SELL with all FURNITURES ALL IN Bayu Sentul Condo
Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 570,000
快速摘要
这间全配家具的公寓 SELL with all FURNITURES ALL IN Bayu Sentul Condo 位于 Sentul, Kuala Lumpur,现以 RM 570,000 出售,价格可议。该租赁地契物业建筑面积 1230 平方英尺,设有 3 间卧室、2 间浴室和 1 个停车位,并附带阳台。欢迎联系代理 Amira Diana 或 Mohd Firdaus 安排看房。
房产规格
描述
Price include everything you see in the house
===========
only RM 570k!!
===========
Amira Diana 0108960368
Mohd Firdaus 0173035141
Location: Bayu Sentul Condo, Taman Dato Senu, KL
PROPERTY DETAILS:
Type: Condominium
Tenure: Leasehold
Info: Non Bumi Lot
Built up : 1230 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
- Level 17
- Fully furnished!
- Balcony
- Air conditioner (hall + main room)
- Extended Kitchen cabinet
- Tip top condition ( with modern style decoration)
- Completion year: 2015
FACILITIES:
- Lift
- Covered parking
- Swimming pool
- Mini market
- Playground
- 24 hours security (Tag access)
- Good neighbourhood community
NEARBY AMENITIES:
Education:
International Islamic College
Kolej Unikop
Kolej University Antarabangsa (PICOMS)
UIA GOMBAK
SK Batu Muda
Sekolah Rendah Islam Cahaya Ummi ( SRICU )
SMK Batu Muda
Genius Kurnia
AUZA Playskool
Nimblebee Maxim Sentul
HealthCare :
General Hospital Kuala Lumpur(GHKL)
KPJ TAWAKAL
HOSPITAL LOURDES
HOPITAL SENTOSA
Leisure:
Setapak Central Mall
Sunway Putra Mall
Giant Hypermarket
Pavillion
KLCC
OTK Hypermarket
ACCESSIBILITIES:
DUKE
MRR 2
Lebuh Raya Sultan Iskandar Shah
Karak Highway
Plus Highway
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
Asking Price:- RM 570,000
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
NOTES:
- 3.18% Booking Fee, 6.82% Balance Deposit upon Signing SPA
- Bankers & Lawyers can be arranged
MOHD FIRDAUS 0173035141
REN 37325
MN ASSOCIATES SDN BHD
Whatsapp:- https://wa.link/z8fmad
Diana 0108960368
GS REALTY
Whatsapp:- https://wa.link/yjeu8h
Telegram:- https://t.me/FirDianaListings
FB:- https://www.facebook.com/hartanahlembahklang/
Nearby places
Tap a card to see the places on the map.
📍 Location of Bayu Sentul. Tap another card to see the places around it.
Nearest schools
-
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Sentul Pasar Peng Ming GovernmentNear Jalan Sentul, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.2 km
-
Tahfiz Darul Syahadah SchoolNear Jalan Sungai, Kampung Chubadak Hulu0.6 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Sentul 1 GovernmentNear Jalan Sentul, Sentul Bahagia0.6 km
-
Sekolah Kebangsaan Sentul 2 GovernmentNear Jalan Sentul, Sentul Bahagia0.6 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Ibnu Hajar Al-'Asqalani GovernmentNear Jalan Bahagia 2, Taman Dato' Senu0.6 km
-
Sekolah Rendah Agama Bilal Bin Rabah GovernmentNear Jalan Puah Hulu, Kampung Puah Seberang0.9 km
-
Chong Hwa Independent High School, Kuala Lumpur GovernmentJalan Saint Thomas, 51100, Kuala Lumpur1 km
-
SJK (T) St. Joseph GovernmentNear Jalan Sentul, Kampung Chubadak Hilir1.1 km
-
Pusat Genius Kurnia SchoolNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Kampung Sri Batu1.2 km
-
Chong Hwa Secondary School SchoolNear Jalan Gombak Sejahtera, Kampung Puah1.3 km
-
Janet's Kindergarten KindergartenNear Jalan Sungkai, Rainbow Garden1.4 km
-
Kindity Preschool KindergartenNear Jalan Strachan, Million Garden1.5 km
-
Jude's Kindergarten Kindergarten91 Jalan Haji Salleh, 51100, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
1.6 km
-
Messi Skills Academy HQ Campus College753-3 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.7 km
-
1.8 km
-
Wesley Methodist School Kuala Lumpur (International) InternationalNear Jalan 2/48A, Sentul1.8 km
-
1.9 km
-
Elit Learning Centre TuitionNear Lorong Padang Rengas 5, Kok Lian Garden1.9 km
-
2 km
-
Tadika Islam At-Taqwa KindergartenNear Jalan Malawali, Kampung Sungai Merali2 km
-
2 km
-
Institute Masalah Pembelajaran & Austism Malaysia CollegeNear Persiaran Titiwangsa, Sentul2 km
-
2.1 km
-
WeBest Education Group TuitionNear Jalan Prima Setapak 3, Setapak2.1 km
-
Maktab Perguruan Sri Kota CollegeNear Lorong Maran, Kampung Atas A2.4 km
-
Institute of Islamic Understanding Malaysia CollegeNear Jalan Kuching, Kampung Kasipillay2.8 km
Nearest healthcare
-
Aloeva Pharmacy Pharmacy832-C Jalan Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur0.2 km
-
Health Lane Family Pharmacy Sentul Pasar Pharmacy2046 Jalan Sentul Pasar, 51000, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
Klinik Mediviron ClinicNear Jalan Sentul Ria 1, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.4 km
-
Klinik Novocare Sentul ClinicNear Jalan Sinar Sentul, Kampung Chubadak Hilir0.9 km
-
Farmasi Alpha.com Sentul PharmacyJalan Sentul, 51000, Kuala Lumpur0.9 km
-
1.2 km
-
Caring Pharmacy Sentul Raya Boulevard Pharmacy19 Jalan 11/48A, 51000, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Rohaya Dental Surgery DentalNear Jalan 15/48A, Kampung Chubadak Hilir1.3 km
-
Klinik Alam Medic ClinicNear Jalan 14/48A, Kampung Chubadak Hilir1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
Klinik KL Trader Center ClinicNear Jalan Suria Setapak 1, Kampung Sungai Merali1.4 km
-
Klinik Pergigian Yong Dental414 Jalan Pahang, 53000, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
Novadent Dental Clinic Dental1-3-5 Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.6 km
-
Foo Dental Surgery Dental528A Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2 km
-
KPJ Tawakkal Specialist Hospital Hospital1 Jalan Pahang Barat, 53000, Kuala Lumpur2.2 km
-
Hospital Tawakal Hospital202-A Jalan Pahang, 53000, Kuala Lumpur2.3 km
-
Shi Yi Tang International Sdn Bhd HospitalD-2-13A Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
Sentul Medical Centre Hospital631 Jalan Sentul, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.5 km
-
Lourdes Medical Centre Hospital244 Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, 51200, Kuala Lumpur2.6 km
Nearest food
-
0.2 km
-
7-Eleven Convenience storeJalan Sentul Pasar, 51000, Kuala Lumpur0.3 km
-
0.4 km
-
Restoran Weng Kei Chicken Rice and Mix Rice RestaurantNear Jalan Sentul Jaya, Sentul Bahagia0.5 km
-
Restoran Yummy Jaya RestaurantNear Jalan Sentul Jaya, Sentul Bahagia0.5 km
-
FLOW Smoke and Brew RestaurantNear Jalan Kampung Bandar Dalam, Kampung Chubadak Hulu0.6 km
-
McDonald's Fast foodNear Laluan DT McDonald, Kampung Chubadak Hulu0.7 km
-
Restoran Al-Bidayah RestaurantNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.7 km
-
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf CaféNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
0.7 km
-
emart 24 Convenience storeNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.7 km
-
Secret Recipe Fast foodNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.7 km
-
0.8 km
-
KK Super Mart Convenience storeNear Jalan Sentul, Kampung Chubadak Hilir0.8 km
-
1 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
1.2 km
-
Restoran Varidelicious Food courtJalan 11/48A, 51000, Kuala Lumpur1.2 km
-
1.3 km
-
Restoran Diamond Coffee Shop 鑽石茶餐廳 KopitiamNear Jalan Semarak Api 2, Kampung Puah1.5 km
-
1.9 km
-
Kantin Setor Gombak Food courtNear Jalan Gombak, Kampung Sungai Mulia1.9 km
-
Fat Kei Food Court Food courtNear Jalan Prima Setapak 2, Setapak2.1 km
-
Mee Boon Coffee Shop KopitiamNear Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Million Garden2.1 km
-
2.2 km
-
Restoran Keng Nam Hai Food courtNear Old Kepong Road, Kok Lian Garden2.3 km
-
2.9 km
-
2.9 km
Nearest shopping
-
0.3 km
-
0.7 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.7 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Sinar Sentul 1, Kampung Chubadak Hilir0.8 km
-
1 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Sentul Perdana, Kampung Sri Batu1.3 km
-
99 Speedmart SupermarketNear Jalan Gombak, Kampung Sungai Merali1.3 km
-
1.4 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.9 km
-
Taman Bamboo Morning Market MarketJalan Rungkup 2, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.9 km
-
Pasar Malam Taman Kok Lian MarketNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden2 km
-
Genting Klang Road Market MarketNear Jalan Prima Setapak 2, Setapak2.1 km
-
2.5 km
Nearest stops and stations
-
SJKC Sentul Peng Ming Bus stopNear Jalan Sentul, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.3 km
-
Perumahan Sentul Impian Bus stopNear Jalan Taman Dato Senu, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.3 km
-
SJKC Sentul Peng Ming (Opp) Bus stopNear Jalan Sentul, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.3 km
-
Data Senu Field Bus stopNear Jalan Dato Senu 26, Taman Dato' Senu0.3 km
-
Taman Dato Senu Bus stopNear Jalan Dato Senu 3, Taman Dato' Senu0.3 km
-
1.2 km
-
Batu Kentonmen Train stationJalan Batu Kentonmen, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.3 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
1.7 km
-
2.7 km
Nearest parks
-
Taman Kaya Community Garden ParkLengkongan Vethavanam, 51100, Kuala Lumpur1.1 km
-
Bamboo Garden Community Garden ParkNear Jalan Cenderuh 8, Bamboo Garden1.9 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden ParkNear Jalan Padang Rengas, Kok Lian Garden2 km
-
2 km
-
Bamboo Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi 1, Bamboo Garden2 km
-
Kok Lian Garden Community Garden GardenNear Jalan Manjoi, Kok Lian Garden2.2 km
-
Kebun Komuniti Perumahan Awam Seri Terengganu GardenNear Jalan Sentul, Sentul2.3 km
-
Kebun Komuniti Seri Terengganu GardenNear Jalan Pahang Barat, Sentul2.3 km
-
Batu Metropolitan Park ParkNear Jalan Tasik Indah Mewah 1, Kampung Sri Batu2.5 km
-
Taman Rekreasi Medan Idaman ParkNear Jalan Jernai 9, Kampung Lee Kong Chian2.5 km
Nearest sport & gyms
-
W Badminton Pickleball Centre Sport centreNear Jalan Sentul Harmoni, Taman Kosmo Jaya0.6 km
-
Northern Shaolin Chinwoo Wushu Centre Gym129 Jalan Bukit Berapit, 51200, Kuala Lumpur1.5 km
-
1.5 km
-
1.6 km
-
Lot 19 Skatepark Sport centreNear Jalan Gombak, Kampung Sungai Mulia1.9 km
-
2 km
-
2.3 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Sky Arena Sport centreNear Jalan Arena 1, Setapak2.6 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Tasik Titiwangsa Sport centreNear Jalan Tembeling, Kampung Atas A2.7 km
-
Kompleks Sukan Titiwangsa Sport centreNear Jalan Beserah, Kampung Atas A2.7 km
-
2.8 km
-
3 km
-
3.5 km
-
3.5 km
-
3.6 km
-
Tun Razak Hockey Stadium StadiumNear Persiaran Tuanku Syed Sirajuddin, Kenny Hill3.7 km
-
4.2 km
-
6.2 km
-
6.3 km
-
6.4 km
Straight-line distances from the building. Places from OpenStreetMap contributors, Oct 2026; some places may be missing. Operating hours, contact and directions open Google Maps for the latest details.
Loan & Insurance Calculator
Estimates onlyRates: Bank Negara Malaysia (indicative effective lending rate), refreshed daily. Tap a bank to apply its rate.
Monthly Instalment
-
Loan Amount
-
Total Interest
-
MRTA vs MLTA Comparison
Indicative estimates - actual premiums depend on insurer, health & plan| MRTA | MLTA | |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated Premium | - | - |
| Payment | One-off (usually financed into loan) | Monthly / yearly premium |
| Coverage | Reducing - follows loan balance | Level - fixed sum assured |
| Beneficiary | Bank (settles the loan) | Family (loan settled, balance to family) |
| Cash Value | None / minimal | Yes - may have cash value |
| Transferable | Tied to this loan | Portable to next property |
All figures are estimates for reference only and do not constitute financial advice. Loan approval, interest rates and insurance premiums vary by bank, insurer, age, health condition and coverage chosen. Please consult your banker or licensed financial adviser for exact quotations.
类似房源
Browse by state