FOR SALE / RENT
=============================================================
locatin : Jln Cheras, Taman Pertama, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
DETAIL
* 1000sf
* 4 room 2 bathroom
* 2 carpark
* Kl Pool View
* Medium Floor
* Basic Unit ( fan ,light ,water heater ,aircond ,curtain ,kitchen cabinet )
* leasehold
Requirement For Tenant
* 2 Months Security Deposit
* 1 Month Advance Rental
* Half Month or 1 Month Utilities Deposit
* Tenancy Agreement Fees
NEARBY
* Walk to Maluri MRT & LRT Station
* 5.8km to Pavillion
* 4.5km to Berjaya Times Square, KL Tower and Suria KLCC
* 2.5km to IKEA Cheras / Mytown (1 MRT Stop)
* 800m to Velocity Mall
* 500m walk to AEON Taman Maluri
* International Schools/ College within 5km (Taylors International School, Alice Smith International School, Help College, UCSI College)
* Local schools within 5km (SRJK C Naam Kheung, Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Bintang Utara, Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cheras)
ACCESSBILITIES
* KL-Seremban Highway
* SMART
* Maju Expressway (MEX)
* Besraya Expressway/ Sungai Besi Expressway (SBE),
* MRR2
* DISCLAIMER
To protect owner's and tenant's privacy, pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
https://wa.me/message/PA34626S7LNXO1
https://www.facebook.com/avalauproperty
PLEASE CALL Ms AVA 0162057572 FOR VIEWING ARRANGEMENT
OWNERS VERY WELCOME TO CALL / SMS / WHATSAPP IF ANY PROPERTIES FOR SALE / RENT
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of M Vertica. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cheras GovernmentNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Taman Tenaga1 km
-
1.1 km
-
Sunway College @ Velocity CollegeV01-06-01 Lingkaran SV, 55100, Sunway Velocity, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.2 km
-
Institut Pendidikan Guru Kampus Ilmu Khas CollegeJalan Yaacob Latif, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
1.6 km
-
YPC International College InternationalNear Jalan Perdana 4/5, Pandan Perdana1.7 km
-
Ideas International School InternationalNear Jalan Nakhoda Yusof, Pudu2 km
-
2 km
-
Taylor's International School - Kuala Lumpur InternationalNear Jalan 1/75C, Kampung Pandan2.1 km
-
2.1 km
-
2.3 km
-
KAFA Integrasi Al-Huda SchoolNear Jalan Bunga Matahari 1, Ampang Jaya2.6 km
-
Sri Pine Hills Private School PrivateNear Jalan Jering, Taman Cheras2.9 km
-
Sri Sempurna International School InternationalNear Jalan Jering, Taman Cheras3 km
Nearest healthcare
-
0.2 km
-
Kumpulan Medi-Systems Sdn. Bhd. ClinicNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
0.7 km
-
Cheras Specialist Maternity Centre ClinicNear Jalan 2/90, Taman Tenaga0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Hospital Rehabilitasi Cheras HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8, Taman Midah1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
Hospital Pakar Kanak-Kanak Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia HospitalNear Jalan Midah 8B, Taman Midah1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
1.9 km
-
Caring Pharmacy Pharmacy30 Jalan Midah Besar, 56000, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur2 km
-
Drs. Wong & Partners Dental Surgeons DentalNear Jalan Perdana 6/4, Pandan Perdana2 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Drs Wong & Partners DentalNear Jalan Midah 5, Taman Midah2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Hospital Canselor Tuanku Muhriz UKM HospitalNear Lorong Jaya 9, Taman Midah2.2 km
Nearest food
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.1 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
Medan Selera Tempat Letak Kereta Bertingkat PA Seri Sabah Food courtNear Jalan Ikan Ayu, Taman Tenaga0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.3 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.5 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.2 km
-
0.5 km
-
Pasar Sementara Pasar Besar Cheras MarketNear Jalan Seluang, Taman Tenaga0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Miharja Fasa Ⅱ MarketNear Jalan 3/93, Pudu Ulu0.8 km
-
AEON Taman Maluri Shopping Centre MallJalan Jejaka, 55100, Kuala Lumpur0.8 km
-
0.9 km
-
AEON Supermarket SupermarketNear AEON Maluri Loading Bay, Maluri0.9 km
-
Pasar Awam Taman Ikan Emas MarketNear Lorong Ikan Emas, Taman Tenaga0.9 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1 km
-
1.6 km
-
Tapak Urban Street Dining Stadium KL MarketJalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, 56000, Kuala Lumpur2 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
Stadium Badminton KL / M Vertica Residences Bus stopNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.1 km
-
Stadium Badminton KL / M Vertica Residences (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.2 km
-
Kompleks Darul Puteri (Opp) / Flat Sri Sabah Bus stopNear Jalan Cheras, Pudu Ulu0.2 km
-
0.2 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.5 km
-
0.7 km
-
1.1 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.6 km
Nearest parks
-
0.8 km
-
1.3 km
-
1.8 km
-
1.8 km
-
Laman Santapan GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri2 km
-
2.2 km
-
Laman Iskandar Puteri GardenNear Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Bandar Tun Razak2.5 km
-
Rizab Kawasan Lapang dan Rekreasi ParkNear Lorong Yap Hing, Pudu2.5 km
-
2.8 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
1.3 km
-
Stadium Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya Pandan Perdana StadiumNear Jalan Indah 3/1, Pandan Perdana1.7 km
-
Stadium Mini Seri Permaisuri StadiumNear Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri1.8 km
-
2 km
-
2 km
-
Avenger Sports Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Perdana 9/10, Pandan Indah2.1 km
-
Stadium Bola Sepak Kuala Lumpur StadiumNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.1 km
-
Kompleks Belia dan Sukan Kuala Lumpur Sport centreNear Jalan Perkasa, Kampung Pandan2.1 km
-
Paralympic Swimming Pool Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.1 km
-
Paralympics Sports Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Perwira, Kampung Pandan2.1 km
-
Kuala Lumpur Swimming Complex Sport centreNear Jalan Yaacob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak2.3 km
-
2.9 km
-
3 km
-
Life n Fitness - Bukit Bintang GymNear Drop Off Point 1, Bukit Bintang3.2 km
-
3.2 km
-
3.4 km
-
3.7 km
-
3.7 km
-
Kolam Renang Pusat Komuniti Lembah Pantai Swimming poolNear Jalan Pantai Permai, Pantai Hillpark7.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
类似房源
Browse by state
Selangor
出售 141,124
出租 52,181
Kuala Lumpur
出售 50,065
出租 63,298
Penang
出售 30,563
出租 27,972
Perak
出售 6,387
出租 806
Negeri Sembilan
出售 6,151
出租 463
Pahang
出售 2,917
出租 111
Putrajaya
出售 2,112
出租 817
Johor
出售 1,783
出租 839
Kedah
出售 1,172
出租 519
Terengganu
出售 821
出租 14
Melaka
出售 609
出租 86
Sabah
出售 230
出租 36
Kelantan
出售 222
出租 43
Sarawak
出售 106
出租 22
Perlis
出售 46
出租 2